Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Felt U17-U19P |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 15:41 |
Start time | 14:55:30 |
End time | 15:11:11 |
Date | 01 August 2019 |
Details
Speed | 40.53 km/h |
Pace | 1:28 min/km |
Participant (#21)
Mathias Møller Jørgensen | |
BELGIAN CYCLING KLUB | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (21 today) |
Other results for Mathias Møller
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 53 | 36:38.28 | 36:38.28 | 42.58 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 72 | 6 laps | 3:28:22 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 27 KM | 18 | 41:03 | 41:03 | 39.45 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:55:52.66 | 39.30 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 2:46:58.23 | 36.73 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 19 | 11 laps | 2:18:39 | 40.93 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:10:43 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 24 | 38:04.48 | 38:04.48 | 21.59 km/h | 2:46 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 14 | 19:07.01 | 19:07.01 | 43.94 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 7 | 1:00:31 | 1:00:31 | 2.38 km/h | 25:12 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 124 KM | 22 | 3:05:05 | 3:05:04 | 40.20 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 52.5 KM | 33 | 1:20:13 | 1:20:13 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 123.5 KM | 48 | 3:17:08 | 3:17:08 | 37.59 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 33 | 5:05.47 | 5:05.47 | 37.71 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 39 | 5 laps | 3:23:58 | 37.50 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 1:57:44.63 | 42.80 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 30 | 5 laps | 3:09:05 | 36.49 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 39 | 7 laps | 2:26:05.93 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 33 | 7 laps | 1:54:16.82 | 38.77 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 42 | 21 laps | 50:18.01 | 40.91 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 30 | 21:18.54 | 21:18.54 | 40.83 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:47:25.11 | 41.92 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 12 | 18 laps | 1:51:34 | 39.68 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 16 | 18 laps | 3:31:04 | 20.98 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 2:44:53 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 22 KM | 31 | 30:11.86 | 30:11.86 | 43.71 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 1:34:35 | 43.64 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 44 | 4 laps | 2:39:49 | 41.44 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:22:26 | 42.75 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 33 | 6 laps | 2:16:23 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 10 | 2 laps | 28:46 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 19 | 13 laps | 3:02:38 | 36.73 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:26:49 | 41.36 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:57:55 | 38.62 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 1:53:49 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 17 | 23:17.89 | 23:17.89 | 38.89 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 2:04:39 | 36.39 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:01:29 | 37.04 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 54 | 5 laps | 2:36:05 | 29.60 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 54 | 5 laps | 2:36:05 | 29.60 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 20 | 15:41 | 15:41 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 27/06/2019 | 25 KM | 76 | 36:00 | 36:00 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 2:02:04 | 37.60 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:55:48 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:37:45 | 43.82 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:54:38 | 37.42 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:44:22 | 39.09 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:06:56 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:32:28 | 41.65 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 1:54:44 | 35.23 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:51:21 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 1:45:09 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 2:03:50 | 35.27 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 6 | 20 laps | 42:16 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 11 laps | 1:10:08 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 20 | 0:00 | 6:12:04 | 0.68 km/h | 1:28:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 2:03:25 | 36.17 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 2:22:28 | 32.64 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 23 | 15 laps | 36:11 | 34.82 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 30 | 6 laps | 2:18:46 | 31.39 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 14 | 5:32:34 | 22:34 | 41.20 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 1:32:42 | 43.88 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 11 | 1:15:49 | 19:49 | 42.27 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:55:20 | 39.79 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 24 | 2:22:30 | 21:30 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 1:55:58 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 2:00:27 | 37.95 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 1:50:55 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 23 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:56:05 | 35.66 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 41 | 3 laps | 2:00:41 | 31.92 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk