Randers Bike Week #1 - TT

Randers Bike Week #1 - TT

Results

Thomas Bilde
Hammel Cykle Klub
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A
Position   (based on chip time)
Overall 17 of 17
Male 17 of 17
Points
Points 0
Details
Speed 42.64 km/h
Pace 1:24 min/km
Participant (#210)
Thomas Bilde
Hammel Cykle Klub
Denmark
Male, 20 years (23 today)
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time Total time
Distance Time Position Pace Time Position Time of day
5,3 KM 5.3 km 7:17 16 43.66 km/h 7:17 16 17:43:17
Finish 5.3 km 7:37 17 41.66 km/h 14:54 17 17:50:54
Total 10.6 km 14:54 17 42.64 km/h 14:54 17 17:50:54
 
Other results for Thomas
EventDistancePositionChip time
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM643:39:40
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM673:01:19
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM1171:31:25
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM11529:56
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM353:17:31
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM262:27:38.26
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-4034:59
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM183:12:54
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM247:12:46
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM262:40:39
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM161:04:59
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM151:04:59
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM2714:14
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM402:59:49
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM393:36:35
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM413:47:09
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5135.6 KM243:20:02
Det Østjyske Bakkeløb 201963 KM21:35:44
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM132:37:51
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM4531:10
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM3228:35
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM163:36:42
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM133:36:42
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM383:08:29
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM163:08:29
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM313:31:09
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM173:31:09
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM2814:54
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM503:12:51
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM333:13:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM393:46:06
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM132:43:57
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM32:59:52
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM43:16:28
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM73:28:54
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM22:49:39
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM172:48:20
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM52:17:37
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM92:50:16
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM43:16:42
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM112:30:09
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM73:40:32
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM142:39:57
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM92:49:07
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM122:24:36
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM83:25:53
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM61:13:43
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM121:13:43
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM68:59:33
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM222:38:56
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM72:38:56
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM173:54:28
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM63:54:28
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM31:12:28
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM132:30:35
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM212:56:09
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM302:50:21
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM52:56:28
Frederikshøj6.3 KM41:32:04
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM112:47:06
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM252:38:32
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM143:00:35
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM182:47:02
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM203:02:38
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk