Cross Nationals 18/19 4. runde, Fredericia

137 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
80Line Brandt Pedersen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
81Markus Kirk Kjeldsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
81Markus Kirk Kjeldsen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
82Martin Merrild Hansen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
83Martin Glerup(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
83Martin Glerup(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
84Robin Ostenfeldt(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
85Sebastian Mouritzen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
85Sebastian Mouritzen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
86Asta Hubeck-Graudal(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
87Jeppe Risvig(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
87Jeppe Risvig(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
88Katrine Risvig(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
88Katrine Risvig(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
89Anders Bang(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
89Anders Bang(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
90Conrad Lind(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
90Conrad Lind(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
91Dean Cooper-Cunningham(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
92Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
93Jeppe Haghfelt(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
93Jeppe Haghfelt(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
94Jonas Frimer Kristiansen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
95Kent Nørmark(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
96Khavaquiah Rasmussen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
97Laura Schulz(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
98Mads Henriksen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
99Maria Larsen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
100Nanna Bové(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
101Noah Nouri(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
101Noah Nouri(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
102Sarah Glad(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
102Sarah Glad(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
103Simone Glad(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
104Sofia Thøgersen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
105Sophie Søefeldt(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
105Sophie Søefeldt(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
106Alex Mogensen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
107Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
107Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
108Kim Hansen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
109Marie Møller Schmidt(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
109Marie Møller Schmidt(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
110Mathilde Meedom Larsen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
111Rune Frej Ib Hansen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
112Anja Christoffersen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
113Ida Koch Jacobsen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
114Jeppe Garde(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
115Karl Kaas(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
116Krista Amalie Isaksen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km

Antal: 137