3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg

CRAFT CUP Point

Plac. Deltager
#1
#2
#3
Total
1 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen 504946 145
2 Niklas Larsen 395050 139
3 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen 464844 138
4 Frederik Irgens Jensen 494542 136
5 Rasmus Hestbek Lund 354648 129
6 Mikkel Øritsland 314040 111
7 Johan Andreas Hole MOHR 324435 111
8 Mikkel Beck Olsen 413828 107
9 Sebastian Nielsen 302743 100
10 Adrian RIPS 374217 96
11 Asbjørn Hellemose 422030 92
12 Gunnar STEINSLAND 292932 90
13 Andreas Lund Andresen -4345 88
14 Mads Andersen 3847- 85
15 Jesper Bundgård Vinkel 4837- 85
16 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen 36-47 83
17 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 332426 83
18 Oliver Knudsen 45-36 81
19 Hugo FORSSELL 183427 79
20 Audun HAUGEN 172822 67
21 Julian WOLTERING 103621 67
22 Mikkel Eide 2441- 65
23 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 4025- 65
24 Dávur Magnussen 34-29 63
25 Andreas Brandt Aidel 231624 63
26 Frederik Muff 4419- 63
27 Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke 22-38 60
28 Thomas Edemann Jensen 4758 60
29 Kristian Siig Hessel -3323 56
30 Carl LJUNGGREN 2135- 56
31 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 191025 54
32 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 27177 51
33 Matias Gunnar Malmberg 2822- 50
34 Alexander Salby --49 49
35 August Mors Poulsen -741 48
36 Erlend LITLERE 122112 45
37 Jakob Frandsen 14264 44
38 Daniel Stampe 43-- 43
39 Alexander STERK-HANSEN 7-33 40
40 Kasper Würtz Schmidt --39 39
41 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen -39- 39
42 Thor Mørup Prødel --37 37
43 Mads Søgaard Mondrup -316 37
44 Frederik Thomsen -134 35
45 Rasmus MIKIVER 15-19 34
46 Andreas Nielsen -32- 32
47 Mads Høiberg Klinke --31 31
48 Emil ANDERSSON -30- 30
49 Hannes FORSBY 523- 28
50 Leif Christian TALLAKSEN 26-- 26
51 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen 25-- 25
52 Kristian Arnth Sørensen 1113- 24
53 Kasper Thomsen -616 22
54 Martin Alexander FATNES --20 20
55 Even FLØYSTAD 20-- 20
56 Sander Andersen -811 19
57 Rasmus Lund Pedersen --18 18
58 Domenic KARRASCH -18- 18
59 Christoffer Wall 612- 18
60 Joakim Mikkel Svensson 115- 16
61 Tor Arne GILJE 16-- 16
62 Emil Toudal --15 15
63 Frederik Uhre 13-2 15
64 Jacob Hindsgaul --14 14
65 Jan LIETZKE -14- 14
66 Frederik Lund --13 13
67 Christian Moberg Jørgensen -49 13
68 Joakim FRAFJORD 8-5 13
69 Kristian Høvås -11- 11
70 Jacob Gye Madsen --10 10
71 Christian Ingeman Lindquist -9- 9
72 Victor KØHLER 9-- 9
73 Endre Danielsen NYHAGEN 4-- 4
74 Gustav JOHANSSON --3 3
75 Mads Richardt Lundh -3- 3
76 Oskar Palm 3-- 3
77 Aske Louring Vorre -2- 2
78 Joakim JOHNSEN 2-- 2
79 Eirik DANIELSEN --1 1
80 Erik Vevatne ØVERLAND --- 0
81 Sebastian Kolze Changizi --- 0
82 Lasse Eland --- 0
83 Geir Kristian TEIGLAND --- 0
84 Felix HOLST --- 0
85 Victor HILLERSTRÖM --- 0
86 Filip Iversby HVIDEBERG --- 0
87 Markus WAAGE --- 0


Runder
#1 3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd - A 20. april 2019
#2 3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy - A 21. april 2019
#3 3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg - A 22. april 2019