Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Felt U15-U15P-U17P |
Details
Distance | 5.3 km |
Chip time | 8:35 |
Start time | 14:19:30 |
End time | 14:28:05 |
Date | 01 August 2019 |
Details
Speed | 37.04 km/h |
Pace | 1:37 min/km |
Participant (#185)
Victor Vad | |
Ordrup Cykle Club | |
Denmark | |
Male, 14 years (19 today) |
Other results for Victor
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:56:21.40 | 43.89 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 8 | 11 laps | 2:06:40 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:46:03 | 44.80 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 2:29:37.67 | 42.99 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 2:39:36 | 41.05 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 2:35:36 | 43.03 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 9 | 10 laps | 58:44 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 8 | 13:25 | 13:25 | 47.38 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 127.2 KM | 33 | 3:02:53 | 3:02:52 | 41.73 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:28:59 | 46.31 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 12 | 9 laps | 2:41:36 | 40.10 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:46:41 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:51:42 | 40.25 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 131.4 KM | 9 | 7:48:15 | 7:48:15 | 16.84 km/h | 3:33 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 21 | 8 laps | 3:15:18 | 39.81 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 1:52:38 | 41.81 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 4 | 15:44.33 | 15:42.13 | 48.91 km/h | 1:13 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 24 | 16 laps | 36:20 | 44.91 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:48:17 | 42.77 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 12 | 7 laps | 2:09:42 | 39.50 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 5 | 12 laps | 2:49:01 | 39.11 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 16 | 12 laps | 2:25:39 | 37.07 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 2 | 1:05:29 | 1:05:29 | 38.39 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 5.2 KM | 7 | 1 laps | 7:32 | 41.35 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 3:00:14.05 | 41.01 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 2:15:28.86 | 44.82 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 12 | 32:50.21 | 32:50.21 | 46.23 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 2:19:08.67 | 42.26 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 6 | 9 laps | 2:09:16.73 | 43.02 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 26 KM | 11 | 33:57.17 | 33:56.25 | 45.97 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 7 | 15 laps | 1:38:23.16 | 0.09 km/h | 10:55:54 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master ITT 2022, Nakskov CC | 20/08/2022 | 25 KM | 9 | 33:26 | 33:26 | 44.86 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 31 | 10 laps | 2:35:20.45 | 40.56 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 2:07:45 | 43.20 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 2:20:56.67 | 41.72 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 22 | 36:00.66 | 36:00.66 | 43.32 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 2:21:59.02 | - | - |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:39:45.05 | 40.30 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 1:49:04 | 41.59 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 20 | 20:01.51 | 20:01.51 | 45.24 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 3:34:19 | 21.84 km/h | 2:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 19 | 4:53:29 | 4:53:29 | 3.19 km/h | 18:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 1:32:57 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 42 | 15:23 | 15:23 | 41.31 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:39:17.54 | 42.30 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 1:40:22.31 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:33:33.39 | 40.40 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:22:22.14 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:46:26 | 33.82 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:48:00 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:57:35 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:23:07.69 | 38.07 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 28 | 18 laps | 45:28.01 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 13 | 21:51.52 | 21:51.52 | 39.80 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 1:32:18.46 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:42:13.31 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 1:20:29.38 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:45:30 | 39.41 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 2:18:56 | 35.76 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 34 | 22:43.12 | 22:43.12 | 36.71 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:20:18 | 34.74 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:20:18 | 34.74 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:02:53 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:02:53 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 1:14:31 | 32.12 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 1:14:31 | 32.12 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 20 | 8:35 | 8:35 | 37.04 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 58:18 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:05:54 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:13:29 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 14 | 2 laps | 27:58 | 11.15 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 55:02 | 34.34 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:15:53 | 33.68 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:02:57 | 34.88 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 1:21:06 | 31.96 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk