Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE

Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE

Xtreme Cuppen 2019 Point

Plac. Deltager
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
Total
1 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 251720-2028 110
2 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen -52162518 102
3 Frederik Rodenberg Madsen --5-5335 93
4 Rasmus Guldhammer --35351012 92
5 Alexander Salby -6533419 85
6 Frederik Muff 5010155-- 80
7 Andreas Brandt Aidel 1620-2032 61
8 Martin Mortensen ---7-50 57
9 Anthon Charmig -25--1318 56
10 Steffen Munk Christiansen -351045- 54
11 Thomas Edemann Jensen --2725-- 52
12 Sebastian Kolze Changizi ---50-- 50
13 Nicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen ----3514 49
14 Mikkel Beck Olsen -111319-- 43
15 Michael Carbel Svendgaard -18-1311- 42
16 Emil Toudal -14-176- 37
17 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin ----1620 36
18 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen 2016---- 36
19 Mathias Bregnhøj 35----- 35
20 August Mors Poulsen 185---11 34
21 Rasmus Hestbek Lund -114127- 34
22 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen --21610- 28
23 Daniel Stampe ----1211 23
24 Hugo FORSSELL --21--- 21
25 Julius Johansen ----20- 20
26 Sebastian Juul 118---- 19
27 Jeppe Klein Jensen -4-923 18
28 Arne Birkemose --315-- 18
29 André DREGE --16--- 16
30 Mads Andersen -16---- 16
31 Tobias Mørch Kongstad ----15- 15
32 Asbjørn Hellemose --15--- 15
33 Mads Søgaard Mondrup 122---- 14
34 Lasse Eland 14----- 14
35 Johannes Rom Dahl 13----- 13
36 Rasmus Børset WESTAD ---11-- 11
37 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen ---11-- 11
38 Ådne HOLTER --11--- 11
39 Frederik Lund ----10- 10
40 Thomas Nybo Riis -----9 9
41 Jesper Schultz --9--- 9
42 Christoffer Lisson -----8 8
43 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne --8--- 8
44 Magnus Henneberg -----7 7
45 Christian Bahr --7--- 7
46 Jacob Gye Madsen -7---- 7
47 Oliver Knudsen -----6 6
48 Jakob SÖDERGRANN --6--- 6
49 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN -----5 5
50 Emil ANDERSSON -----4 4
51 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen -3---- 3
52 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen ---2-- 2
53 Jakob EGHOLM -----1 1
54 Christian Ingeman Lindquist ----1- 1
55 Frederik Uhre ---1-- 1
56 Søren Vosgerau -1---- 1
57 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen ------ 0
58 Joakim JOHNSEN ------ 0
59 Joakim FRAFJORD ------ 0
60 Markus WAAGE ------ 0
61 Andreas Nielsen ------ 0
62 Christian Axelsen ------ 0
63 Rasmus Lund Pedersen ------ 0
64 Lucas Hjælm Nørregaard ------ 0
65 Carl LJUNGGREN ------ 0
66 Mads Schelde Berg ------ 0
67 Ole Emil Andersen ------ 0
68 Thomas Bilde ------ 0
69 Johan Tiedemann Langballe ------ 0
70 Marcus Sander Hansen ------ 0
71 Thomas Koldkjær Decker ------ 0
72 Kasper Würtz Schmidt ------ 0
73 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen ------ 0


Runder
#1 Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT - A 7. september 2019
#2 Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb - A 8. september 2019
#3 Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE - A 21. september 2019
#4 Hobro løbet 2019 - A 22. september 2019
#5 Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder - A 28. september 2019
#6 Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg - A 29. september 2019