Red Bull - Conquer The Castle 2019

Deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
Kasper Myrup-Elite
Jonas Brøndsel-Elite
Daniel Nielsen-Elite
Bonnie LunowK20-29Main event (Open Race)
Sandy LunowK30-39Main event (Open Race)
Lars BagerM30-39Main event (Open Race)
Tina BorchK50-59Main event (Open Race)
Morten Flindt SimonsenM50-59Main event (Open Race)
Rasmus Darling WegenerM20-29Main event (Open Race)
Annette BonneK40-49Main event (Open Race)
Lena Vindt HolmK30-39Main event (Open Race)
Sara Luplau-Elite
Mia AndersenK30-39Main event (Open Race)
Morten ThomsenM40-49Main event (Open Race)
Camilla Skov LauridsenK20-29Main event (Open Race)
Mads Weddum Krog PedersenM30-39Main event (Open Race)
Rikke ByskovK20-29Main event (Open Race)
Benjamin JørgensenM20-29Main event (Open Race)
Rasmus Stagsted-Elite
Jens Maj-Elite
Morten PoulsenM40-49Main event (Open Race)
Gitte PoulsenK30-39Main event (Open Race)
Tobias Højgaard ChristensenM20-29Main event (Open Race)
Nikolaj Bjerring ThomsenM20-29Main event (Open Race)
Emil JohansenM20-29Main event (Open Race)
Hans JensenM40-49Main event (Open Race)
Kim Nyborg NielsenM40-49Main event (Open Race)
Lisa RitterK20-29Main event (Open Race)
Jean Høgh ChristensenK40-49Main event (Open Race)
Joanna WintherK30-39Main event (Open Race)
Peter Udengaard KristoffersenM30-39Main event (Open Race)
Lasse ZobbeM30-39Main event (Open Race)
Louise Bay SørensenK20-29Main event (Open Race)
Brian MikkelsenM30-39Main event (Open Race)
Sallie AdamsenK30-39Main event (Open Race)
Anders MøllerM40-49Main event (Open Race)
Anders AlbrechtsenM40-49Main event (Open Race)
Andreas Stoklund Holm-NielsenM30-39Main event (Open Race)
Allan Gregers NielsenM40-49Main event (Open Race)
Line LüdekingK40-49Main event (Open Race)
Stine GydegaardK30-39Main event (Open Race)
Frederik DommerbyM20-29Main event (Open Race)
Magnus DommerbyM20-29Main event (Open Race)
Majken Riber MachonK30-39Main event (Open Race)
Jacob Søndergård WanzenriedM15-19Main event (Open Race)
Jesper van der WierM20-29Main event (Open Race)
Mikkel Kjærgaard-Elite
Lenette HansenK30-39Main event (Open Race)
Ea Emilie J. DrachmannK15-19Main event (Open Race)
Maja Feigh Jensen-Elite