Result
4 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Felt U13-U13P |
Laps | 4 |
Total time | 44:55 |
Details
Start time | 12:00:00 |
Date | 02 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 22.8 km |
Distance (lap) | 5.7 km |
Average lap | 11:13 30.45 km/h |
Fastest lap | 10:42 31.95 km/h |
Slowest lap | 11:54 28.71 km/h |
Participant (#84)
Alexander Nørskov Larsen | |
Roskilde Cykle Ring | |
Denmark | |
Male, 12 years (16 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 11:54 | 28.71 km/h | 11:54 | 4 | 12:11:54 | |||
Lap 2 | 10:42 | 31.95 km/h | 22:37 | 2 | 12:22:37 | |||
Lap 3 | 11:01 | 31.01 km/h | 33:38 | 2 | 12:33:38 | |||
Lap 4 | 11:17 | 30.31 km/h | 44:55 | 2 | 12:44:55 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Alexander Nørskov
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 37 | 11 laps | 2:06:40 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 2:51:13 | 43.45 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 21 | 9 laps | 2:17:14.45 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 2:33:30 | 41.04 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 31 | 8 laps | 2:50:06 | 42.33 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 15 | 10 laps | 1:52:46 | 41.76 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 15 | 23:44 | 23:44 | 41.89 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:47:35 | 36.14 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:34:31.29 | 42.53 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:00:21 | 38.88 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:34:56 | 39.18 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 14 | 10 laps | 1:02:59 | 40.00 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 17 | 15:01 | 15:01 | 42.31 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:01:33 | 37.91 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 1:36:09 | 39.19 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 15 | 17:53.53 | 17:51.79 | 42.99 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 1 | 0:01 | 0:01 | 6120.00 km/h | 0:00 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 1:25:01 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:37:42 | 37.46 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 7 | 9 laps | 2:19:23 | 35.56 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 1:49:24 | 37.02 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 8 | 47:50 | 47:50 | 32.85 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 8:35 | 36.34 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:45:58.09 | 39.86 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:18:28.17 | 40.68 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 13.5 KM | 5 | 18:51.27 | 18:51.27 | 42.96 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:48:45 | 39.50 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:51:14 | 40.45 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:35:48 | 40.20 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:52:09.36 | 37.45 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 1:14:58.27 | 37.45 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 2:04:50.27 | 37.20 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 21 | 8 laps | 1:39:11 | 41.62 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:44:53 | 42.56 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 1:31:45.48 | 40.41 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 15 KM | 9 | 21:33.93 | 21:33.93 | 41.73 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 2:00:56 | 37.95 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 30 | 5 laps | 1:48:57.20 | 42.40 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 19 | 19:02.23 | 19:02.23 | 42.55 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 1:59:58 | 39.01 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 17 | 4:48:14 | 4:48:14 | 3.25 km/h | 18:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:30:48 | 40.96 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 23 | 10 laps | 1:01:49 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 41 | 15:39 | 15:39 | 40.61 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 1:49:19.30 | 36.11 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 1:37:02 | 37.10 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:42:53 | 41.64 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 25 | 5 laps | 1:27:39 | 40.04 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 2:16:58 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:16:15 | 37.06 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.8 KM | 6 | 18:36.87 | 18:36.87 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 27:02 | 37.73 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 24 | 9 laps | 2:22:22.07 | 34.78 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 24 | 13 laps | 57:00.15 | 38.04 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 24 | 7 laps | 1:25:57.86 | 36.64 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 28 | 10 laps | 1:01:24.85 | 39.08 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 22 | 22:38.88 | 22:38.88 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 10 | 17:27.48 | 17:27.48 | 41.24 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 9.7 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:09:50.01 | 33.34 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:21:06.97 | 32.40 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 57:23 | 35.96 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 52:58 | 35.68 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #3- LL | 19/09/2021 | 5.2 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 1:08:12.46 | 36.59 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:11:15.08 | 37.39 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Nordic Sugar SJM TT 2021 Nakskov CC | 11/09/2021 | 15 KM | 3 | 23:06 | 23:06 | 38.96 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 11 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 55:06 | 35.93 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 7.6 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:06:42 | 34.18 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:09:15 | 37.43 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 5 | 21:25.71 | 21:25.71 | 42.28 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 2 | 18:17.39 | 18:17.39 | 39.37 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #2- TT | 15/08/2021 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 29:17.00 | 24:17.00 | 12.85 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 3:34:09 | 3:34:09 | 4.37 km/h | 13:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 59:50 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 1:06:55 | 26.36 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 3 | 7:38 | 7:38 | 41.58 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:09:26.73 | 36.29 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 1:00:01.79 | 36.38 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 7:30.46 | 7:30.46 | 41.56 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:00:59.92 | 36.98 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 57:05 | 35.73 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:09:19.53 | 36.35 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 1:08:57.16 | 35.45 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:02:13 | 34.71 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:04:09 | 34.23 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:14:51 | 34.62 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:06:28.85 | 33.10 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 8 | 12 laps | 31:55.96 | 36.82 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 2 | 14:29.61 | 14:29.61 | 38.91 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:04:31.61 | 34.89 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:07:24.87 | 32.40 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:03:30.69 | 34.48 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:03:08 | 37.63 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 7.9 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 59:12 | 40.03 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 1:09:32 | 32.79 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 13 | 24:00 | 24:00 | 37.49 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:22:53 | 33.88 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 16 | 0:00 | 3:20:27 | 4.67 km/h | 12:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:01:39 | 36.20 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 47:43 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 4.3 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 44:12 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 26 | 22:05.69 | 22:05.69 | 30.69 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:00:04 | 30.96 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:00:04 | 30.96 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 48:53 | 30.44 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 48:53 | 30.44 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 44:55 | 30.45 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 3 | 8:58 | 8:58 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 3 | 8:58 | 8:58 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 49:21 | 31.00 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 46:23 | 34.93 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 50:23 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 56:35 | 30.32 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 52:32 | 31.40 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 37:17 | 33.79 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk