Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
39 | Susanne Tang Nielsen | K16-34 | | Kokkedal | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
76 | Susanne Tang Nielsen | K16-34 | | Kokkedal | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
407 | Svend Aage Nørgaard
Team Sdr. Omme
| (M) 65+ | Team Sdr. Omme | Jordrup | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Sdr. Omme | 4,2 KM |
|
234 | Svend Mosbech Madsen
Grindsted Motion
| M50-64 | Grindsted Motion | Grindsted | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Grindsted Motion | 10 KM |
|
229 | Sylvester Nielsen
3.C Vestre Skole
| M0-10 | 3.C Vestre Skole | Grindsted | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
3.C Vestre Skole | 4,2 KM |
|
334 | Teddy Thøgersen
Hejnsvig Runners
| (M) 65+ | Hejnsvig Runners | Hejnsvig | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hejnsvig Runners | 4,2 KM |
|
70 | Theodor Rugager Kristensen | M0-10 | | Skjern | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM |
|
296 | Thomas Esbensen
Herning Løbeklub - Team ASICS
| M35-49 | Herning Løbeklub - Team ASICS | Herning | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Herning Løbeklub - Team ASICS | 10 KM |
|
156 | Thomas Pedersen
Odder Atletik & Motion
| M35-49 | Odder Atletik & Motion | Odder | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Odder Atletik & Motion | 4,2 KM |
|
10 | thorbjørn nilsson | (M) 65+ | | Grindsted | ½ Marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | ½ Marathon |
|
322 | Tina Christensen | K35-49 | | Grindsted | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM |
|
242 | Tobias Andersen | M11-15 | | Grindsted | ½ Marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | ½ Marathon |
|
313 | Tobias Bech Pedersen
Grindsted Privatskole
| (M) 0-8 år | Grindsted Privatskole | Grindsted | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Grindsted Privatskole | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
413 | Tobias Holt | M11-15 | | Grindsted | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM |
|
77 | Tobias Schultz
Sport 24
| M16-34 | Sport 24 | Grindsted | ½ Marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport 24 | ½ Marathon |
|
333 | Tommy Mortensen
Grindsted Motion
| M35-49 | Grindsted Motion | Grindsted | ½ Marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Grindsted Motion | ½ Marathon |
|
233 | Tommy Nielsen
Grindsted Motion
| M50-64 | Grindsted Motion | Grindsted | ½ Marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Grindsted Motion | ½ Marathon |
|
399 | Tommy Olesen | M35-49 | | Billund | ½ Marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | ½ Marathon |
|
1 | Tommy Ovesen
Runners DK Grindsted
| M35-49 | Runners DK Grindsted | Grindsted | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Runners DK Grindsted | 10 KM |
|
305 | Tommy Plauborg
Rødbederne
| M35-49 | Rødbederne | | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Rødbederne | 4,2 KM |
|
397 | Tommy Skydstrup Mikkelsen
Grindsted Motion
| M35-49 | Grindsted Motion | Grindsted | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Grindsted Motion | 10 KM |
|
405 | Torben Damgaard
Puls 6091
| M35-49 | Puls 6091 | Grindsted | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Puls 6091 | 10 KM |
|
163 | Troels Borremose | M35-49 | | Vejen | ½ Marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | ½ Marathon |
|
202 | Uffe Bruun
Sydbank
| (M) 0-8 år | Sydbank | | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sydbank | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
110 | Ulla Due Lange
DHK / IVG / SGI
| K35-49 | DHK / IVG / SGI | Nørre Nebel | ½ Marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
DHK / IVG / SGI | ½ Marathon |
|
396 | Ulla Hedegaard | (K) 65+ | | Grindsted | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM |
|
247 | Ulla Ryø | K50-64 | | Grindsted | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM |
|
398 | Ulrich Kristensen | M35-49 | | Billund | ½ Marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | ½ Marathon |
|
40 | Valdemar Mikkelsen
Team mormor
| (M) 0-8 år | Team mormor | Grindsted | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team mormor | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
277 | Valdemar Rahbæk Pedersen
Grindsted Privatskole
| M0-10 | Grindsted Privatskole | Grindsted | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Grindsted Privatskole | 4,2 KM |
|
344 | Valter Aarestrup | (M) 0-8 år | | Grindsted | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
190 | Vibeke Jochumsen
Sydbank
| K50-64 | Sydbank | Grindsted | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sydbank | 4,2 KM |
|
128 | Victor Bruun madsen | (M) 0-8 år | | | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
317 | Victor Mortensen
Team Mormor
| M16-34 | Team Mormor | Grindsted | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Mormor | 4,2 KM |
|
51 | Victoria Daugberg | (K) 0-8 år | | Sønder Omme | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
280 | Vigga Fromm Pedersen
Grindsted Privatskole
| (K) 0-8 år | Grindsted Privatskole | Grindsted | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Grindsted Privatskole | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
145 | Viggo Kaldahl
Kaldahl Klanen
| (M) 65+ | Kaldahl Klanen | Grindsted | ½ Marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kaldahl Klanen | ½ Marathon |
|
365 | viktoria mikkelsen | (K) 0-8 år | | Grindsted | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
174 | Vita Petersen
Team momse
| K50-64 | Team momse | Grindsted | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team momse | 4,2 KM |
|
42 | Vivi Petersen
Team Mormor
| K50-64 | Team Mormor | Grindsted | 4,2 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Mormor | 4,2 KM |
|
223 | William Ditlev Tønnesen
3.C Vestre Skole
| (M) 0-8 år | 3.C Vestre Skole | Grindsted | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
3.C Vestre Skole | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
343 | Willum Aarestrup | (M) 0-8 år | | Grindsted | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1,3 Km - Børne-løb |
|