Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Kegleløbet Skanderborg Efterår 2019
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Efterår 2019
Kegleløbet Skanderborg
Efterår 2018
Vinter 2019
Efterår 2019
21.1 km
15 km
10 km
5 km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Canada
Danmark
Spanien
Storbritannien
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
1
99
1:26:27
Rune McLeod Winther
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
2
82
1:35:18
Per Jørgensen
Ulstrup
Ulstrup
DEN
Klub/Firma
Ulstrup
3
129
1:37:00
Miguel Angel Lopez Hernandez
Galdakao AT
Galdakao AT
ESP
Klub/Firma
Galdakao AT
4
1
1:40:09
René Jørgensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
4
124
1:40:09
René Jørgensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
6
102
1:45:00
Julie Kristine Møller Jensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
6
72
1:45:00
helene terndrup
saksild
saksild
DEN
Klub/Firma
saksild
8
77
1:45:47
Magnus Thorø
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
9
84
1:45:54
Torben Dalsgaard
Runners DK Vejle
Runners DK Vejle
DEN
Klub/Firma
Runners DK Vejle
10
19
1:46:40
Allan Fenger Lassen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
11
56
1:47:49
Thomas Borrisholt
DHK / Funder Løbeklub
DHK / Funder Løbeklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK / Funder Løbeklub
12
44
1:49:00
Thomas Wollesen Rambusch
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
BMI Løb & Motion
13
9
1:49:04
Bente Jepsen
AARHUS 1900
AARHUS 1900
DEN
Klub/Firma
AARHUS 1900
14
8
1:49:40
Anne Jepsen
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900
15
55
1:51:00
Ulrich Deleuran Steffensen
Dansk halvmarathonklub
Dansk halvmarathonklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk halvmarathonklub
16
2
1:52:08
Anders Gæraa Petersen
Runners DK
Runners DK
DEN
Klub/Firma
Runners DK
17
3
1:52:49
Ole Vestergaard Eriksen
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
DEN
Klub/Firma
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
18
85
1:53:24
Christina Blaaberg
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
19
14
1:55:52
Kim Nymark
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900
20
28
1:58:20
Helle Holdam
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
21
49
1:59:55
Frederik Kristensen
Hørning Puls
Hørning Puls
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hørning Puls
22
61
2:02:35
Peter Todbjerg Hansen
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900
23
21
2:02:53
Gudrun Gadegaard Pedersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
24
32
2:04:47
Charlotte ullerup Sørensen
Dansk halvmarathon klub
Dansk halvmarathon klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk halvmarathon klub
25
94
2:05:00
Morten Grøndahl Nielsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
25
95
2:05:00
Daniel Jensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
27
27
2:05:35
Jan Holdam
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
28
93
2:06:13
Jens Madsen
DHK/Hørning puls løb
DHK/Hørning puls løb
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK/Hørning puls løb
29
43
2:06:19
Mette Toftgaard Skov
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
30
13
2:06:57
Lars Foged Nørgaard
DHK / Funder Løbeklub
DHK / Funder Løbeklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK / Funder Løbeklub
31
38
2:07:23
Vicki Blaaberg
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
32
59
2:07:47
Arne Oliver Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
33
78
2:10:00
Camilla Ripa
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
34
37
2:11:00
Maria Harbo
DHK
DHK
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK
34
37
2:11:00
Jonas Ahlstrøm
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
36
91
2:12:13
Heidi Kjær Jerking
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
37
52
2:14:30
Anne Marie Harbo
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
38
120
2:14:54
Karina Boldsen
Karina+
Karina+
DEN
Klub/Firma
Karina+
38
121
2:14:54
Ulrik Hammelsvang Andersen
Karina+
Karina+
DEN
Klub/Firma
Karina+
40
88
2:18:30
Bent Lindal Jensen
Læborg Runners
Læborg Runners
DEN
Klub/Firma
Læborg Runners
41
24
2:19:03
Marianne Rasmussen
Veflinge
Veflinge
DEN
Klub/Firma
Veflinge
42
20
2:20:00
Mikael Rasmussen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
43
18
2:20:20
Bodil Friis Nielsen
DHK/ Hørning Puls
DHK/ Hørning Puls
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK/ Hørning Puls
44
26
2:21:21
Pia Kirkegaard Nielsen
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
45
83
2:22:47
Irma Valantinaite
1987
1987
DEN
Klub/Firma
1987
46
68
2:23:03
Louise Dyrvig
VLS Vestfyn
VLS Vestfyn
DEN
Klub/Firma
VLS Vestfyn
47
25
2:23:06
Alex Nielsen
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
48
86
2:23:19
Hans Lindhøj Nielsen
Odder Atletik & Motion
Odder Atletik & Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Odder Atletik & Motion
49
11
2:23:21
Signe Fisker
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
50
15
2:23:23
Helle Lassen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
1
2
»