Startnr. | Deltager | Hold | By | Distance |
43-1 | Abebe T. Tarekegne
FancSiC
| FancSiC | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
FancSiC | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
332-3 | Ada-Ioana Bunea
Nanolab "walkers" 2
| Nanolab "walkers" 2 | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Nanolab "walkers" 2 | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
171-1 | Adrian Kirkeby
AI4Life
| AI4Life | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
AI4Life | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
102-3 | Agata Wróbel
Even-my-grandma-runs-faster
| Even-my-grandma-runs-faster | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Even-my-grandma-runs-faster | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
352-2 | Agnieszka Anna Niklas
Foodies
| Foodies | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Foodies | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
293-2 | ahmet resul
PROSYS#3
| PROSYS#3 | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
PROSYS#3 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
216-3 | Aijie Shu
White Walker
| White Walker | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
White Walker | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
115-1 | Ákos Kovács
Micro Profs
| Micro Profs | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Micro Profs | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
271-1 | Akshay Magdum
Big Boss House
| Big Boss House | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Big Boss House | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
41-1 | Albert Seligmann
Kort Lunte
| Kort Lunte | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Kort Lunte | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
290-3 | Aleksandar Mitic
PROSYS#2
| PROSYS#2 | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
PROSYS#2 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
232-2 | Aleksandra Koprowska
Achilles Killers
| Achilles Killers | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Achilles Killers | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
82-2 | Alena Jurásková
Running climbers
| Running climbers | Kgs. Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Running climbers | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
284-3 | Alessandro D'ambrosio
Run Street Boys
| Run Street Boys | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Run Street Boys | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
112-2 | Alex Kopylov
AAA
| AAA | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
AAA | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
71-2 | Alexander Kristian Armstrong
The B Team
| The B Team | Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
The B Team | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
292-1 | Alexander Mainborg
LOL HOLD
| LOL HOLD | Charlottenlund | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
LOL HOLD | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
23-3 | Alexander Oluf Jensen
Oldies
| Oldies | Virum | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Oldies | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
281-2 | Alexander Prostejovsky
We Drink and Know Things
| We Drink and Know Things | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
We Drink and Know Things | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
73-3 | Alexander Tureczek
Susport
| Susport | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Susport | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
236-1 | Alexandra Leclerc
The QSA Supergirls
| The QSA Supergirls | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
The QSA Supergirls | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
215-2 | Alexandre Rosenkjær
Team PPP
| Team PPP | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Team PPP | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
145-3 | Alexandre Voute
The Scarpones
| The Scarpones | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
The Scarpones | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
104-1 | Alexandros Bellos
Path to Ultra
| Path to Ultra | Søborg | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Path to Ultra | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
235-1 | Alexis Laurent
QSA Running Overachievers
| QSA Running Overachievers | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
QSA Running Overachievers | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
137-1 | Ali Kaafarani
Couch Potato
| Couch Potato | Copenhagen | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Couch Potato | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
179-1 | Alice Tsao
Matata
| Matata | Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Matata | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
351-1 | Alin Constantin Ionas
Dream Team
| Dream Team | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Dream Team | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
47-2 | Alison Pouw
Bison Road Runners
| Bison Road Runners | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bison Road Runners | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
288-1 | Aliyeh Hasanzadeh
DTU PROSYS_1
| DTU PROSYS_1 | Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
DTU PROSYS_1 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
65-1 | Allan Larsen
MS allstars2
| MS allstars2 | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
MS allstars2 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
45-1 | Amalie Andersen
CAM
| CAM | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
CAM | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
188-3 | Amalie Lerke Hess
Team Many Jarl
| Team Many Jarl | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Team Many Jarl | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
352-1 | Amelie Wilde
Foodies
| Foodies | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Foodies | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
337-3 | Amirali Razazadeh
CERE5
| CERE5 | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
CERE5 | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
25-2 | Amonpat Poonjan
Flexilis tabernus
| Flexilis tabernus | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Flexilis tabernus | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
341-1 | Ana Isabel Sancho Vega
Hold Pollenallergi Væk
| Hold Pollenallergi Væk | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Hold Pollenallergi Væk | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
358-1 | Ana Jerše
Nutella
| Nutella | Kgs. Lyngby | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Nutella | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
305-2 | Anatole Graperon
Energy drinkers
| Energy drinkers | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Energy drinkers | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
330-1 | Anders Bjerre
De dovne
| De dovne | Smørum | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
De dovne | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
106-3 | Anders Bjorholm Dahl
DTU Compute 1
| DTU Compute 1 | Kgs. Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
DTU Compute 1 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
127-1 | Anders Brixen Bojesen
AUSagdeDet
| AUSagdeDet | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
AUSagdeDet | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
244-3 | Anders Forgerau
AIT 2
| AIT 2 | Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
AIT 2 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
231-2 | Anders Gibsholm
Fremad på ny
| Fremad på ny | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fremad på ny | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
219-2 | Anders Gregersen
NanoSlap
| NanoSlap | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
NanoSlap | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
247-3 | Anders Holmgaard Hansen
Flying Molecules
| Flying Molecules | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Flying Molecules | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
278-1 | Anders Ivarsson
TES 3
| TES 3 | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
TES 3 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
163-2 | Anders Jensen
AØR - Økonomisektion H
| AØR - Økonomisektion H | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
AØR - Økonomisektion H | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
282-1 | Anders Kragh
CEE YA
| CEE YA | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
CEE YA | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
334-3 | Anders Michael Jørgensen
Nanolab "walkers" 4
| Nanolab "walkers" 4 | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Nanolab "walkers" 4 | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|