Randers Bike Week #2

Resultater

Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
Result

6 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance H50
Laps 6
Total time 2:28:39
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 8 of 18
Male 8 of 18
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 92.4 km
Distance (lap) 15.4 km
Average lap 24:46
37.30 km/h
Fastest lap 22:54
40.33 km/h
Slowest lap 26:23
35.02 km/h
Participant (#16)
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
Denmark
Male, 56 years
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 26:23 35.02 km/h 26:23 6 17:59:23
Lap 2 22:54 40.35 km/h 49:17 5 18:22:17
Lap 3 23:17 39.69 km/h 1:12:34 7 18:45:34
Lap 4 24:44 37.36 km/h 1:37:18 6 19:10:18
Lap 5 25:40 36.00 km/h 2:02:58 6 19:35:58
Lap 6 25:41 35.98 km/h 2:28:39 8 20:01:39
 
Lap times
Other results for Laurits Thorning
EventDistanceChip time
CyclingParts MTB 2011 50 KM2:36:38
Copenhagen Gran Fondo 201425.5 KM36:17
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM2:11:51
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM1:54:54
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM2:11:48
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM2:13:06
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM41:53
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM2:23:07
Fredericia Master DM ENKELTSTART (DCU) 26.4 KM36:39
Fredercia Master DM (DCU) 14.2 KM2:44:10
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM33:56
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM33:57
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:11:36
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:11:36
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:31:55
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:33:55
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM2:35:16
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM35:23
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM2:29:16
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM2:00:26
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM2:07:00
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM2:07:40
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM1:46:45
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM2:00:18
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM2:21:54
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM2:16:09
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM2:20:27
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM14:39
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM14:39
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM2:28:39
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:23:21
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:23:21
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM2:32:01
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM2:32:01
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM1:58:42
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT26.4 KM36:41,57
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM1:51:48
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM2:32:29
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk