Cross Nationals 18/19 4. runde, Fredericia

137 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
39Esben Krogh Rasmussen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
40Mohamed Hersi(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
41Mike Hansen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
42Anders Bukhave(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
43Andreas Bock Bjørnsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
43Andreas Bock Bjørnsen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
44Emil Ahlbeck(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
45Emil Øbro(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
46Frank Løvendahl(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
47Henrik Aalling(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
48Jakob Edsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
49Jesper Faurschou(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
50Mads Harder(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
51Magnus Dewett(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
52Patrick Hansen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
52Patrick Hansen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
53Peder Hansen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
54Rene Nielsen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
55Alex Puggaard(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
56Anne Holm(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
57Casper Højsgaard(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
58Clara Kall(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
59Emil Holm(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
60Peter R Glans(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
61Simon Holbek Køningsfeldt(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
62Micki Borgen Morell(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
62Micki Borgen Morell(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
63Noah Borgen Morell(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
64Elin Carlsson(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
65Emma Kiplagat Kondrup(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
66Mathias Nielsen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
67Mikkel Nielsen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
67Mikkel Nielsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
68Victor Kiplagat Kondrup(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
68Victor Kiplagat Kondrup(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
69Niels Hansen(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
70Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
71Jonas Birkkjær(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
72Laura Glans(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
73Mads Schrøder(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
73Mads Schrøder(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
74Mohammed Idris(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
75Christian Nass(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
75Christian Nass(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
76Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
76Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
77Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
78Benjamin Garsdal(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
78Benjamin Garsdal(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
79Elisabeth Lindrup Nielsen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km

Antal: 137