Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Points
 
1
80AllM/F
5
80-3
Jeppe Risvig-M
1
80-1
Jens Loff-M
2
80-2
Katrine Risvig-F
2
 
2
DOF MixAllM/F
8
65-1
Laurits Bidstrup Møller-M
3
65-3
Malin Agervig Kristiansson-F
1
65-2
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen-F
4
 
3
HMRC Team 2AllM
9
17-1
Alex Puggaard-M
1
17-3
Jesper Andkjær Larsen-M
3
17-2
Lasse Lyhne-M
5
 
4
Viborg AM - 1AllF
11
74-2
Mathilde Meedom Larsen-F
2
74-1
Marie Møller Schmidt-F
4
74-3
Sofia Thirup-F
5
 
5
Odense AtletikAllM
12
72-1
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard-M
2
72-3
Jonas Gertsen-M
3
73-3
Mads Schrøder-M
7
 
6
AGF Piger 1AllF
12
60-1
Kristine Mygind Sørensen-F
1
60-2
Laura Astrup-F
3
60-3
Anna Harbo-F
8
 
7
AGF Kvinder 1AllF
13
54-1
Alberte Kjær Pedersen-F
2
54-2
Lise Kandborg Sørensen-F
3
54-3
Louise Laursen-F
8
 
8
Aarhus Fremad Atletik - masters 1AllM
17
46-1
Morten Nyrup Jensen-M
2
46-3
Jens Krogh-M
6
46-2
Jesper Johansen-M
9
 
9
78AllM
18
78-2
Mikkel B. Nielsen-M
4
78-1
Mathias B. Nielsen-M
6
78-3
Mike Hansen-M
8
 
10
Bagsværd Atletik Club UngdomAllM
19
1-3
Anton Østdal-M
1
1-2
Joel Ibler Lillesø-M
2
1-1
Philip Grundt Hansen-M
16
 
11
Sparta Kvinder 1AllF
19
23-2
Anna Holm-F
1
23-1
Maria Ahm-F
4
23-3
Cecilie Foss Mikkelsen-F
14
 
12
AGF AtletikAllM
21
57-3
Alexander Johansen-M
6
57-2
Esben Hornum-M
9
52-1
Ebbe Møller-M
6
 
13
AGF Kvinder 2 X OCR EmilAllM/F
21
55-1
Louise Høj Jensen-F
3
55-2
Patricia Poulsen-F
5
55-3
Emil Jørgensen-M
13
 
14
Sparta Piger U20AllF
22
26-3
Elena Johansen-F
6
26-2
Isabella Jensen-F
7
26-1
Matilde Willer-F
9
 
15
Herning LøbeklubAllM
24
69-1
Magnus Dewett-M
4
69-2
Jesper Faurschou-M
5
69-3
Emil Øbro-M
15
 
16
Sparta Drenge U20 Hold 1AllM
25
27-3
Anders Bang-M
3
27-1
Conrad Lind-M
7
27-2
Linus Lindquist-M
15
 
17
AGF Drenge 1AllM
26
52-1
Ebbe Møller-M
4
52-3
Andreas Rumin Kjær-M
9
52-2
Emil Pallesen-M
13
 
18
Frederiksberg IF 2AllM/F
26
67-1
Dan Gilling Brunholt-M
5
67-3
Carl Emil Hjorth-M
12
67-2
Amalie Boeck-F
9
 
19
Odense Atletik 1AllM
27
72-1
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard-M
2
72-3
Jonas Gertsen-M
3
72-2
Jonas Birkkjær-M
22
 
20
Bagsværd Atletik ClubAllM
27
1-3
Anton Østdal-M
2
1-2
Joel Ibler Lillesø-M
3
1-1
Philip Grundt Hansen-M
22
 
21
Herning Løbeklub 1AllM
28
69-1
Magnus Dewett-M
5
69-2
Jesper Faurschou-M
6
69-3
Emil Øbro-M
17
 
22
Blovstrød LøverneAllF
28
6-1
Miri Thrane Ødum-F
10
6-2
Augusta Marie Grønberg Christensen-F
6
6-3
Agnes Nørgård Kracht-F
12
 
23
AAM MIX 1AllM/F
28
31-3
Karl Kaas-M
7
31-2
Sabrina Mosegaard Bentzon-F
10
31-1
Pernille Christine Larsen-F
11
 
24
Blovstrød Løverne MixAllM/F
29
7-3
Carsten Siggaard-M
10
7-2
Ida Øbro-F
6
7-1
Kajsa Grønberg Christensen-F
13
 
25
Esbjerg Atletik & Motion KvinderAllF
29
13-3
Anja Overlund Kristensen-F
7
13-2
Ida Rasmussen-F
8
13-1
Anne Nordby-F
14
 
26
AGF Mænd 1AllM
31
57-3
Alexander Johansen-M
7
57-2
Esben Hornum-M
10
57-1
Omar Hassan-M
14
 
27
AGF Piger 3AllF
33
62-1
Helena Heerulff-F
10
62-3
Silje Noe-F
11
62-2
Anna Møller Larsen-F
12
 
28
Sparta AMAllM
35
25-1
Malthe Nielsen-M
11
27-3
Anders Bang-M
5
25-2
Kasper Kesje-M
19
 
29
Sparta AMAllM/F
35
28-3
Jeppe Haghfelt-M
25
23-1
Maria Ahm-F
4
24-1
Kathrine Højgaard Hansen-F
6
 
30
Blovstrød Løverne kvinde 1AllF
35
6-1
Miri Thrane Ødum-F
10
6-2
Augusta Marie Grønberg Christensen-F
12
6-3
Agnes Nørgård Kracht-F
13
 
31
1900 Supermaster-herre mixAllM
35
43-1
Jonas Vesterli-M
9
43-3
Lars Bollerup-M
11
43-2
Poul W. Andersen-M
15
 
32
Sparta AMAllF
37
24-2
Laura Schulz-F
11
23-3
Cecilie Foss Mikkelsen-F
13
26-3
Elena Johansen-F
13
 
33
1900 JuniordrengeAllM
38
38-1
Jakob Vase-M
5
38-2
Jeppe Kejser Dal Jensen-M
6
38-3
Mathias Birk Madsen-M
27
 
34
Kolding KFUMAllF
38
18-2
Marie-Louise Jørgensen-F
16
18-2
Marie-Louise Jørgensen-F
8
18-3
Laura Arentsen-F
14
 
35
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM
39
38-1
Jakob Vase-M
8
38-2
Jeppe Kejser Dal Jensen-M
9
80-1
Jens Loff-M
22
 
36
Frederiksen sætter Strøm til HolmAllM
39
68-1
Peter Holm-M
7
68-3
Rune Strøm Jensen-M
8
68-2
Klavs Bavnshøj Frederiksen-M
24
 
37
SAK77AllM
40
22-1
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen-M
1
22-2
Robin Ostenfeldt-M
24
21-1
Martin Glerup-M
15
 
38
Sparta AMAllM/F
41
27-1
Conrad Lind-M
10
25-3
Alexander Seidler Nielsen-M
30
23-2
Anna Holm-F
1
 
39
AGF Mix 2AllM/F
41
56-1
Celina Kaarup-F
12
56-2
Luca Buthke-F
15
56-3
Tommaso Pagliai-M
14
 
40
Esbjerg Atletik & Motion MasterAllM
43
14-1
Flemming Møller-M
10
14-3
Morten Basse Pedersen-M
14
14-2
Johnny Strandbygaard Hansen-M
19
 
41
Aarhus Fremad Atletik - damer 1AllF
43
45-1
Helene Svane-F
5
45-3
Nanna Buch Pedersen-F
9
45-2
Malissa Thomsen-F
29
 
42
SAK77 JuniorAllM
44
21-1
Martin Glerup-M
8
21-3
Malthe Bøgebjerg-M
12
21-2
Sebastian Mouritzen-M
24
 
43
AGF AtletikAllM/F
44
53-2
Rasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen-M
33
54-3
Louise Laursen-F
8
60-2
Laura Astrup-F
3
 
44
Sparta Drenge U20 Hold 2AllM
46
28-1
Christian Lindgreen-M
11
28-2
Noah Nouri-M
17
28-3
Jeppe Haghfelt-M
18
 
45
Aarhus Fremad Atletik - masters 2AllM
46
48-1
Anders Iversen-M
13
48-2
Lars Hovgaard-M
16
48-3
Erik Grove-M
17
 
46
Aarhus Fremad Atletik - herrer 2AllM
46
47-2
Jonny Askøe Jensen-M
11
47-1
Kasper Larsen-M
15
47-3
Lars Østergaard-M
20
 
47
Frederiksberg IFAllM
47
66-3
Patrick Leese-M
7
66-1
Esben Krogh Rasmussen-M
14
66-2
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen-M
26
 
48
Aarhus Fremad AtletikAllM
47
44-1
Daniel Vestergaard-M
8
44-2
Thorkild Sundstrup-M
12
44-3
Sebastian Matz Nielsen-M
27
 
49
Sparta Kvinder 2AllF
48
24-1
Kathrine Højgaard Hansen-F
7
24-2
Laura Schulz-F
11
24-3
Karina Berner-Magnusson-F
30
 
50
AGF AtletikAllM/F
49
59-2
Jesper Trige-M
45
54-2
Lise Kandborg Sørensen-F
3
60-1
Kristine Mygind Sørensen-F
1
 
51
Viborg AMAllM/F
50
75-1
Laurits Berntsen-M
17
75-2
Andreas Eidorff Madsen-M
31
74-2
Mathilde Meedom Larsen-F
2
 
52
1900 Supermasters herre 1AllM
51
39-3
Bo Juul Pedersen-M
12
39-1
Johnny F. R. Stagsted-M
18
39-2
Bent Olsvig-M
21
 
53
Frederiksberg IF 1AllM
52
66-3
Patrick Leese-M
8
66-1
Esben Krogh Rasmussen-M
13
66-2
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen-M
31
 
54
Aarhus Fremad Atletik - herrer 1AllM
54
44-1
Daniel Vestergaard-M
9
44-2
Thorkild Sundstrup-M
15
44-3
Sebastian Matz Nielsen-M
30
 
55
Ballerup AKAllF
56
4-2
Cecilie H. Christensen-F
16
2-1
Alma Søttrup-F
17
2-3
Mathilde Riis-F
23
 
56
AGF AtletikAllM
59
57-1
Omar Hassan-M
13
59-1
Mathias Kristensen-M
30
52-3
Andreas Rumin Kjær-M
16
 
57
Esbjerg Atletik & MotionAllM
59
11-3
Henrik Andersen-M
18
11-2
Eskild Landgrebe-M
20
8-1
Alexander Overlund Kristensen-M
21
 
58
Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Junior 1AllM
59
8-1
Alexander Overlund Kristensen-M
14
8-3
Samuel Ettrup Larsen-M
19
8-2
Anders Tarbesen-M
26
 
59
Viborg AMAllM/F
59
75-3
Rune Frej Ib Hansen-M
41
74-1
Marie Møller Schmidt-F
7
74-3
Sofia Thirup-F
11
 
60
HMRCAllM
60
16-1
Thomas Væsel Wade-M
1
16-2
Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen-M
29
17-1
Alex Puggaard-M
30
 
61
Sparta AMAllF
60
26-2
Isabella Jensen-F
15
26-1
Matilde Willer-F
18
24-3
Karina Berner-Magnusson-F
27
 
62
1900 kvinderAllF
60
36-2
Susanne Pallesen-F
6
36-1
Stine de Paoli-F
15
36-3
Gitte Sørensen-F
39
 
63
Dansk Orienterings-ForbundAllM
61
64-3
Søren Thrane Ødum-M
11
64-2
Mikkel Holm Nielsen-M
13
64-1
Mads Møller Skaug-M
37
 
64
Herning LøbeklubAllM
63
70-3
Jakob Edsen-M
16
70-1
Eskil Schøning-M
22
77-3
Anders Bukhave-M
25
 
65
Viborg AM - 2AllM
63
75-1
Laurits Berntsen-M
10
75-2
Andreas Eidorff Madsen-M
23
75-3
Rune Frej Ib Hansen-M
30
 
66
Sparta AMAllM
65
28-1
Christian Lindgreen-M
18
27-2
Linus Lindquist-M
23
28-2
Noah Nouri-M
24
 
67
AGF AtletikAllM/F
66
52-2
Emil Pallesen-M
20
54-1
Alberte Kjær Pedersen-F
2
59-3
Alex Pedersen-M
44
 
68
Dansk Orienterings-ForbundAllM/F
67
65-1
Laurits Bidstrup Møller-M
52
65-3
Malin Agervig Kristiansson-F
5
65-2
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen-F
10
 
69
AGF AtletikAllF
68
55-2
Patricia Poulsen-F
17
60-3
Anna Harbo-F
16
62-1
Helena Heerulff-F
35
 
70
Sparta 99AllM
69
25-1
Malthe Nielsen-M
12
25-2
Kasper Kesje-M
21
25-3
Alexander Seidler Nielsen-M
36
 
71
The TriforceAllM
70
29-1
Jakob Sørensen-M
20
29-3
Christian Nass-M
22
29-2
Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg-M
28
 
72
Aalborg Øst Road Runners Club 3AllM
70
35-2
Nien Dong-M
22
35-1
Tommy Hansen-M
23
35-3
Karl Boe-M
25
 
73
AAM WOMEN 1AllF
71
30-3
Ida Koch Jacobsen-F
21
30-2
Charlotte Høi-F
23
30-1
Ida Ehlers Albertsen-F
27
 
74
HMRC Team 1AllM
72
16-1
Thomas Væsel Wade-M
1
16-2
Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen-M
33
16-3
Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen-M
38
 
75
AGF AtletikAllF
72
62-3
Silje Noe-F
23
62-2
Anna Møller Larsen-F
24
56-1
Celina Kaarup-F
25
 
76
SAK77 SeniorAllM
75
22-1
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen-M
4
22-2
Robin Ostenfeldt-M
26
22-3
Martin Merrild Hansen-M
45
 
77
Aalborg Øst Roadn Runners Club 1AllF
75
33-3
Sofie Hintz-F
19
33-1
Katja Bailum Knudsen-F
25
33-2
Ida Rytter-F
31
 
78
1900 Supermaster herre 2AllM
81
40-1
Ivan Ingemann-M
26
40-3
Torben Holmgaard-M
27
40-2
Søren Engelund Pedersen-M
28
 
79
Odense AtletikAllM
82
72-2
Jonas Birkkjær-M
20
73-2
Nikolaj Dam-M
28
73-1
Christoffer Sloth-M
34
 
80
Herning Løbeklub 2AllM
82
70-3
Jakob Edsen-M
16
70-1
Eskil Schøning-M
24
70-2
Henrik Aalling-M
42
 
81
Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Junior PigerAllF
82
10-1
Freja Riegels-Jacobsen-F
17
10-3
Nina Krarup-F
32
10-2
Nanette Nikolajsen-F
33
 
82
Blovstrød LøverneAllM
85
5-1
Simon Jørn Hansen-M
10
5-3
Malthe Poulsen-M
12
5-2
Pelle Grønberg Christensen-M
63
 
83
AGF Drenge 2AllM
85
53-2
Rasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen-M
25
53-1
Gustav Røn-Buskov-M
29
53-3
Andreas Sørensen-M
31
 
84
Esbjerg Atletik & Motion Junior 2AllM
86
9-3
Magnus Bundgaard-M
21
9-1
Emil Hviid Pedersen-M
32
9-2
Jens Mejrup-M
33
 
85
Ballerup pige powerAllF
88
2-1
Alma Søttrup-F
24
2-3
Mathilde Riis-F
26
2-2
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen-F
38
 
86
Odense Atletik 2AllM
89
73-3
Mads Schrøder-M
18
73-2
Nikolaj Dam-M
32
73-1
Christoffer Sloth-M
39
 
87
Esbjerg Atletik & MotionAllM/F
90
13-3
Anja Overlund Kristensen-F
26
9-1
Emil Hviid Pedersen-M
45
13-2
Ida Rasmussen-F
19
 
88
Ballerup pige garver powerAllF
90
4-2
Cecilie H. Christensen-F
18
4-3
Katja Müllertz-F
35
4-1
Rikke Ulslev Degn-F
37
 
89
Esbjerg Atletik & MotionAllF
90
10-3
Nina Krarup-F
30
10-2
Nanette Nikolajsen-F
21
13-1
Anne Nordby-F
39
 
90
SAK77AllM
92
21-3
Malthe Bøgebjerg-M
18
22-3
Martin Merrild Hansen-M
42
21-2
Sebastian Mouritzen-M
32
 
91
AAM WOMEN 2AllF
92
32-3
Line Fynbo-F
22
32-1
Anja Christoffersen-F
34
32-2
Krista Amalie Isaksen-F
36
 
92
Ballerup AKAllF
93
4-3
Katja Müllertz-F
34
2-2
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen-F
22
4-1
Rikke Ulslev Degn-F
37
 
93
DOF DrengeAllM
94
64-3
Søren Thrane Ødum-M
25
64-2
Mikkel Holm Nielsen-M
29
64-1
Mads Møller Skaug-M
40
 
94
Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 1AllM
95
11-3
Henrik Andersen-M
20
11-2
Eskild Landgrebe-M
23
11-1
Christian Østergaard Jørgensen-M
52
 
95
Aarhus Fremad AtletikAllM/F
97
46-1
Morten Nyrup Jensen-M
36
46-3
Jens Krogh-M
56
45-1
Helene Svane-F
5
 
96
AGF AtletikAllM/F
98
53-1
Gustav Røn-Buskov-M
40
55-1
Louise Høj Jensen-F
15
53-3
Andreas Sørensen-M
43
 
97
Herning LøbeklubAllM
99
77-1
Patrick Hansen-M
14
70-2
Henrik Aalling-M
39
71-3
Rene Nielsen-M
46
 
98
Blovstrød Løverne mændAllM
99
5-1
Simon Jørn Hansen-M
11
5-3
Malthe Poulsen-M
28
5-2
Pelle Grønberg Christensen-M
60
 
99
Aalborg Atletik og MotionAllF
101
31-2
Sabrina Mosegaard Bentzon-F
32
31-1
Pernille Christine Larsen-F
33
32-2
Krista Amalie Isaksen-F
36
 
100
Kolding KFUMAllM
103
78-2
Mikkel B. Nielsen-M
29
78-1
Mathias B. Nielsen-M
36
78-3
Mike Hansen-M
38
 
101
Randers Freja AtletikAllM
105
20-3
Steffen Feldbæk Jensen-M
34
20-3
Steffen Feldbæk Jensen-M
33
20-2
Malte Ballegaard-M
38
 
102
1900 KvICK and rushAllF
110
42-1
Pernille Bak Pedersen-F
28
42-3
Kristiane Ohnemus Christensen-F
40
42-2
Maria J. Navias-F
42
 
103
Aalborg Øst Road Runners ClubAllM
111
34-1
Martin Patwary-M
17
34-3
Christopher Guldbæk Andersson Sørensen-M
40
34-2
August Runge Bengtson-M
54
 
104
Herning Løbeklub 3AllM
113
77-3
Anders Bukhave-M
27
77-1
Patrick Hansen-M
37
77-2
Stefan Klausen-M
49
 
105
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
114
41-1
Jens Christian Appelt Andersen-M
50
41-2
Morten Westergaard-M
57
36-2
Susanne Pallesen-F
7
 
106
Aalborg Øst Road Runners Club 2AllM
115
34-1
Martin Patwary-M
19
34-3
Christopher Guldbæk Andersson Sørensen-M
43
34-2
August Runge Bengtson-M
53
 
107
Aalborg Øst Road Runners ClubAllM/F
120
33-3
Sofie Hintz-F
12
33-1
Katja Bailum Knudsen-F
20
35-2
Nien Dong-M
88
 
108
Aalborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
122
31-3
Karl Kaas-M
70
30-2
Charlotte Høi-F
21
32-1
Anja Christoffersen-F
31
 
109
Aalborg AMAllM/F
123
51-3
Rasmus Dalgaard-M
86
30-3
Ida Koch Jacobsen-F
18
32-3
Line Fynbo-F
19
 
110
HMRCAllM
124
16-3
Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen-M
34
17-3
Jesper Andkjær Larsen-M
43
17-2
Lasse Lyhne-M
47
 
111
Esbjerg Atletik & MotionAllM
127
12-1
Rasmus Mouridsen-M
48
12-2
Simon Bertram-M
51
9-3
Magnus Bundgaard-M
28
 
112
AGF Mænd 3AllM
128
59-1
Mathias Kristensen-M
35
59-3
Alex Pedersen-M
46
59-2
Jesper Trige-M
47
 
113
Frederiksberg IFAllM/F
129
67-1
Dan Gilling Brunholt-M
65
67-3
Carl Emil Hjorth-M
44
67-2
Amalie Boeck-F
20
 
114
Blovstrød LøverneAllM/F
130
7-3
Carsten Siggaard-M
82
7-2
Ida Øbro-F
22
7-1
Kajsa Grønberg Christensen-F
26
 
115
Aalborg AMAllM
136
76-2
Søren Lund Sørensen-M
37
76-1
Johannes Würtz-M
41
63-2
Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen-M
58
 
116
Aalborgs Wet BanditsAllM
144
76-2
Søren Lund Sørensen-M
41
76-1
Johannes Würtz-M
44
76-3
Jeppe Garde-M
59
 
117
Aarhus Fremad AtletikAllM/F
145
46-2
Jesper Johansen-M
67
45-3
Nanna Buch Pedersen-F
9
47-2
Jonny Askøe Jensen-M
69
 
118
Esbjerg Atletik & MotionAllM
155
11-1
Christian Østergaard Jørgensen-M
53
8-2
Anders Tarbesen-M
34
14-1
Flemming Møller-M
68
 
119
Esbjerg Atletik & Motion 2AllM
156
12-1
Rasmus Mouridsen-M
48
12-2
Simon Bertram-M
51
12-3
Steffan Andersen-M
57
 
120
Esbjerg Atletik & MotionAllM/F
166
14-3
Morten Basse Pedersen-M
74
14-2
Johnny Strandbygaard Hansen-M
83
10-1
Freja Riegels-Jacobsen-F
9
 
121
MoMe OCRAllM
167
19-3
Jonas Drescher-M
55
19-3
Jonas Drescher-M
54
19-2
Michael Schjøtt-M
58
 
122
1900 herre 2AllM
167
41-1
Jens Christian Appelt Andersen-M
50
41-2
Morten Westergaard-M
55
41-3
Christian Møller Jessen-M
62
 
123
AGF AtletikAllM/F
169
55-3
Emil Jørgensen-M
96
56-2
Luca Buthke-F
27
56-3
Tommaso Pagliai-M
46
 
124
Randers Freja AtletikAllM
170
20-2
Malte Ballegaard-M
63
20-1
Abdurasak Ibrahim Saeed-M
42
20-1
Abdurasak Ibrahim Saeed-M
65
 
125
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
170
43-1
Jonas Vesterli-M
75
39-1
Johnny F. R. Stagsted-M
81
36-1
Stine de Paoli-F
14
 
126
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM
179
38-3
Mathias Birk Madsen-M
35
41-3
Christian Møller Jessen-M
72
39-3
Bo Juul Pedersen-M
72
 
127
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
179
42-3
Kristiane Ohnemus Christensen-F
40
40-2
Søren Engelund Pedersen-M
97
42-2
Maria J. Navias-F
42
 
128
Aalborg AMAllM
185
68-1
Peter Holm-M
59
76-3
Jeppe Garde-M
62
68-3
Rune Strøm Jensen-M
64
 
129
Behandleren, træneren og revisorenAllM
189
63-2
Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen-M
56
63-3
Atos Andersen-M
66
63-1
Mathias Bøgelund-M
67
 
130
Aarhus Fremad AtletikAllM/F
190
48-3
Erik Grove-M
79
47-3
Lars Østergaard-M
84
45-2
Malissa Thomsen-F
27
 
131
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
201
39-2
Bent Olsvig-M
87
43-3
Lars Bollerup-M
89
42-1
Pernille Bak Pedersen-F
25
 
132
2 knejter og en gammel mandAllM
201
51-2
Thomas Clausen-M
64
51-3
Rasmus Dalgaard-M
68
51-1
Lars Holm Jensen-M
69
 
133
Aalborg AMAllM/F
207
30-1
Ida Ehlers Albertsen-F
24
68-2
Klavs Bavnshøj Frederiksen-M
91
51-1
Lars Holm Jensen-M
92
 
134
Aalborg Øst Road Runners ClubAllM/F
212
35-1
Tommy Hansen-M
90
33-2
Ida Rytter-F
29
35-3
Karl Boe-M
93
 
135
AGF Mænd 2AllM
213
58-3
Kasper Skov-M
70
58-1
Niels Peter Nielsen-M
71
58-2
Christian Stounberg-M
72
 
136
Aarhus Fremad AtletikAllM
225
48-1
Anders Iversen-M
71
47-1
Kasper Larsen-M
76
48-2
Lars Hovgaard-M
78
 
137
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
227
40-1
Ivan Ingemann-M
94
36-3
Gitte Sørensen-F
38
40-3
Torben Holmgaard-M
95
 
138
Aalborg AMAllM
242
51-2
Thomas Clausen-M
77
63-3
Atos Andersen-M
80
63-1
Mathias Bøgelund-M
85