Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Felt A-B |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 15:49 |
Start time | 17:26:30 |
End time | 17:42:19 |
Date | 01 August 2019 |
Details
Speed | 40.19 km/h |
Pace | 1:29 min/km |
Participant (#139)
Chris Norman Larsen | |
Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub | |
Denmark | |
Male, 21 years (26 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 KM | 5.3 km | 7:40 | 41.48 km/h | 7:40 | 17:34:10 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 8:09 | 38.98 km/h | 15:49 | 17:42:19 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 15:49 | 40.19 km/h | 15:49 | 17:42:19 | |||
Other results for Chris Norman
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 3:06:17.04 | 41.55 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 17 | 12 laps | 2:24:04 | 42.98 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:53:12 | 42.96 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 2:24:02.77 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
FBL - Lumsås | 26/08/2023 | 12.35 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 2:25:42 | 40.68 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 12 | 9 laps | 2:51:25.59 | 42.21 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 2:41:45 | 40.50 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 12 | 9 laps | 2:42:54 | 41.10 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 59:35 | 42.29 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 21 | 14:19 | 14:19 | 44.37 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2023 - Nørrebro CK | 17/06/2023 | 2.7 KM | 8 | 14 laps | 51:36.06 | 43.95 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 20 | 11 laps | 2:23:18.60 | 43.29 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 2:42:47 | 43.86 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 2:52:45 | 40.01 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 16 | 10 laps | 2:34:12.18 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Frederiksberg-El løbet 2023 | 18/05/2023 | 17.3 KM | 19 | 7 laps | 2:50:25.79 | 42.63 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 2:41:46.84 | 43.32 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hvidovre CK 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 1 KM | 8 | 21 laps | 56:01 | 22.49 km/h | 2:40 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 21 | 7 laps | 2:59:34.24 | 41.16 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 2:18:20.19 | 43.89 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 14 | 16 laps | 1:50:50.40 | 45.04 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 12 laps | 2:22:59 | 43.30 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:43:14 | 45.58 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 11 | 10 laps | 2:25:54.98 | 43.18 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 24 | 7 laps | 2:44:52 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 18 | 6:41:52 | 6:41:52 | 2.33 km/h | 25:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 15 | 9 laps | 2:42:00 | 41.33 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 1:00:05 | 41.93 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 35 | 14:58 | 14:58 | 42.49 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL | 30/07/2022 | 5.2 KM | 13 | 16 laps | 1:52:59.22 | 44.18 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 11 | 11 laps | 2:28:16.02 | 41.84 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 2:37:30 | 45.33 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 13 | 9 laps | 2:35:12 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2022 - Nørrebro CK | 28/05/2022 | 2 KM | 3 | 15 laps | 48:11.50 | 37.35 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2022 // PI | 26/05/2022 | 17.3 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 2:58:59.98 | 40.59 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 17.6 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 3:27:37.40 | 40.69 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Grand Prix Ejner Hessel & Segafredo 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 9 laps | 2:48:04.07 | 39.84 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 19.3 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 3:11:25.47 | 42.35 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 2:42:04.84 | 41.46 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 2:32:14 | 42.33 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 32 | 6 laps | 2:06:39 | 42.64 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 27 | 6 laps | 3:23:50 | 37.79 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 19 | 7 laps | 3:22:44.91 | 36.04 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 19 | 38:35.34 | 38:35.34 | 40.43 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 10 | 12 laps | 2:27:24 | 42.01 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:42:59 | 40.64 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.1 KM | 8 | 9 laps | 2:48:28.17 | 41.99 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 8 | 53:51.27 | 53:51.27 | 44.56 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 26 KM | 14 | 38:25.86 | 38:25.86 | 40.59 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 9 laps | 2:44:18 | 40.75 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 32 | 10 laps | 1:10:57 | 35.51 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 36 | 15:20 | 15:20 | 41.45 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Sorø BC Linjeløb 2021 | 20/06/2021 | 10.3 KM | 14 | 10 laps | 2:40:28.46 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 8 | 11 laps | 2:26:13.53 | 42.43 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 1:59:43.36 | 42.10 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 19 | 8 laps | 3:18:18 | 34.86 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:14:33.42 | - | - |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 23 | 7 laps | 2:09:41.03 | 40.16 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 20 | 7 laps | 2:26:29.71 | 38.70 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 30 | 4 laps | 2:34:33.23 | 42.55 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:50:08 | 40.73 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 21 | 8 laps | 1:39:34 | 41.46 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 29 KM | 14 | 42:49 | 42:49 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC | 05/09/2020 | 9.7 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 2:03:35 | 37.67 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 2:46:42 | 39.30 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 20 | 0:00 | 6:34:27 | 2.37 km/h | 25:17 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 2:24:05 | 41.31 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 36 | 10 laps | 1:08:31 | 36.77 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 31 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 41.83 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 14 | 9 laps | 3:41:31 | 37.78 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 28 | 9 laps | 3:41:31 | 37.78 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 23 | 10 laps | 3:22:48 | 36.69 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 40 | 10 laps | 3:22:48 | 36.68 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 18 | 9 laps | 3:44:59 | 36.96 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 35 | 9 laps | 3:44:59 | 36.96 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 26 | 15:49 | 15:49 | 40.19 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 30 | 5 laps | 2:55:37 | 40.66 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 27 | 8 laps | 3:23:22 | 33.75 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 31 | 6 laps | 2:34:22 | 41.51 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 42 | 5 laps | 2:56:11 | 39.16 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 3:10:00 | 40.55 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 21 | 12 laps | 2:32:27 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 16 | 12 laps | 1:18:11 | 38.68 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 33 | 12 laps | 1:18:11 | 38.68 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 12 | 0:00 | 9:33:46 | 0.44 km/h | 2:16:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 2:38:56 | 37.45 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 2:38:56 | 37.45 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 2:50:39 | 41.84 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 26 | 7 laps | 3:38:34 | 34.20 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 23 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 3:40:14 | 31.33 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
TV2 på Tour Sæby 2015 | 25/07/2015 | 30 KM | 3 | 13 laps | 1:57:55 | 198.42 km/h | 0:18 min/km |
TV2 på Tour Marielyst 2015 | 05/07/2015 | 58.4 KM | 3 | 1:31:25 | 1:31:25 | 38.32 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
TV2 på Tour Marielyst | 06/07/2014 | 36 KM | 1 | 1:13:30 | 1:13:30 | 29.38 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk