Plac.HoldOmgangeTid
1Marathon Sport Elite 1 (129)1544:50
Deltager 1 (129-1)02:53
Deltager 2 (129-2)02:48
Deltager 3 (129-3)03:04
2Bagsværd Atletik Klub (137)1546:39
Anders Bang (137-1)03:02
Joachim Weel Rosbo (137-2)03:01
Noah Nouri (137-3)03:09
3SAYSKY OCR (132)1547:23
Leon Kofoed (132-1)03:00
Thomas Andersen (132-2)03:06
Nikolaj Dam (132-3)03:11
4SAYSKY No Miracles (122)1547:36
Allan Steen Olesen (122-1)03:00
Steffen Falch Grøndahl (122-2)03:11
Thor Bendix Madsen (122-3)03:17
5Pacedyrene fra Ballerup (121)1548:06
Joachim Rønsholt (121-1)03:04
Kristian Brammer Carstensen (121-2)03:18
Rasmus Baltzersen (121-3)03:06
6Marathon Mix (130)1549:10
Deltager 1 (130-1)03:09
Deltager 2 (130-2)03:06
Deltager 3 (130-3)03:17
7Speed Squad 2 (56)1550:00
Malene Meyer (56-1)03:29
Kittiyaphong Nagulrum (56-2)03:14
Christian Rønsholt (56-3)03:18
8/tri club denmark x Microsoft (60)1551:06
Jamie Magee (60-1)03:19
Cody Hoover (60-2)03:14
Brian Ottosen (60-3)03:20
9The Fat And The Furious (47)1551:34
Andreas Thyrring (47-1)03:18
Mikkel Raahauge (47-2)03:27
David Rørdam (47-3)03:18
10DistanceRunning.dk 1 (63)1551:38
Renaldas Bugys (63-1)03:25
Luca Buccarella (63-2)03:22
Ulrikke Evensen (63-3)03:29
11You Spin Me Round (33)1551:39
Christopher Overvad (33-1)03:21
Rasmus Melsen (33-2)03:29
Morten Mariendal (33-3)03:22
12Kanoner i Kolding (18)1551:40
Rasmus Kristiansen (18-1)03:22
Rasmus Kristiansen (18-2)03:30
Rasmus Kristiansen (18-3)03:18
13Vitamin Well (112)1552:19
Nicholas Buch Jørgensen (112-1)03:07
Søren Hald (112-2)03:11
Simon Schuldt (112-3)03:30
14SAYSKY OLD BOYS (110)1552:22
Brian Arreborg (110-1)03:28
Frederik Mejlby (110-2)03:34
Lars C. Pedersen (110-3)03:36
15Never Gonna Give You Up (35)1552:29
Julien Veron (35-1)03:25
Stine Muldbak Andersen (35-2)03:34
Paul Roome (35-3)03:21
16Speed Squad 1 (55)1552:36
Dennis Foldager (55-1)03:24
Fie Sønderby (55-2)03:20
Jeppe Eriksen (55-3)03:47
17AC Pain (51)1552:49
Emil Rottbøll (51-1)03:08
Jens Cordt (51-2)03:33
Nicolai Sjö (51-3)03:32
18Cococrazymonkeymix (24)1553:03
Deltager 1 (24-1)03:14
Deltager 2 (24-2)03:37
Deltager 3 (24-3)03:21
19TEAM FAR (66)1553:06
Jakob Juul Christensen (66-1)03:49
Mads Rasmussen (66-2)03:31
Rasmus Quist (66-3)03:20
20Quack Quack (65)1554:13
Sigurd Melbye (65-1)03:46
Andreas Granlund (65-2)03:33
Thomas Gardeur (65-3)03:23
21The +50 Magical Parkrunners (14)1554:14
Per Hviid (14-1)03:57
Arne Jakobosen (14-2)03:39
Henrik Jacobsen (14-3)03:22
22Team R (59)1554:24
Henriette Thuren Dall (59-1)03:38
Julie Høgh (59-2)03:39
Sarah Emilie Dijohn (59-3)03:45
23Nothing's Gonna Stop me Now (34)1554:34
Kim Nørskov (34-1)03:45
Christopher Shuttle (34-2)03:34
David Burton (34-3)03:28
24Paul Petersen 19 (88)1554:43
Rasmus (88-1)03:26
Sebastian (88-2)03:30
Martin (88-3)03:28
25Herlufmagle Runners (2)1554:46
Andreas Bjerregaard Larsen (2-1)03:24
Anders Christoffersen (2-2)03:37
Michael Hansen (2-3)03:43
26NOTS - Kopps and Kure (54)1555:11
Christian Kopp Pedersen (54-1)03:46
Viggo Kopp Højer (54-2)03:20
Lars Kure (54-3)03:40
27NOTS Elite Team (30)1555:18
Jesper Neumann Jensen (30-1)03:28
Brynjulf Mortensen (30-2)03:26
Ulrik Oldenburg (30-3)03:54
28Team portvin (58)1555:31
Rasmus Jørgensen (58-1)03:32
Kasper Kildelund (58-2)03:17
Emil Ruud (58-3)04:01
29Hvidovre Triathlon Club (8)1555:46
Kent Bjørnholt Kørting (8-1)03:48
Tommy Tillisch (8-2)03:28
Lasse Jensen (8-3)03:43
30Trelleborgs Trio (46)1555:51
Kenneth Rosfort-Nees (46-1)03:55
Fredrik Davidsson (46-2)03:44
Simon Sollvén (46-3)03:29
31Speed Squad Girls (43)1555:52
Freja Mørch (43-1)03:42
Caroline Lindsted (43-2)03:47
Louise Ewerlöf (43-3)03:35
32PlayGroundTriathlon / Roadrunners (16)1555:57
Deltager 1 (16-1)03:20
Deltager 2 (16-2)04:04
Deltager 3 (16-3)03:29
33KTK86 Champs (136)1556:02
Poul (136-1)03:26
Jacob (136-2)03:43
Thomas (136-3)03:36
34AR (6)1556:16
Christian Moselund Aaby 1 (6-1)03:58
Mette Overgaard 2 (6-2)03:50
Deltager 3 (6-3)03:25
35Crossfit Oldies (104)1556:39
Jonas Vestergård Iversen (104-1)03:57
Christian Poulsen (104-2)03:44
Oliver Vejlgaard (104-3)03:26
36Kromann Reumert (50)1556:44
Deltager 1 (50-1)03:41
Deltager 2 (50-2)03:56
Deltager 3 (50-3)03:37
37Paul Petersen 3 (72)1556:50
Asbjørn Mortensen (72-1)03:56
Jacob Riisager (72-2)03:40
Jonas Kristensen (72-3)03:29
38Pain Ladies (49)1556:56
Marie Cordt (49-1)03:39
Peter Rosendal (49-2)03:41
Sarah Erbs Ledet (49-3)03:56
39Running girls (7)1557:07
Anne Sophiee Eriksen (7-1)03:45
Desiree Culmsee (7-2)03:53
Sabine Winther (7-3)03:51
40AFC AJAX (67)1557:07
Yannick Verveld (67-1)03:43
Erik Heeg (67-2)03:54
Eric Larratt (67-3)03:39
41Team DIS (118)1557:09
Malte Holmgaard Olsen (118-1)03:31
Sarah Lang (118-2)03:24
Griffin Marshall (118-3)03:56
42STK (115)1557:14
Jonas Parello-Plesner (115-1)03:40
Michael Vorte (115-2)03:52
Steen Jensen (115-3)03:33
43PwC FS (135)1557:37
Janus Mens (135-1)03:53
Christian Kjær (135-2)03:41
Per Andersen (135-3)03:50
44Ants (68)1557:47
Deltager 1 (68-1)03:52
Deltager 2 (68-2)03:47
Deltager 3 (68-3)03:43
45distancerunning.dk 4 (64)1558:06
Maja Thorsen (64-1)04:15
Niels Sørensen (64-2)03:52
Thomas Vidø (64-3)03:34
462fast4kent (134)1558:11
Deltager 1 (134-1)03:56
Deltager 2 (134-2)03:37
Deltager 3 (134-3)03:59
47Løbforhævle (48)1558:32
Alex Hermann (48-1)03:54
Emil Møller (48-2)03:47
Mads Egelund (48-3)03:34
48Løberen Mix Hold (103)1558:46
Trine Sørensen (103-1)03:51
Asbjørn Skaarup (103-2)03:24
Rikke Kristensen (103-3)04:25
49I Just Don't Have the Heart (36)1558:53
Henrik Brendstrup (36-1)03:49
Allard de Wijkerslooth (36-2)03:50
Osip Mikunis (36-3)04:05
50Ipsen og Brodersen (114)1559:00
Johan Ørskov Ipsen (114-1)04:02
Mathias Brodersen Brodersen (114-2)04:01
Emil Ørskov Ipsen (114-3)03:18