Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | laust madsen | CV-36361 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | 10:00:00 | H70 | |
3 | Søren Vagtholm | PL-25112 | Cykling Odense | 10:01:00 | H70 | |
9 | Alan Kehlet | 121 | Vejen Bicycle Club | 10:02:00 | H70 | |
35 | John Tonny Kristoffersen | GR-64596 | DCR - Ballerup | 10:03:00 | H70 | |
912 | Steffen Munch Hansen | 122 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | 10:06:00 | H60 | |
14 | Jørn Madsen | SC-48389 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 10:07:00 | H60 | |
10 | Svend Christensen | SC-35154 | Herning Cykle Klub | 10:08:00 | H60 | |
2 | Jesper Færch | TC-76454 | Aarhus MTB | 10:09:00 | H60 | |
9 | Jan Falch Petersen | GR-74838 | Hedensted Cykel Klub | 10:10:00 | H60 | |
16 | Laurits Thorning Jakobsen | SH-89099 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | 10:13:00 | H50 | |
Sven Magnussen | KP-90518 | RG Hamburg | 10:14:00 | H50 | ||
73 | Peter Meinert Nielsen | RG-03664 | Vejle Cykel Klub | 10:15:00 | H50 | |
11 | Klaus Pedersen | 136 | Cykel Klubben Djurs | 10:16:00 | H50 | |
Torben Hansen | RC-76587 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 10:19:00 | H40 | ||
174 | Henrik Nielsen | TT-91360 | Cycling West | 10:20:00 | H40 | |
69 | Søren Damgaard | GW-61142 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | 10:21:00 | H40 | |
63 | Dan Holtebo | PC-77491 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 10:22:00 | H40 | |
205 | Camilla Islev-Andresen | HV-35931 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | 10:25:00 | U19P | |
203 | Mette Egtoft Jensen | NW-11440 | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ. | 10:26:00 | U19P | |
107 | Karen Christensen | KG-38852 | Hedensted Cykel Klub | 10:27:00 | DB | |
45 | Karoline Hemmsen | TX-94711 | Cykling Odense | 10:28:00 | DA | |
91 | jonathan stück | CT-12405 | Racing Viborg | 10:32:00 | U19 | |
15 | Peter Asbjørn Hansen | TF-23848 | Team Herning CK Junior | 10:33:00 | U19 | |
83 | Dennis Lock | HZ-48422 | Give Cykelklub | 10:34:00 | U19 | |
51 | Viktor Wiby Paulsen | RT-21633 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 10:35:00 | U19 | |
62 | Jacob Christian Vestergaard | 137 | Team NORD | 10:36:00 | U19 | |
48 | Laust Sandkvist | TT-62365 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 10:37:00 | U19 | |
14 | Rasmus Madsen | LC-57605 | Team Herning CK Junior | 10:38:00 | U19 | |
47 | Jeppe Andreasen | HS-06023 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 10:39:00 | U19 | |
17 | Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen | TW-66871 | Team Herning CK Junior | 10:40:00 | U19 | |
34 | Emil Vinther Schmidt | HR-66259 | Team Mascot WorkWear | 10:41:00 | U19 | |
124 | Andreas Larsen | 139 | Holbæk Cykelsport | 10:42:00 | U19 | |
73 | Ruben Zilas Larsen | KN-23429 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 10:43:00 | U19 | |
31 | Christian Spang Kjeldsen | TG-32511 | Team Mascot WorkWear | 10:44:00 | U19 | |
79 | Silas Bolund Falkø | KX-39996 | Cykling Odense | 10:45:00 | U19 | |
76 | Tobias Aagaard Hansen | LW-50920 | Cykling Odense | 10:46:00 | U19 | |
44 | Casper Kaysen | 134 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 10:47:00 | U19 | |
74 | Peter Skov Lauritzen | FK-79161 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 10:48:00 | U19 | |
18 | Carl F P Voldbjerg | LT-69693 | Team Herning CK Junior | 10:49:00 | U19 | |
30 | Kasper Due Kaspersen | HH-14141 | Team Mascot WorkWear | 10:50:00 | U19 | |
46 | Oliver Friis | RT-64985 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 10:51:00 | U19 | |
87 | Morten Nørtoft | SH-62318 | Give Cykelklub | 10:51:00 | U19 | |
66 | Victor Mejdal Svenstrup | GF-31304 | Team NORD | 10:52:00 | U19 | |
94 | Jesper Ringvad | GT-86022 | Kolding Bicycle Club | 10:55:00 | D | |
917 | Casper Veth Jensen | NT-77676 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | 10:56:00 | D | |
51 | Jeppe Nytofte Petersen | TF-77564 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | 10:57:00 | D | |
77 | Brian Johnsen | RX-83283 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | 10:58:00 | D | |
919 | Jesper Rask | RC-31288 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 10:59:00 | D | |
160 | Mikkel Friis-Thomsen | 124 | Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring | 11:00:00 | D | |
69 | Jakob Nørgaard | HP-06543 | Racing89ers | 11:03:00 | C |