Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Kegleløbet Skanderborg Vinter 2019
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Vinter 2019
Kegleløbet Skanderborg
Efterår 2018
Vinter 2019
Efterår 2019
21.1 km
15 km
10 km
5 km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Portugal
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
1
43
1:28:30
Steffen Feldbæk jensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
2
123
1:37:58
Morten Vest
Skanderborg Løbeklub
Skanderborg Løbeklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Skanderborg Løbeklub
3
76
1:38:36
Mikael Andersen
DHK
DHK
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK
4
14
1:39:00
Per Jørgensen
BAM
BAM
DEN
Klub/Firma
BAM
5
21
1:39:53
Kenneth Krogh Kejlberg
Hørning Sonics / BEUMER Group / DHK
Hørning Sonics / BEUMER Group /.
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hørning Sonics / BEUMER Group /.
6
42
1:41:00
Jørgen Juncher
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
7
133
1:42:05
Christina Skarø
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
8
91
1:43:48
Karsten Skouboe Kristensen
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
9
132
1:44:00
Bredo Hjøllund
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
10
1
1:46:26
Ulrik Koch
KochOnTrail
KochOnTrail
DEN
Klub/Firma
KochOnTrail
11
84
1:50:39
Anne Jepsen
Aarhus 1900 AM
Aarhus 1900 AM
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900 AM
11
85
1:50:39
Bente Jepsen
AARHUS 1900
AARHUS 1900
DEN
Klub/Firma
AARHUS 1900
11
86
1:50:39
Kim Nymark
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900
14
19
1:51:51
Lasse Christensen
DHK/Gauerslund løbeklub
DHK/Gauerslund løbeklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK/Gauerslund løbeklub
14
33
1:51:51
Karen Gad Svendsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
16
28
1:53:17
Hans Renkwitz
Rødekro Tri & Motion
Rødekro Tri & Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Rødekro Tri & Motion
17
30
1:54:19
Jakob Thygesen
Atletica
Atletica
DEN
Klub/Firma
Atletica
18
67
1:54:34
Anders Gæraa Petersen
Runners DK
Runners DK
DEN
Klub/Firma
Runners DK
19
64
1:55:02
Linette Juel Bækgaard
Runners.Dk.Silkeborg
Runners.Dk.Silkeborg
DEN
Klub/Firma
Runners.Dk.Silkeborg
20
73
1:56:00
Steen Højager
Horsens All Runners
Horsens All Runners
DEN
Klub/Firma
Horsens All Runners
21
115
1:56:11
Carsten Møller
Randers Freja Triathlon
Randers Freja Triathlon
DEN
Klub/Firma
Randers Freja Triathlon
21
116
1:56:11
Pia Sandberg
Sandbergdesign.dk
Sandbergdesign.dk
DEN
Klub/Firma
Sandbergdesign.dk
23
96
1:56:19
Peter Frost
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
24
35
1:56:26
Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen
Dansk halvmaraton klub
Dansk halvmaraton klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk halvmaraton klub
24
48
1:56:26
Ulla Due Lange
DHK / IVG / SGI
DHK / IVG / SGI
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK / IVG / SGI
26
44
1:57:00
Rasmus Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
27
82
1:58:02
Claus Jensen
Here we go
Here we go
DEN
Klub/Firma
Here we go
28
17
1:58:35
Lars Bo Andersen
Salling Group
Salling Group
DEN
Klub/Firma
Salling Group
29
12
1:59:24
Allan Fenger Lassen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
30
113
1:59:30
Laila Flensburg
Vexa HLM running
Vexa HLM running
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vexa HLM running
31
77
2:00:16
Charlotte Schnorrenberger
Børnenes Univers Grindsted Vest
Børnenes Univers Grindsted Vest
DEN
Klub/Firma
Børnenes Univers Grindsted Vest
32
65
2:01:52
Bent Andersen
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
33
10
2:02:02
Thomas Harbo
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
33
8
2:02:02
Jonas Ahlstrøm
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
33
9
2:02:02
Maria Harbo
DHK
DHK
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK
36
34
2:02:14
Jan Nielsen
Tranbjerg løberne
Tranbjerg løberne
DEN
Klub/Firma
Tranbjerg løberne
37
99
2:03:39
Lone Maj Bentsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
38
80
2:08:11
Dorte Hansen
Tranbjerg Løber
Tranbjerg Løber
DEN
Klub/Firma
Tranbjerg Løber
39
88
2:08:44
Charlotte Bysted
KPK
KPK
DEN
Klub/Firma
KPK
40
81
2:08:45
Søren Rokkjær
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
41
69
2:08:46
Lone Sostack
Runners DK Silkeborg
Runners DK Silkeborg
DEN
Klub/Firma
Runners DK Silkeborg
42
40
2:09:00
Connie Lundegaard Sørensen
Skanderborg Løbeklub
Skanderborg Løbeklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Skanderborg Løbeklub
43
56
2:09:47
Karsten Serup
Aarhus 1900 Trailrunners
Aarhus 1900 Trailrunners
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900 Trailrunners
44
79
2:10:29
Pia Jepsen
Tranbjerg Løber
Tranbjerg Løber
DEN
Klub/Firma
Tranbjerg Løber
44
90
2:10:29
Lone Bjørg Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
46
124
2:12:00
Birgitte Brinck-Jensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Fredericia Triathlon Team
DEN
Klub/Firma
Fredericia Triathlon Team
47
75
2:12:03
Hans Lindhøj Nielsen
odderateletik og motion
odderateletik og motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
odderateletik og motion
48
126
2:12:31
Rita Hansen
Klub 100 Halvmaraton.
Klub 100 Halvmaraton.
DEN
Klub/Firma
Klub 100 Halvmaraton.
49
101
2:13:52
Gitte Barsballe Anderson
Kolding Motion
Kolding Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Kolding Motion
50
39
2:14:10
Peter olander Andersen
fredericia løbeklub
fredericia løbeklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
fredericia løbeklub
1
2
»