Randers Bike Week #1 - TT

Randers Bike Week #1 - TT

Results

Jesper Schultz
Team Waoo
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A
Position   (based on chip time)
Overall 8 of 17
Male 8 of 17
Points
Points 0
Details
Speed 46.63 km/h
Pace 1:17 min/km
Participant (#46)
Jesper Schultz
Team Waoo
Denmark
Male, 23 years (26 today)
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time Total time
Distance Time Position Pace Time Position Time of day
5,3 KM 5.3 km 6:43 7 47.34 km/h 6:43 7 17:45:43
Finish 5.3 km 6:55 11 45.94 km/h 13:38 8 17:52:38
Total 10.6 km 13:38 8 46.63 km/h 13:38 8 17:52:38
 
Other results for Jesper
EventDistancePositionChip time
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM473:00:18
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM313:12:51
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM343:35:56
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM123:40:26
Herning City Gadeløbet 20191.8 KM201:17:33
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres51:13:45
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM111:13:47
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM83:32:33
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM83:32:33
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM12:57:33
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM12:57:33
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM63:20:25
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM63:20:25
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM813:38
Gadeløbet Tour de France Revanchen 2019 - Struer1.8 KM91:12:18
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919225 KM515:06:16
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191940 KM3850:59
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-234:10:28
DM HOLD DCU 201947.1 KM1957:02
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM263:08:48
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM63:30:18
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM63:46:17
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM143:10:58
Kel-Berg GP Herning 2019 - Demin Cup 1 afd.194.9 KM244:29:27
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM153:08:04
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM123:15:17
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM243:01:54
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM83:32:44
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM23:38:10
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM83:59:07
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM83:33:32
Skive Gadeløb (DCU) -161:10:51
Hadsten Gadeløb (DCU) 1400 Metres181:10:50
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup193.4 KM324:12:39
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM343:44:03
GP Volkswagen Herning - DCU Cup1189.4 KM144:40:47
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk