DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919

DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919

175 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriKlub Distance
1Martin Toft Madsen(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
1Pernille MATHIESEN(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
1Benjamin Hertz(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
1Mie Saabye(K) U19PJunior Women (U19P,U17P)
2Mikkel Bjerg(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
2William Blume Levy(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
2Mille Troelsen(K) U19PJunior Women (U19P,U17P)
2Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
3Rasmus Christian Quaade(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
3Robin Juel Skivild(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
3Mette Egtoft Jensen(K) U19PJunior Women (U19P,U17P)
3Louise HOLM HOUBAK(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
4Kasper Asgreen(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
4Frederik Wandahl(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
4Julie LETH(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
4Josefine Petersen(K) U17PJunior Women (U19P,U17P)
5Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
5Jonas Flø Pedersen(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
5Louise Hansen(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
5Maria Bertelsen(K) U19PJunior Women (U19P,U17P)
6Nadja Reichel(K) U17PJunior Women (U19P,U17P)
6Johan Price-Pejtersen(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
6Trine Holmsgaard(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
6Joshua Amos Gudnitz(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
7Peter Asbjørn Hansen(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
7Ida Merete Michaelsen(K) U17PJunior Women (U19P,U17P)
7Karoline Hemmsen(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
7Mads Pedersen(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
8Casper Phillip Pedersen(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
8Trille Reichel(K) U17PJunior Women (U19P,U17P)
8Mads Fenneberg(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
8Amalie Winther Olsen(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
9Christoffer Lisson(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
9Adam Holm Jørgensen(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
9Pernille Thalund Jensen(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
10Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
10Peter SKOV LAURITZEN(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
10Maria Julie HØIRIIS NIELSEN(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
11Morten Hulgaard(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
11Marckus Njor(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
11Trine Andersen(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
12Rasmus Bøgh Wallin(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
12Anders Toft Nielsen(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
12Ellen Hjøllund Klinge(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
13Nikolaj Mengel(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
13Jonas Vingegaard(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)
13Birgitte ANDERSEN(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
14Mads MOSEVANG PEDERSEN(M) U19Junior Men (U19,U17)
14Amanda Guldbæk Hansen(K) DADame Elite (DA,DB)
14Rasmus Byriel Iversen(M) AHerre Elite (A,B)