Randers Bike Week #2

Resultater

Victor Johannsen
TEAM EURO-VENT
Result

7 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U15
Laps 7
Total time 1:23:18
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 25 of 34
Male 25 of 34
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 39.9 km
Distance (lap) 5.7 km
Average lap 11:54
28.73 km/h
Fastest lap 10:43
31.87 km/h
Slowest lap 13:31
25.29 km/h
Participant (#35)
Victor Johannsen
Victor Johannsen
TEAM EURO-VENT
Denmark
Male, 13 years
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 10:43 31.91 km/h 10:43 22 12:48:43
Lap 2 12:12 28.03 km/h 22:55 28 13:00:55
Lap 3 11:44 29.15 km/h 34:39 26 13:12:39
Lap 4 11:45 29.11 km/h 46:24 29 13:24:24
Lap 5 11:32 29.65 km/h 57:56 26 13:35:56
Lap 6 11:51 28.86 km/h 1:09:47 28 13:47:47
Lap 7 13:31 25.30 km/h 1:23:18 25 14:01:18
 
Lap times
Other results for Victor
EventDistanceChip time
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 14.5 KM37:04
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #1-31:48
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 24.5 KM38:01
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 3-42:07
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 45 KM48:26
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 54 KM37:32
Champagneløbet 20175 KM24:00
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #2-25:28
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #31.45 KM27:22
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #41.85 KM23:52
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC24.1 KM45:20
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring13.1 KM54:27
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy7 KM43:22
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg5.5 KM53:22
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM1:04:12
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup2 KM35:16
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)9 KM51:05
CK Djurs 201814.1 KM49:52
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM55:04
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior12.2 KM44:38
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM55:30
Snejbjerg JFM TT 10.5 KM18:55
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup5.8 KM42:37
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 11.3 KM19:52
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 4.14 KM47:48
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup5.7 KM54:51
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM21:59
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM21:59
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) -20:21
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM1:05:37
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM1:05:37
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM50:08
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM50:08
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM47:28
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM47:28
CK Aarhus (DCU) 7.7 KM42:39
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM3:04:59
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)7.4 KM1:05:08
Herning City Gadeløbet 1.6 KM26:36
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)7.21 KM1:18:49
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)11 KM1:01:26
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM1:28:26
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)10.5 KM58:24
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM1:01:50
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM29:57
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM28:17
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater2.7 KM25:05
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk2.65 KM26:52
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 2 (2018/19)6 KM47:52
Cykelgear.dk cx Aalborg - CeramicSpeed Cup1.5 KM26:53
SKJOLDS VÆRKSTED cykelcross i Fredericia0.9 KM33:30
Allbike CX cup #2 Silkeborg-27:10
Champagneløbet 20185 KM25:08
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros2600 Metres34:23
Allbike CX cup #5 Viborg-26:16
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM1:21:09
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd13.1 KM1:04:09
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub5.8 KM1:16:03
Integoløbet Hedensted 7.21 KM1:19:33
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy7 KM55:34
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg5.5 KM1:07:18
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201914.1 KM1:13:33
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM1:27:25
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive3.8 KM1:08:19
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM1:10:24
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK7.5 KM1:33:49
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers9 KM1:02:31
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 412.2 KM1:05:54
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM1:20:45
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER12.1 KM1:04:14
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT5.3 KM8:59
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT5.3 KM8:59
Randers Bike Week #25.7 KM1:23:18
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:02:53
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:02:53
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding11 KM59:29
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM1:23:03
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM1:23:03
CK Aarhus7.7 KM1:11:25
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg13.9 KM24:20,46
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 57.4 KM58:01
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb11.3 KM1:12:56
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT15.1 KM26:11,88
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM1:00:14
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #1 (Stoholm)-22:22
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag2.3 KM24:15
Cross - Vejen BC0.9 KM32:34
Cross - Fredericia Trihjulet2.2 KM33:34
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk