Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2390 | 17:53 | 17:57 | Simon Andersen | M22-29 | 3:34 min/km | |
2 | 575 | 18:12 | 18:16 | Ronni Bjørn | M30-39 | 3:38 min/km | |
3 | 1002 | 19:17 | 19:20 | Jonatan Sandager Hansen | M22-29 | 3:51 min/km | |
4 | 321 | 19:25 | 19:29 | Lea Soemod | M22-29 | 3:53 min/km | |
5 | 2153 | 19:27 | 19:31 | Bettina Brinkmann | M30-39 | 3:53 min/km | |
6 | 1031 | 20:27 | 20:34 | Hans Henrik Agerskov Sørensen | M40-49 | 4:05 min/km | |
7 | 917 | 20:33 | 20:38 | Emil Christian Lund | (M) U18 | 4:06 min/km | |
8 | 1735 | 21:01 | 21:07 | Lasse Degnemark | M40-49 | 4:12 min/km | |
9 | 1087 | 21:18 | 24:15 | Thomas Rank Rønnow | M30-39 | 4:15 min/km | |
10 | 1237 | 21:23 | 26:39 | Hans Trier Arevad | M50-59 | 4:16 min/km | |
11 | 1170 | 21:59 | 22:07 | Kent Petersen | M50-59 | 4:23 min/km | |
12 | 767 | 22:03 | 23:35 | Balder Frølich Bundgaard | M18-21 | 4:24 min/km | |
13 | 1276 | 22:17 | 22:22 | Arnau Oliver Gonzalez | M30-39 | 4:27 min/km | |
14 | 1286 | 22:20 | 22:30 | Daniel Hansen | M18-21 | 4:28 min/km | |
15 | 828 | 22:25 | 22:30 | Louise Sandfeld | K30-39 | 4:29 min/km | |
16 | 1169 | 22:26 | 22:34 | Mette Jacobsen | K40-49 | 4:29 min/km | |
17 | 110 | 22:27 | 27:07 | Toke Obbarius Ottestad | M30-39 | 4:29 min/km | |
18 | 1607 | 22:36 | 25:42 | Ahmed mounaime | M22-29 | 4:31 min/km | |
19 | 1886 | 22:39 | 24:05 | Martin Jakobsen | M40-49 | 4:31 min/km | |
20 | 1371 | 22:45 | 22:52 | Villads Roug | (M) U18 | 4:33 min/km | |
21 | 53 | 22:50 | 23:03 | Felix Parello-Plesner | (M) U18 | 4:34 min/km | |
22 | 286 | 22:53 | 23:02 | Carsten Strandlod | M50-59 | 4:34 min/km | |
23 | 2274 | 23:04 | 23:14 | Gry Larsen | K30-39 | 4:36 min/km | |
24 | 1618 | 23:16 | 23:26 | Rikke Løvgreen | K40-49 | 4:39 min/km | |
25 | 1157 | 23:19 | 23:24 | Carl Thyge Jensen | (M) U18 | 4:39 min/km | |
26 | 1091 | 23:19 | 23:32 | Niels Buus | M50-59 | 4:39 min/km | |
27 | 1693 | 23:21 | 23:27 | Martin Ipsen | M22-29 | 4:40 min/km | |
28 | 1692 | 23:22 | 23:27 | Ditte Pedersen | K22-29 | 4:40 min/km | |
29 | 1628 | 23:25 | 23:29 | William Markussen | M8-12 | 4:41 min/km | |
30 | 333 | 23:38 | 23:48 | Lasse Andersen | M22-29 | 4:43 min/km | |
31 | 87 | 23:42 | 23:55 | Kathrine Valentin Tærsbøl | K22-29 | 4:44 min/km | |
32 | 2078 | 23:43 | 23:46 | Camilla Porsdal | (K) U18 | 4:44 min/km | |
33 | 129 | 23:43 | 23:49 | Martine Stokholm | K30-39 | 4:44 min/km | |
34 | 426 | 23:47 | 25:12 | Mathias Larsen | M40-49 | 4:45 min/km | |
35 | 210 | 23:52 | 24:01 | Karsten Graa Hougaard | M40-49 | 4:46 min/km | |
36 | 2065 | 23:58 | 25:25 | Anders Juul Nielsen | M22-29 | 4:47 min/km | |
37 | 883 | 24:01 | 24:05 | Helle Tækket Lærke | K40-49 | 4:48 min/km | |
38 | 2123 | 24:05 | 25:42 | Mikael R Selin | M30-39 | 4:49 min/km | |
39 | 1875 | 24:20 | 27:20 | Benjamin Safai | (M) U18 | 4:52 min/km | |
40 | 2080 | 24:25 | 24:29 | Cecilie Porsdal | (K) U18 | 4:53 min/km | |
41 | 1832 | 24:28 | 27:25 | David Klovborg | M22-29 | 4:53 min/km | |
42 | 882 | 24:36 | 24:40 | Malthe Tækker Lærke | (M) U18 | 4:55 min/km | |
43 | 726 | 24:38 | 24:43 | Caroline Vilsbøll | K18-21 | 4:55 min/km | |
44 | 1033 | 24:38 | 24:51 | Simon Agerskov | (M) U18 | 4:55 min/km | |
45 | 1472 | 25:03 | 25:11 | Lars Christensen | M30-39 | 5:00 min/km | |
46 | 487 | 25:06 | 29:55 | Anne Cathrine Meyer Andersen | K30-39 | 5:01 min/km | |
47 | 2109 | 25:29 | 26:53 | Anne Buch | K50-59 | 5:05 min/km | |
48 | 486 | 25:37 | 30:26 | Kasper Albrechtsen | M22-29 | 5:07 min/km | |
49 | 809 | 25:39 | 25:51 | rasmus frahm | M22-29 | 5:07 min/km | |
50 | 1519 | 25:39 | 25:43 | Lene Stær | K22-29 | 5:07 min/km |