Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | H40 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 15:27 |
Start time | 17:08:00 |
End time | 17:23:27 |
Date | 01 August 2019 |
Details
Speed | 41.15 km/h |
Pace | 1:27 min/km |
Participant (#208)
Kenneth Iversen | |
K C K Herlev | |
Denmark | |
Male, 48 years (52 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 KM | 5.3 km | 7:39 | 41.57 km/h | 7:39 | 17:15:39 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 7:48 | 40.74 km/h | 15:27 | 17:23:27 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 15:27 | 41.15 km/h | 15:27 | 17:23:27 | |||
Other results for Kenneth
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23 DM og Master DM linieløb 2023 - Holstebro CC | 03/09/2023 | 18.3 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 2:16:07 | 40.33 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 18 | 9 laps | 2:53:21.21 | 41.74 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Frederiksberg-El løbet 2023 | 18/05/2023 | 17.3 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:30:05.03 | 41.50 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 18 | 7 laps | 2:25:26.33 | 42.16 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Hvidovre CK 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 1 KM | 2 | 17 laps | 46:32 | 21.92 km/h | 2:44 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:33:11.28 | 41.36 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:25:43.27 | 41.67 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 2:25:00.84 | 40.55 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 15 | 9 laps | 1:10:16.17 | 39.96 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 5 | 9 laps | 2:15:44.09 | 40.98 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 2:02:24.73 | 41.17 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 2:18:50.46 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb | 19/06/2022 | 19.3 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:24:44 | 40.00 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2022 - Nørrebro CK | 28/05/2022 | 2 KM | 6 | 14 laps | 46:20.36 | 36.25 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2022 // PI | 26/05/2022 | 17.3 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:40:52.88 | 38.71 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 17.6 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:40:37.35 | 39.45 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Grand Prix Ejner Hessel & Segafredo 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:10:35.34 | 39.88 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 19.3 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:48:22.97 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 18 | 7 laps | 2:18:55.57 | 42.32 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 2:10:07.33 | 43.25 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 2 | 21 laps | 56:35.84 | 44.53 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 2:16:21 | 39.64 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Sorø BC Linjeløb 2021 | 20/06/2021 | 10.3 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 2:11:36.49 | 42.26 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 2:01:23.16 | 41.52 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:41:30.77 | 42.08 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 2:59:54 | 39.69 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:29:09.13 | 42.48 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:05:05.28 | 41.49 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 1:48:00.34 | 41.33 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:26:41 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:43:15 | 40.57 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb | 13/09/2020 | 31.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 2:19:03 | 40.77 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC | 05/09/2020 | 9.7 KM | 6 | 9 laps | 2:07:07 | 41.20 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 2:52:44 | 37.93 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 6 | 0:00 | 6:31:20 | 2.39 km/h | 25:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 2:28:13 | 40.16 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 9 | 9 laps | 55:01 | 41.22 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 11 | 15:22 | 15:22 | 41.37 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 2:38:16 | 37.60 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 25 | 8 laps | 2:38:16 | 37.60 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 2:55:22 | 36.88 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 28 | 7 laps | 2:55:22 | 36.88 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 20 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 41.15 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:39:08 | 40.26 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:18:28 | 39.86 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 2:10:08 | 39.47 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:32:40 | 35.96 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 5 | 8 laps | 2:19:57 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 23 | 4 laps | 2:35:05 | 39.46 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:49:45 | 42.06 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 16 | 7 laps | 2:32:20 | 39.70 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:47:02 | 38.36 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 23 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:28:32 | 37.16 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:16:46 | 37.55 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk