Plac.HoldOmgangeTid
1Ængebrigtsen Wannabees (16)1543:54
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen (16-1)02:47
Kasper Skov (16-2)02:52
Frederik Ernst (16-3)02:49
2PLASMA / LØBEREN (77)1544:22
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen (77-1)02:50
Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen (77-2)02:55
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen (77-3)02:49
3Løberen Fast Boys (35)1545:53
Simon Larsen (35-1)03:02
Jakob Gade (35-2)03:07
Rune Bækgaard (35-3)02:57
4Aarhus Fremad Atletik 1 (64)1547:32
Thorkild Sundstrup (64-1)03:04
Helene Svane (64-2)03:17
Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen (64-3)03:03
5Running Store/ Racingdenmark (12)1547:50
Racingdenmark 1 (12-1)03:13
Racingdenmark 2 (12-2)03:11
Racingdenmark 3 (12-3)02:49
6LØBEREN / AGF Atletik SEN 2 (17)1547:52
Mathias Kristensen (17-1)03:10
Jesper Trige (17-2)03:08
Martin Patwary (17-3)03:13
71900 Cop Run 1 (48)1547:56
Deltager 1 (48-1)03:08
Deltager 2 (48-2)03:11
Deltager 3 (48-3)03:08
8Jans Bande (23)1548:12
Jeppe Risvig (23-1)03:15
Katrine Risvig (23-2)03:04
Sebastian Stensvig (23-3)03:19
9SAYSKY Elite (43)1548:50
Tom Wade (43-1)02:48
Julie Frøslev Mathisen (43-2)03:17
Signe Øllgaard (43-3)03:33
10Team RUNAAR (24)1549:09
Mikkel Andresen (24-1)03:10
Jacob Halle (24-2)03:17
Jeppe Torp Hey (24-3)03:09
11SPÆN // Krølles kumpaner (70)1549:41
Deltager 1 (70-1)03:13
Deltager 2 (70-2)03:12
Deltager 3 (70-3)03:16
12SLDG Fast Twitch (5)1549:43
Daniel Graversgaard (5-1)03:17
David Smedegård Bonde (5-2)03:20
Emil von Benzon (5-3)03:08
13Easy Gone (31)1549:47
Matias Pedersen (31-1)03:09
Martin Søndergaard (31-2)03:28
Ricki Kristensen (31-3)03:10
14Mo's Friends Lokomotivet (22)1550:07
Esben Hornum (22-1)02:55
Pernille Bjaldby (22-2)03:41
Jakob Nørremark (22-3)03:12
151900 Cop Run 2 (49)1550:33
Deltager 1 (49-1)03:19
Deltager 2 (49-2)03:06
Deltager 3 (49-3)03:25
16LØBEREN / AGF Atletik SEN 3 (18)1550:47
Jesper Frederik (18-1)03:17
Jakob Worm (18-2)03:18
Deltager 3 (18-3)03:14
17Team Hoe (13)1551:53
Peter Hoe (13-1)03:21
Christian Hoe (13-2)03:21
Frederik Hoe (13-3)03:23
18Aarhus Fremad Atletik 2 (65)1551:54
Jens Krogh (65-1)03:33
Lea Tybirk (65-2)03:05
Sigrid Bjerge Gribsholt (65-3)03:52
19RUNAAR SPRINTAAR (25)1552:02
Klaus Christensen (25-1)03:04
Jacob Simonsen (25-2)03:09
Rikke Caroline Jensen (25-3)03:52
20Mikkeller RC Aarhus (41)1552:57
Søren-Haldur Rasmussen (41-1)03:39
Kristian Hedegaard (41-2)03:33
Michael Bergmann (41-3)03:32
21Power Puff Girls (53)1553:11
Lise Kandborg Sørensen (53-1)03:20
Benedikte Bangsgaard (53-2)03:37
Ina Marie Hjort (53-3)03:32
22Løberen Onlineshop (38)1553:16
Jack Wiffen (38-1)03:13
Joachim Hjerrild (38-2)03:50
Jakob Brikholm (38-3)03:29
23RUNAARBOYS (45)1553:23
Mark Wermuth (45-1)03:32
Mike Sabouhi Haahr Larsen (45-2)03:31
Simon Mouritsen (45-3)03:14
24RUNAAR (Team Injuries make you stronger) (15)1553:39
Jonas Fusager (15-1)03:22
Michael Jensen (15-2)03:28
3 løber 3 løber (15-3)03:26
25De hviie kenyanere (54)1553:50
Karen Johansen (54-1)03:30
Louise Høj (54-2)03:34
Nanna Bagger (54-3)03:09
26SLDG Slow Twitch (6)1553:58
Felix Venndt (6-1)03:26
Michael Berg (6-2)03:31
Henrik Jørgensen (6-3)03:54
271900 Cop Run 5 (52)1554:01
Deltager 1 (52-1)03:34
Deltager 2 (52-2)03:32
Deltager 3 (52-3)03:42
28LØBEREN/AGF Ungdom 3 (11)1554:03
Laura Astrup (11-1)03:50
Mie 2 (11-2)03:33
Marie 3 (11-3)03:38
29Team Traktortræk (42)1554:08
Emil Rytter Jensen (42-1)03:32
Ida Rytter Jensen (42-2)03:41
Mathias Poulsen (42-3)03:11
30SPÆN // Team Kangaroo (72)1554:30
Deltager 1 (72-1)03:42
Deltager 2 (72-2)03:40
Deltager 3 (72-3)03:31
31Team Stoy (26)1554:42
Troels Tungelund (26-1)03:35
Martin Faurholt (26-2)03:33
Jacob Støy (26-3)03:17
321900 Cop Run 4 (51)1554:57
Deltager 1 (51-1)03:40
Deltager 2 (51-2)03:43
Deltager 3 (51-3)03:37
33Team 1 (59)1554:59
Jacob Riis (59-1)03:41
Richard Dewhurst (59-2)03:40
Filip Mlody Kucharczyk (59-3)03:38
34LØBEREN/AGF Ungdom 1 (9)1555:02
Ebbe Møller (9-1)03:57
Andreas Sørensen (9-2)03:36
Nicolaj Præstiin (9-3)03:21
35Sprintaar (28)1555:37
Søren Stilling (28-1)03:58
Dennis Langgard (28-2)03:34
Lars Mikkelsen (28-3)03:49
36Løberen Aarhus Shop (37)1555:47
Lars Fabricius (37-1)03:46
Ebbe Nielsen (37-2)03:41
Roland Riber Skov (37-3)03:37
37Mo's Friends Kebabfighters (14)1555:51
Jens Visti (14-1)03:45
Kasper Galen Larsen (14-2)03:38
Mo Abwaan Shalmad (14-3)04:06
38Runaars tunge talenter (32)1555:51
Esben Thim (32-1)03:48
Andreas Rosenkilde (32-2)03:40
Thomas Andersen (32-3)03:42
39Aarhus Fremad Atletik 3 (66)1555:57
Peter Johansen (66-1)03:39
Jesper Johansen (66-2)03:36
Jan Skov Pedersen (66-3)04:01
40Mix - Godt og blandet (55)1556:06
Anne Svanvig (55-1)03:44
Cecilie Mikkelsen (55-2)03:27
Christian Asklund (55-3)04:07
41Aarhus Fremad Atletik 5 (68)1556:19
Anders Iversen (68-1)03:25
Flemming Krabbenhøft (68-2)03:34
Simon Locker (68-3)04:05
42Mo's Friends Lågsus (19)1556:29
Victor Heuckendorf (19-1)03:34
Lukman Abdikadir (19-2)03:33
Rasmus Olesen (19-3)03:45
43HLK 1 (27)1557:38
Deltager 1 (27-1)03:37
Deltager 2 (27-2)03:33
Deltager 3 (27-3)03:47
44RUNAAR's happy feet (63)1558:19
Lea Billeskov (63-1)04:07
Signe Marquard Nielsen (63-2)03:58
Ole Bülow (63-3)03:26
45AGF Atletik Dame 4 (56)1558:29
Hanne Loff (56-1)03:53
Amalie Sørensen (56-2)03:49
Patricia Poulsen (56-3)03:50
46Yippee Ki-Yay (47)1558:48
Christina Karstensen (47-1)04:06
Kenneth Buch (47-2)03:44
Kristian Olesen (47-3)03:33
47AGF Atletik Dame 5 (57)1558:52
Kirsten Wiborg (57-1)03:52
Dorthea Jørgensen (57-2)03:53
Signe Salanson (57-3)03:55
48Team 2 (60)1559:04
runner1 1 (60-1)04:11
Runner2 2 (60-2)03:55
Runner3 3 (60-3)03:29
49The fastest runners (8)1559:28
Morten Holck Jørgensen (8-1)03:42
Brian Klitskov (8-2)04:01
Kristian Martin Søndergaard (8-3)03:51
50We beerlong together (33)151:00:13
Claudia Nou Carrera (33-1)03:18
Line Oredsson (33-2)04:05
Andreas Stig Henriksen (33-3)04:25