Randers Bike Week #1 - TT

Randers Bike Week #1 - TT

Resultater

Rasmus Perto
TEAM EMPIRE CYCLING:
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U17
Position   (based on chip time)
Overall 28 of 63
Male 28 of 63
Points
Points 0
Details
Speed 39.92 km/h
Pace 1:30 min/km
Participant (#8)
Rasmus Perto
TEAM EMPIRE CYCLING:
Denmark
Male, 15 years (16 today)
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time Total time
Distance Time Position Pace Time Position Time of day
5,3 KM 5.3 km 7:49 27 40.68 km/h 7:49 27 15:01:49
Finish 5.3 km 8:06 28 39.19 km/h 15:55 28 15:09:55
Total 10.6 km 15:55 28 39.92 km/h 15:55 28 15:09:55
 
Other results for Rasmus
EventDistanceChip time
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM1:23:22
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)9 KM57:18
CK Djurs 201814.1 KM1:06:10
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM1:20:51
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior12.2 KM1:03:03
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM1:13:20
Snejbjerg JFM TT 14.5 KM23:59
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup5.8 KM1:12:00
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 8.5 KM58:05
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 13.97 KM22:51
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM1:17:36
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup15.5 KM25:28
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM25:46
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM25:46
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM1:27:18
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM1:27:18
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:07:27
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:07:29
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM56:33
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM56:33
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) -34:26
CK Aarhus (DCU) 7.7 KM1:08:21
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM3:57:06
Herning City Gadeløbet 1.6 KM23:55
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)7.21 KM1:18:49
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)7.4 KM1:05:08
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM1:25:37
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)6.1 KM1:08:01
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)10.5 KM53:43
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM57:22
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM1:32:32
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM1:57:58
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM1:55:21
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM2:06:56
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM2:18:19
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM2:30:17
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM2:04:19
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM2:13:56
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM1:59:17
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 225.5 KM2:10:27
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER12.1 KM1:38:48
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM15:55
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM1:58:51
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM1:58:51
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:51:15
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:51:15
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM2:11:46
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM2:09:58
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM2:09:58
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM2:05:41
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM2:03:36
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM1:59:08
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM2:12:16
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM1:46:34
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk