Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U15P |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 5.3 km |
Chip time | 10:51 |
Start time | 14:39:30 |
End time | 14:50:21 |
Date | 01 August 2019 |
Details
Speed | 29.28 km/h |
Pace | 2:02 min/km |
Participant (#409)
Anna Katrine Bergmann | |
Nr Søby Cykel Klub | |
Denmark | |
Female, 12 years (17 today) |
Other results for Anna Katrine
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danish SUP Tour #3, Vejle | 26/08/2023 | 15 KM | 8 | 1:54:55 | 1:54:55 | 7.83 km/h | 7:39 min/km |
2023 DM SUP & Paddleboard + Aalborg SUP Crossing | 24/06/2023 | 15 KM | 9 | 1:53:05 | 1:53:05 | 7.96 km/h | 7:32 min/km |
Danish SUP Tour #1, Hvide Sande | 15/04/2023 | 14 KM | 6 | 1:32:07 | 1:32:07 | 9.12 km/h | 6:34 min/km |
Danish SUP Tour #5, Ishøj | 01/10/2022 | 12 KM | 9 | 1:53:57 | 1:53:57 | 6.32 km/h | 9:29 min/km |
Danish SUP Tour #4, Hvide Sande | 04/09/2022 | 12.5 KM | 10 | 1:17:44 | 1:17:44 | 9.65 km/h | 6:13 min/km |
2022 DM SUP & Paddleboard + Aalborg SUP Crossing | 25/06/2022 | 13.5 KM | 2 | 1:50:40 | 1:50:40 | 7.32 km/h | 8:11 min/km |
Kona Sports Junior SUP Tour - Aarhus | 22/05/2022 | 2.5 KM | 1 | 4:06 | 4:06 | 36.59 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Danish SUP Tour #2, Aarhus | 21/05/2022 | 2.5 KM | 4 | 18:15 | 18:15 | 8.22 km/h | 7:18 min/km |
Danish SUP Tour #1, Odense | 23/04/2022 | 15 KM | 5 | 1:59:54 | 1:59:54 | 7.51 km/h | 7:59 min/km |
EUROTOUR + Danish SUP Tour #3, Hvide Sande | 04/09/2021 | 14 KM | 10 | 2:24:06 | 2:24:06 | 5.83 km/h | 10:17 min/km |
2021 DM SUP & Paddlebaord + Sæby SUP Crossing | 14/08/2021 | 18 KM | 1 | 47:06 | 47:06 | 22.93 km/h | 2:37 min/km |
Danish SUP Tour #2, Stevns Klint | 05/06/2021 | 13.5 KM | 11 | 2:36:47 | 2:36:47 | 5.17 km/h | 11:36 min/km |
Danish SUP Tour #1, Odense | 22/05/2021 | 13.5 KM | 20 | 2:24:49 | 2:24:49 | 5.59 km/h | 10:43 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:15:09 | 27.46 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:11:57 | 26.27 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 7.4 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:27:48 | 35.39 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:52:55 | 26.89 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 4 | 31:54.23 | 31:54.23 | 28.40 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:36:38 | 28.06 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 11 | 27:20.45 | 27:20.45 | 30.50 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:15:50 | 29.27 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:38:42 | 23.40 km/h | 2:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:55:00 | 24.26 km/h | 2:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:55:00 | 24.26 km/h | 2:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:36:40 | 23.09 km/h | 2:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:36:40 | 23.09 km/h | 2:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 1:48:47 | 22.00 km/h | 2:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 1:48:47 | 22.00 km/h | 2:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 11 | 10:51 | 10:51 | 29.28 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 54:01 | 29.99 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 50:24 | 29.04 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 1:05:46 | 26.09 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 6.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 44:35 | 25.83 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:17:45 | 23.15 km/h | 2:35 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 51:17 | 26.67 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 53:01 | 24.44 km/h | 2:27 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 59:39 | 28.36 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:02:29 | 26.40 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 45:13 | 27.86 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 58:20 | 26.94 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:11:27 | 24.22 km/h | 2:28 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 53:16 | 23.65 km/h | 2:32 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:10:38 | 20.39 km/h | 2:56 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:04:37 | 22.65 km/h | 2:38 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 1:04:01 | 22.02 km/h | 2:43 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 1:01:20 | 21.52 km/h | 2:47 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 5 | 35:41 | 27:41 | 24.48 km/h | 2:27 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 57:16 | 24.30 km/h | 2:28 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 14.1 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:09:32 | 24.33 km/h | 2:27 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:12:36 | 22.31 km/h | 2:41 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 2 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 49:36 | 21.77 km/h | 2:45 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk