Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Tempo |
1 | 356 | 36:40 | 36:41 | Tue Lassen
Løberen
| M15+ | Løberen | | 3:40 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Løberen |
|
2 | 243 | 40:39 | 40:40 | Eskild Schønning
Løberen
| M15+ | Løberen | | 4:03 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Løberen |
|
3 | 359 | 41:22 | 41:24 | Zenia Mogensen
Løberen
| K15+ | Løberen | Århus C | 4:08 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Løberen |
|
4 | 265 | 41:48 | 41:50 | Jeppe Christensen
FFD Kralupy Tri / RUNAAR
| M15+ | FFD Kralupy Tri / RUNAAR | | 4:10 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
FFD Kralupy Tri / RUNAAR |
|
5 | 299 | 42:30 | 42:35 | Lars Hansen
European House Of Beds
| M15+ | European House Of Beds | Aarhus C | 4:15 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
European House Of Beds |
|
6 | 383 | 43:23 | 43:23 | Nikolaj Ilsøe
højskolen
| M15+ | højskolen | Bredsten | 4:20 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
højskolen |
|
7 | 233 | 45:15 | 45:18 | David Graadal
Brabrand IF Motion
| M15+ | Brabrand IF Motion | | 4:31 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Brabrand IF Motion |
|
8 | 315 | 45:42 | 45:46 | Michael Kastoft Nielsen
FFD Kralupy Tri
| M15+ | FFD Kralupy Tri | Skanderborg | 4:34 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
FFD Kralupy Tri |
|
9 | 342 | 46:18 | 46:26 | Steffen Kamp
Frisko Runners
| M15+ | Frisko Runners | Århus V | 4:37 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Frisko Runners |
|
10 | 378 | 46:21 | 46:26 | Søren Rabjerg
højskolen
| M15+ | højskolen | Videbæk | 4:38 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
højskolen |
|
11 | 385 | 46:55 | 46:58 | Gitte Sørensen
Aarhus 1900
| K15+ | Aarhus 1900 | Højbjerg | 4:41 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 |
|
12 | 370 | 47:01 | 47:03 | Lasse Christensen
Idrætshøjskolen
| M0-15 | Idrætshøjskolen | | 4:42 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Idrætshøjskolen |
|
13 | 229 | 47:46 | 47:55 | Christian Poulsen
RunningWild
| M15+ | RunningWild | Sabro | 4:46 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
RunningWild |
|
14 | 311 | 47:58 | 48:01 | Mark Mortensen
Aarhus 1900tri
| M15+ | Aarhus 1900tri | Hørning | 4:47 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900tri |
|
15 | 271 | 48:11 | 48:17 | Jesper Niki Andersen | M15+ | | Brabrand | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
16 | 348 | 48:12 | 48:21 | Søren Pallisgaard
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| M15+ | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | Aarhus C | 4:49 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon |
|
17 | 325 | 48:56 | 49:01 | Pernille Bach Heinel
Paperdeluxe.dk
| K15+ | Paperdeluxe.dk | | 4:53 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Paperdeluxe.dk |
|
18 | 350 | 49:20 | 49:29 | Søren Aagaard Mikkelsen | M15+ | | Århus V | 4:56 min/km |
|
|
19 | 379 | 50:28 | 50:32 | Morten Sørensen
højskolen
| M15+ | højskolen | Hovborg | 5:02 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
højskolen |
|
20 | 231 | 50:28 | 50:33 | Claus Bo Jensen
TDC
| M15+ | TDC | | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
21 | 245 | 50:40 | 50:49 | Frede Hansen | M15+ | | Skanderborg | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
22 | 244 | 50:43 | 50:53 | Frank Dabelstein
Aarhus 1900 - Orientering
| M0-15 | Aarhus 1900 - Orientering | | 5:04 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 - Orientering |
|
23 | 354 | 50:45 | 50:48 | Torben Rehder
Førstehjælpsgruppen
| M15+ | Førstehjælpsgruppen | Viby J | 5:04 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Førstehjælpsgruppen |
|
24 | 312 | 50:55 | 51:01 | Mark Pedersen | M15+ | | Brabrand | 5:05 min/km |
|
|
25 | 259 | 50:58 | 51:07 | Herluf Dose Christensen
Århus 1900 A/M
| M15+ | Århus 1900 A/M | | 5:05 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
26 | 298 | 51:20 | 51:30 | Kurt Handberg
Århus 1900 A/M
| M0-15 | Århus 1900 A/M | | 5:08 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
27 | 230 | 51:29 | 51:36 | Christina Würtz
Århus 1900 A/M
| K15+ | Århus 1900 A/M | | 5:08 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
28 | 357 | 51:41 | 51:45 | Ulrik Søgaard Røgen Jørgensen | M15+ | | Århus V | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
29 | 253 | 51:41 | 51:45 | Hans-Henrik Bak-hansen | M15+ | | Århus V | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
30 | 343 | 51:49 | 51:58 | Stig Mejlby Hansen | M15+ | | Hadsten | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
31 | 267 | 52:48 | 52:52 | Jeppe Søndergaard
tdc
| M15+ | tdc | | 5:16 min/km |
|
|
32 | 279 | 53:22 | 53:29 | Kari Johannsen
Løberen
| K15+ | Løberen | | 5:20 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Løberen |
|
33 | 330 | 53:50 | 53:57 | Pia Søe Gramm
Århus 1900 A/M
| K15+ | Århus 1900 A/M | | 5:23 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
34 | 327 | 55:34 | 55:41 | Peter Henriksen
Århus 1900 A/M
| M0-15 | Århus 1900 A/M | | 5:33 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
35 | 355 | 56:08 | 56:17 | Tue Jørgensen
Århus 1900 A/M
| M15+ | Århus 1900 A/M | | 5:36 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
36 | 240 | 56:12 | 56:16 | Erik Ladefoged
COWI Århus Walk & Run
| M15+ | COWI Århus Walk & Run | Århus C | 5:37 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
COWI Århus Walk & Run |
|
37 | 211 | 56:23 | 56:33 | Annika Rahlff
Løberen
| K15+ | Løberen | | 5:38 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Løberen |
|
38 | 296 | 56:34 | 56:41 | Kristian Jakopsen
Århus 1900 A/M
| M15+ | Århus 1900 A/M | | 5:39 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
39 | 270 | 57:50 | 58:00 | Jesper Lundager
Brabrand IF Motion
| M15+ | Brabrand IF Motion | Brabrand | 5:47 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Brabrand IF Motion |
|
40 | 209 | 57:57 | 58:06 | Anne Mette Ougaard
Århus 1900 A/M
| K15+ | Århus 1900 A/M | | 5:47 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
41 | 314 | 58:01 | 58:09 | Max Burhøi
Århus 1900 A/M
| M15+ | Århus 1900 A/M | | 5:48 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
42 | 277 | 58:20 | 58:34 | Jonathan Skyum | M15+ | | Århus C | 5:50 min/km |
|
|
43 | 303 | 58:21 | 58:28 | Lone Bech Jensen
Århus 1900 A/M
| K15+ | Århus 1900 A/M | Århus C | 5:50 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
44 | 344 | 58:43 | 58:47 | Stig Hauge Mellergaard
COWI Århus Walk & Run
| M15+ | COWI Århus Walk & Run | Århus C | 5:52 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
COWI Århus Walk & Run |
|
45 | 202 | 59:06 | 59:15 | Alexandra Redzkina
AU Health
| K15+ | AU Health | Aarhus C | 5:54 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
AU Health |
|
46 | 276 | 59:32 | 59:41 | Johnny Jensen
Waoo
| M15+ | Waoo | Tilst | 5:57 min/km |
|
|
47 | 275 | 1:03:51 | 1:03:56 | John Thorup | M15+ | | Åbyhøj | 6:23 min/km |
|
|
48 | 238 | 1:04:03 | 1:04:11 | Elsebeth Bjergfelt
Århus 1900 A/M
| K0-15 | Århus 1900 A/M | | 6:24 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Århus 1900 A/M |
|
49 | 203 | 1:06:58 | 1:07:08 | Allan Glargaard
tdc
| M15+ | tdc | Tranbjerg J | 6:41 min/km |
|
|