Cross Nationals 18/19 5. runde, Roskilde

Cross Nationals 18/19 5. runde, Roskilde

280 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
142Laura ArentsenK16-17DM 6 KM Piger 16-17 og 18-19 år
143Marie-Louise JørgensenK16-17DM 6 KM Piger 16-17 og 18-19 år
144Emma Kiplagat KondrupK14-15DM 4 KM Piger 14-15 år
145Mille NielsenK16-17DM 6 KM Piger 16-17 og 18-19 år
146Victor Kiplagat KondrupM16-17DM 6 KM Drenge 16-17 og 18-19 år
147Peter Krog-JørgensenM75-79DM 6 Mænd (master 60+)
147Peter Krog-Jørgensen(M) Master 60+CN 6 KM Mænd Master 60+
148Martin Højland Nielsen(M) SENDM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
148Martin Højland Nielsen(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
149Claus LarsenM50-54DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
149Claus Larsen(M) Matser 50CN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
150Erik HansonM55-59DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
150Erik Hanson(M) Matser 50CN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
151Michael GleerupM50-54DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
151Michael Gleerup(M) Matser 50CN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
152Niels HansenM50-54DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
152Niels Hansen(M) Matser 50CN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
153Rasmus Møller Jess(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
153Rasmus Møller Jess(M) U23DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
154Egon Jensen(M) Master 60+CN 6 KM Mænd Master 60+
154Egon JensenM75-79DM 6 Mænd (master 60+)
155Leif Pedersen(M) Master 60+CN 6 KM Mænd Master 60+
155Leif PedersenM75-79DM 6 Mænd (master 60+)
156Preben Hammershøj(M) Master 60+CN 6 KM Mænd Master 60+
156Preben HammershøjM75-79DM 6 Mænd (master 60+)
157Henning Hansen(M) Master 60+CN 6 KM Mænd Master 60+
157Henning HansenM65-69DM 6 Mænd (master 60+)
158Henrik Lund Jensen(M) Master 60+CN 6 KM Mænd Master 60+
158Henrik Lund JensenM65-69DM 6 Mænd (master 60+)
159Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
159Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard(M) SENDM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
160Jonas Gertsen(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
160Jonas Gertsen(M) U23DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
161Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtM18-19DM 6 KM Drenge 16-17 og 18-19 år
162Jørgen Bendix Petersen(M) Master 60+CN 6 KM Mænd Master 60+
162Jørgen Bendix PetersenM65-69DM 6 Mænd (master 60+)
163Laura ValgreenK18-19DM 6 KM Piger 16-17 og 18-19 år
164Laura Glans(K) SENCN 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
164Laura Glans(K) SENDM 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master)
165Mads SchrøderM18-19DM 6 KM Drenge 16-17 og 18-19 år
166Christoffer Kirk Strandgaard(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
166Christoffer Kirk StrandgaardM30-34DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
167Marian Borsinski(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
167Marian Borsinski(M) SENDM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
168Nicholas Peter MuñozM35-39DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
168Nicholas Peter Muñoz(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
169Lotte Halling(K) Matser 50CN 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
169Lotte HallingK55-59DM 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master)
170Aksel Lylloff QvortrupM18-19DM 6 KM Drenge 16-17 og 18-19 år
171Line Brandt Pedersen(K) SENCN 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master 40+ og 50+)

Antal: 280