Plac.HoldOmgangeTid
1BAC 1 (101)1544:08
Andreas Bube (101-1)0
Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen (101-2)0
Anton Østdal (101-3)0
2Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi (159)1544:35
Abdi Ulad (159-1)0
Joachim Rosbo (159-2)0
Joachim Nielsen (159-3)0
3Marathon Sport Herre I (130)1544:54
MS1 (130-1)0
MS2 (130-2)0
MS3 (130-3)0
4NBRO1 (160)1545:53
Frederik Bruun Jensen (160-1)0
Niels Grøn Nørager (160-2)0
Thomas Svare Ehlers (160-3)0
5This is Sparta (123)1546:42
Jonas Frimer Kristiansen (123-1)0
Thomas B. Møller-Lorentzen (123-2)0
Mads Henriksen (123-3)0
6SAYSKY Elite (135)1546:59
Emil Holm (135-1)0
Michael Jeppesen (135-2)0
Steffen Falch (135-3)0
7BAC 2 (102)1548:48
Martin Skriver Knudsen (102-1)0
Josefine Rytter (102-2)0
Christian Jørn Hansen (102-3)0
8Kents Boyz (122)1548:53
Dean Cooper-Cunningham (122-1)0
Muhktar Ibrahim (122-2)0
Anders Konring (122-3)0
9Tor des Geants (43)1548:53
Christian Nørfelt (43-1)0
Anders Aagaard Hansen (43-2)0
Jacques Dehnbostel (43-3)0
10LØBEREN - Drenge (112)1549:12
Malthe Poulsen (112-1)0
Rasmus (112-2)0
Asbjørn (112-3)0
11Team Cliff Bar (74)1549:54
Nikolaj Dam (74-1)0
Leon Kofoed Andersen (74-2)0
Ida Mathilde Stensgaard (74-3)0
12Yvonnes Bad Boys/NBRO (38)1550:02
Sandra Elizabeth Strandberg (38-1)0
Mark Bosch Olsen (38-2)0
Christopher Meulengracht (38-3)0
13Marine5kamp (35)1550:51
Rune Rummel Nicolaisen (35-1)0
Jonas Nordstrom Schwarts (35-2)0
Christian Lund (35-3)0
14Team Rookies run4all (16)1551:34
Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen (16-1)0
Joakim Schnack (16-2)0
Oskar Birch Joost (16-3)0
15Set Bagfra (110)1551:45
Luca Buccarella (110-1)0
Patrick Patrong (110-2)0
Mads-Christian Gregersen (110-3)0
16Kromann Reumert 3 (128)1551:59
Deltager 1 (128-1)0
Deltager 2 (128-2)0
Deltager 3 (128-3)0
17BAC 3 (103)1552:10
Klaus Præst Jaque (103-1)0
Jacob Weel Rosbo (103-2)0
Michael Pilegaard Hansen (103-3)0
18Nordvestrunning 1 (114)1552:30
Walther Bjerre (114-1)0
Christian Larsen (114-2)0
Lars Heitmann (114-3)0
19SAYSKY Stars (136)1552:37
Julie Høgh (136-1)0
Lars Pedersen (136-2)0
Christoffer Hagemann (136-3)0
20NBRO youngsters (55)1552:59
Simon Juul (55-1)0
Mathias Nørholm (55-2)0
Casper Garder (55-3)0
21En blandet pose bolcher (90)1553:00
Nicklas Høholt Larsen (90-1)0
Jacob Scheel-Krüger (90-2)0
Kristian C. Sommer Poulsen (90-3)0
22Paul Petersen 6 (142)1553:14
PP1 (142-1)0
PP2 (142-2)0
PP3 (142-3)0
23HQ_TARTELET (20)1553:22
Søren Staberg Madsen (20-1)0
Lasse Østrup Petersen (20-2)0
Taus Holtug (20-3)0
24Sparta Pensionsdrenge (53)1553:25
August Fredslund-Jensen (53-1)0
Nikolaj Holdt Mikkelsen (53-2)0
Oliver Bredgaard (53-3)0
25Rápidos (118)1553:39
Benni Skov Laursen (118-1)0
Juan Francisco Rueda (118-2)0
Nicolas Del Alma (118-3)0
26#Holrun (71)1553:50
Jacob Tønder Hansen (71-1)0
Jesper Vange (71-2)0
Valdemar Petersen (71-3)0
27Bamses Venner (22)1553:57
Michael Hansen (22-1)0
Michael Hansen (22-2)0
Michael Hansen (22-3)0
28Team EY (76)1554:05
Thomas Kiærskov (76-1)0
Anders Boll (76-2)0
Christian Boll (76-3)0
29HQ_SLOW (21)1554:07
Ulrik Tholstrup (21-1)0
Jakob (21-2)0
Emil Ørskov Ipsen (21-3)0
30Christians tøzer (41)1554:20
Nanna Bové (41-1)0
Laura Victoria Schulz (41-2)0
Stine Muldbak Andersen (41-3)0
31Hikos udvalgte (68)1554:36
Deltager 1 (68-1)0
Deltager 2 (68-2)0
Deltager 3 (68-3)0
32Team CAE 4 (61)1554:43
Deltager 1 (61-1)0
Deltager 2 (61-2)0
Deltager 3 (61-3)0
33SAYSKY x Danmarks Indsamling 2 (32)1554:45
Deltager 1 (32-1)0
Deltager 2 (32-2)0
Deltager 3 (32-3)0
34HULAPALU (85)1554:46
Giacomo Perfetti (85-1)0
Jesper Poulsen (85-2)0
Christian Sonnemann (85-3)0
35Køge Atletik 1 (153)1554:56
Kim Sørensen (153-1)0
Lars Nordlund (153-2)0
Maria Greis Brandt (153-3)0
36Join (98)1555:11
Ivan Artamonov (98-1)0
Finn Lindstrøm (98-2)0
Kennet Meldgaard (98-3)0
37Team DistanceRunning.dk 1 (107)1555:19
Renaldas Bugys (107-1)0
Ditlev Tarras Madsen (107-2)0
Ilmantas Klibavicius (107-3)0
38HAP Awesome Parkrunners +50 (79)1555:35
Per Hviid (79-1)0
Arne Jakobosen (79-2)0
Henrik Jacobsen (79-3)0
39Team R (88)1555:39
Deltager 1 (88-1)0
Deltager 2 (88-2)0
Deltager 3 (88-3)0
40Herlufmagle Runners (17)1555:40
Andreas Bjerregaard Larsen (17-1)0
Anders Christoffersen (17-2)0
Michael Hansen (17-3)0
41SAYSKY x Danmarks Indsamling 1 (31)1555:44
Deltager 1 (31-1)0
Deltager 2 (31-2)0
Deltager 3 (31-3)0
42Nordvestrunning 2 (115)1556:00
Claus Larsen (115-1)0
Jørgen Pilegaard (115-2)0
Kim Skotte (115-3)0
43Paul Petersen 15 (151)1556:07
PP1 (151-1)0
PP2 (151-2)0
PP3 (151-3)0
44Artful Dodgers OCR (33)1556:23
Sune Pedersen (33-1)0
Mads Gravers (33-2)0
Samir . (33-3)0
45The Elephants (95)1556:23
Martin Frost Berthelsen (95-1)0
Oliver Gunsch (95-2)0
Marc Rener Nyeland (95-3)0
46Speed Squad (124)1556:37
Caroline Lindsted (124-1)0
Louise Ewerlöf (124-2)0
Freja Mørch (124-3)0
47Gramrode-Klakring AC (57)1556:45
Leo Vinther Jørgensen (57-1)0
Nicolaj Due (57-2)0
Ulrich Offersen (57-3)0
48Solsikken (23)1556:49
Rasmus Melsen (23-1)0
Kim Nørskov (23-2)0
Rasmus Rune Raabjerg (23-3)0
49Panumrunners (69)1556:57
Jens Jerichau Clausen (69-1)0
Michael Overgaard (69-2)0
Line Schmidt (69-3)0
50Hareskovens Triathlon Klub (125)1557:46
Jens Henrik Larsen (125-1)0
Morten Hastrup (125-2)0
Torsten Gadfelt (125-3)0