Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Distriktstræningslejr Horsens (B/U) 2019
89 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favoritter
Alle
U11
U11P
U13
U13P
U15
U15P
U17
U17P
Leder
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
948
Alma Walther Møller Rasmussen
Odder
Odder
Odder
DEN
U13
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Odder
U13
948
Anders
Horsens AC
Horsens AC
Horsens AC
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Horsens AC
U15
914
Andreas Bigum Lyngsø
Randers
Randers
Randers
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Randers
U17
820
Andreas Læssø Unger
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U17
901
Andreas van den Hoorn
Randers
Randers
Randers
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Randers
U15
946
Asger Olesen
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U11
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U11
949
Bastian Stilling-Kaltoft
Odder
Odder
Odder
DEN
U13
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Odder
U13
905
Carl
Horsens AC
Horsens AC
Horsens AC
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Horsens AC
U17
906
Casper Johannsen
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
DEN
U13
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Silkeborg
U13
943
Casper Rasmussen
Herning
Herning
Herning
DEN
U13
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Herning
U13
902
Christopher Johansson
Randers
Randers
Randers
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Randers
U15
919
Daniel Mathieu Vivie Brockhoff
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U15
943
Felix Würtz Ingvardsen
Randers
Randers
Randers
DEN
U11
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Randers
U11
814
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U17
903
Frederik Dupont Hougaard
Randers
Randers
Randers
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Randers
U15
911
Frederik Frost Nielsen
Sønderborg
Sønderborg
Sønderborg
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Sønderborg
U15
923
Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Silkeborg
U17
919
Gullborg Guttesen
Herning
Herning
Herning
DEN
U17P
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Herning
U17P
916
Gustav Ferdinand Lau
Herning
Herning
Herning
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Herning
U17
904
Gustav Lauritsen
Holstebro
Holstebro
Holstebro
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Holstebro
U17
821
Gustav Qvick
Middelfart
Middelfart
Middelfart
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Middelfart
U17
907
Hugo
Horsens AC
Horsens AC
Horsens AC
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Horsens AC
U17
947
Ida Agerskov
Herning
Herning
Herning
DEN
U11P
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Herning
U11P
945
Jacob Kvistgaard
Herning
Herning
Herning
DEN
U13
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Herning
U13
926
Jens Bak Bjerregaard
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U15
942
Jens Christian Thinggaard Schmidt
Randers
Randers
Randers
DEN
U11
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Randers
U11
921
Jeppe Mosevang Pedersen
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Silkeborg
U17
840
Jonas Birk Madsen
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U17
920
Jonas Tanski
Herning
Herning
Herning
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Herning
U17
950
Jonathan Theilmann Lauritzen
Odder
Odder
Odder
DEN
U13
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Odder
U13
927
Joshua Bridgens
Koldning
Koldning
Koldning
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Koldning
U17
942
Julie Alberte Thinggaard Schmidt
Randers
Randers
Randers
DEN
U13P
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Randers
U13P
904
Karl Aksel Tilly
Herning
Herning
Herning
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Herning
U15
920
Karl Bitsch Lindegaard
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U15
944
Lærke Mikkelsen
Herning
Herning
Herning
DEN
U11P
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Herning
U11P
945
Lasse Vinding
Herning
Herning
Herning
DEN
U11
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Herning
U11
930
Lau
Ålborg
Ålborg
Ålborg
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ålborg
U15
923
Line Schmidt
Ålborg
Ålborg
Ålborg
DEN
U15P
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ålborg
U15P
913
Lukas Elmes
Odder
Odder
Odder
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Odder
U15
836
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U17
818
Mads Nadhazi Almstrup
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U17
913
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
Randers
Randers
Randers
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Randers
U17
910
Magnus
Horsens AC
Horsens AC
Horsens AC
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Horsens AC
U17
822
Magnus Blichfeldt
Middelfart
Middelfart
Middelfart
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Middelfart
U17
918
Magnus LM Pedersen
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U15
924
Magnus Lorents Nielsen
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Silkeborg
U17
912
Malte Ballegaard
Randers
Randers
Randers
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Randers
U17
904
Malthe Obitsø Forsberg
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U13
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U13
903
Marius Engelbrecht Linde
Århus
Århus
Århus
DEN
U13
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus
U13
947
Mathias
Horsens AC
Horsens AC
Horsens AC
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Klub/Firma
Distance
Horsens AC
U15
Antal: 89
1
2
»
Hent deltagerliste