Randers Bike Week (Entry List) 2019

Randers Bike Week (Entry List) 2019

Results

Oscar Vosgerau
TREK all Stars
Result

Not yet started


Distance U15
Participant (#9)
Oscar Vosgerau
TREK all Stars
Denmark
Male, 12 years (15 today)
Other results for Oscar
EventDistancePositionChip time
Horsens AC - 20201 KM532:59
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb13.56 KM51:08:04
Herning JFM TT 202015 KM424:13
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser14.4 KM1252:32
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM1057:49
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder10.5 KM951:49
Hobro løbet 20196.1 KM141:11:29
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM161:35:07
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM81:00:14
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 57.4 KM1758:01
CK Aarhus7.7 KM201:11:25
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM91:20:18
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM91:20:18
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM71:02:53
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM71:02:53
Randers Bike Week #25.7 KM201:20:16
Randers Bike Week #25.7 KM201:20:16
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT5.3 KM88:12
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT5.3 KM88:12
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK7.5 KM141:33:50
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM241:27:25
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201914.1 KM161:13:33
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg5.5 KM201:10:36
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy7 KM2655:38
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd13.1 KM241:06:32
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub5.8 KM181:20:00
Integoløbet Hedensted 7.21 KM151:22:42
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM241:23:04
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)8 KM1450:03
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)6.1 KM744:47
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM244:46
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)11 KM1043:34
CK Aarhus (DCU) 7.7 KM945:32
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) -1320:45
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup5.7 KM956:18
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup9.7 KM216:33
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 11.3 KM1122:21
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup5.8 KM1745:39
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM1459:01
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior12.2 KM2044:41
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup2 KM1238:10
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM121:10:25
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg5.5 KM854:28
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy7 KM545:04
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC24.1 KM950:32
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk