Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
3220Aanika Didriksen(K) 18-34 årLøb 5 km (søn)
2387Aase Skovgård Sørensen(K) 56-65 årLøb 5 km (søn)
1317Abhinav Bharmoria(M) 18-34 årLøb 5 km (søn)
1579Adam Ahmad Machharawi(M) 18-34 årLøb 9 km (søn)
1251Adam Søby Baastrup(M) 11-13 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
3705Adham Alkeat(M) 14-17 årLøb 9 km (søn)
3799Adham Alkeat(M) 0-10 årLøb 5 km (søn)
2572Adin Filipovic(M) 11-13 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
3796Adrijana Jankauskaite(K) 14-17 årLøb 5 km (søn)
1363Agata Jadwiszczok(K) 35-45 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
1931Agnes Randrup(K) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
1932Agnes Top Rasmussen(K) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
3070Agnete Ejsing Vestergaard(K) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
2964Agnete Jensen(K) 11-13 årLøb 5 km (søn)
3815agnethe frandsen(K) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
1261Agnieszka Radzinska Skov(K) 35-45 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
2502Ahmad Omar(M) 0-10 årLøb 5 km (søn)
3377Aisha Hasan Ali(K) 0-10 årLøb 5 km (søn)
36Aksel Boll Mikkelsen(M) 0-10 årCykelløbet 26 km (lør)
1287Aksel Boll Mikkelsen(M) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
3818aksel frandsen(M) 35-45 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
53Aksel Josiasen(M) 18-34 årCykelløbet 58 km (lør)
2718Aksel Marinus Pedersen(M) 56-65 årGulddiplom (søn)
2718Aksel Marinus Pedersen(M) 56-65 årLøb 9 km (søn)
2718Aksel Marinus Pedersen(M) 56-65 årLøb 5 km (søn)
2718Aksel Marinus Pedersen(M) 56-65 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
1901Aksel Søndergaard(M) 14-17 årLøb 9 km (søn)
1933Aksel Top Rasmussen(M) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
1316Alama Hansen(K) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
3269Albert Broberg(M) 0-10 årLøb 5 km (søn)
2569Albert Madsen(M) 0-10 årLøb 5 km (søn)
1145Albert Roslev(M) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
3020Alberte (K) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
2990Alberte (K) 11-13 årLøb 5 km (søn)
2944Alberte Andreasen(K) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
2166Alberte Haarbo Pedersen(K) 0-10 årLøb 5 km (søn)
2018Alberte Iversen(K) 11-13 årLøb 5 km (søn)
1076Alberte Kirk Johansen(K) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
1503Alberte Mathea Bundgaard(K) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
2269Alberte Søndergaard(K) 18-34 årLøb 5 km (søn)
2875Alberte Toft Markkusen(K) 11-13 årLøb 5 km (søn)
1680Alberte Yssing(K) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
156Alberthe Petersen(K) 18-34 årCykelløbet 26 km (lør)
3251Alejandra Bruun(K) 18-34 årLøb 5 km (søn)
1934Aleksander Riisbøll(M) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
3086Alex Benjamin Jensen(M) 35-45 årLøb 21,1 km (søn)
3316Alex Høg(M) 14-17 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)
317Alexander Bak Thøgersen(M) 18-34 årCykelløbet 58 km (lør)
1840Alexander Malmgren(M) 14-17 årLøb 5 km (søn)
3833Alexander Mousing(M) 0-10 årLøb 2,6 km (søn)

Antal: 3547