Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 2301 | 27:40 | 30:37 | Kristian Barlebo | M50-59 | 5:32 min/km | |
102 | 1984 | 27:42 | 32:29 | Johnny | M50-59 | 5:32 min/km | |
103 | 1247 | 27:45 | 30:46 | Christina Aasted | (K) U18 | 5:33 min/km | |
104 | 815 | 27:46 | 27:55 | Trine Carstensen | K50-59 | 5:33 min/km | |
105 | 2079 | 27:51 | 27:55 | Catrine Porsdal | (K) U18 | 5:34 min/km | |
106 | 492 | 27:58 | 29:38 | Julia Otkjær Otkjær | (K) U18 | 5:35 min/km | |
107 | 495 | 27:59 | 29:38 | olivia Hummer | (K) U18 | 5:35 min/km | |
108 | 755 | 27:59 | 28:12 | Simon Frederik Friis Skude | M40-49 | 5:35 min/km | |
109 | 2393 | 28:01 | 31:04 | Marius Mølsgaard | M22-29 | 5:36 min/km | |
110 | 1393 | 28:08 | 29:47 | Mads Hallas | M30-39 | 5:37 min/km | |
111 | 1391 | 28:08 | 29:47 | Malte Wulff | M8-12 | 5:37 min/km | |
112 | 159 | 28:12 | 28:25 | Mette Røschmann | K40-49 | 5:38 min/km | |
113 | 1881 | 28:16 | 28:25 | Rene Rudolf | M50-59 | 5:39 min/km | |
114 | 1598 | 28:16 | 28:28 | Aurélia Pereira Gabellini | K22-29 | 5:39 min/km | |
115 | 1158 | 28:17 | 28:23 | Frederik Thyge Jensen | M8-12 | 5:39 min/km | |
116 | 1880 | 28:19 | 29:43 | Anna-Karin Thimgren | K40-49 | 5:39 min/km | |
117 | 186 | 28:19 | 31:21 | Abdelkader Boutaiba | M70-79 | 5:39 min/km | |
118 | 1879 | 28:19 | 29:44 | René George Jensen | M50-59 | 5:39 min/km | |
119 | 331 | 28:19 | 29:52 | Kathrine Thovtrup | K22-29 | 5:39 min/km | |
120 | 1882 | 28:23 | 28:31 | Frank W. Larsen | M50-59 | 5:40 min/km | |
121 | 1058 | 28:23 | 29:50 | Lone Køhler von Ryberg | K50-59 | 5:40 min/km | |
122 | 2131 | 28:25 | 33:02 | Dorte Bidstrup | K50-59 | 5:41 min/km | |
123 | 916 | 28:28 | 28:33 | Villads Frederik Lund | M8-12 | 5:41 min/km | |
124 | 2214 | 28:28 | 31:24 | Sussi Larsen | K40-49 | 5:41 min/km | |
125 | 17 | 28:35 | 30:01 | Signe Juhl Laursen | (K) U18 | 5:43 min/km | |
126 | 1807 | 28:40 | 30:06 | Christina Espersen | K40-49 | 5:44 min/km | |
127 | 2038 | 28:40 | 31:50 | Susanne Kidmose Nørgaard | K40-49 | 5:44 min/km | |
128 | 137 | 28:40 | 28:47 | Malena Jagd | M50-59 | 5:44 min/km | |
129 | 2288 | 28:44 | 33:23 | Caroline Volther | K30-39 | 5:44 min/km | |
130 | 1284 | 28:55 | 33:43 | Sofie Dyreborg | K18-21 | 5:47 min/km | |
131 | 1900 | 28:55 | 29:07 | Kseniya Donska | K30-39 | 5:47 min/km | |
132 | 2394 | 29:03 | 32:08 | Anne-Louise Kastbjerg | K50-59 | 5:48 min/km | |
133 | 2018 | 29:05 | 33:50 | Rikke Trap | K40-49 | 5:49 min/km | |
134 | 973 | 29:06 | 33:50 | Birgitte Skøtt Lenstrup | K50-59 | 5:49 min/km | |
135 | 1913 | 29:08 | 30:42 | Armina Kasic | K30-39 | 5:49 min/km | |
136 | 2302 | 29:09 | 32:06 | Heidi C. Barlebo | K50-59 | 5:49 min/km | |
137 | 71 | 29:12 | 29:26 | Wilma Rasmussen | K8-12 | 5:50 min/km | |
138 | 70 | 29:12 | 29:26 | Christian Ank Jensen | M40-49 | 5:50 min/km | |
139 | 1062 | 29:13 | 30:42 | Lotte Rosenkilde | K40-49 | 5:50 min/km | |
140 | 1390 | 29:21 | 31:00 | Maria Hallas | K30-39 | 5:52 min/km | |
141 | 438 | 29:21 | 33:57 | Julien Gommeaux | M40-49 | 5:52 min/km | |
142 | 1196 | 29:22 | 30:54 | Lennart Linnemann | M40-49 | 5:52 min/km | |
143 | 11 | 29:22 | 34:07 | Lise Lysgaard | K40-49 | 5:52 min/km | |
144 | 1262 | 29:22 | 30:54 | Ulla Danker | K50-59 | 5:52 min/km | |
145 | 1088 | 29:22 | 32:20 | Kasper Hyldborg | M30-39 | 5:52 min/km | |
146 | 1825 | 29:23 | 30:58 | Annette Laursen | K50-59 | 5:52 min/km | |
147 | 1236 | 29:30 | 29:37 | Marie-Louise Ejlev | K50-59 | 5:54 min/km | |
148 | 1559 | 29:35 | 35:40 | Christian Bjerg Mahrt | M40-49 | 5:55 min/km | |
149 | 1314 | 29:37 | 34:25 | Oliver Veistrup Helms | M18-21 | 5:55 min/km | |
150 | 617 | 29:38 | 34:21 | Julie krøner | K22-29 | 5:55 min/km |