Result
2 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U11 |
Laps | 2 |
Total time | 25:56 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 12:04:00 |
Date | 02 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 11.4 km |
Distance (lap) | 5.7 km |
Average lap | 12:58 26.36 km/h |
Fastest lap | 12:29 27.38 km/h |
Slowest lap | 13:27 25.41 km/h |
Participant (#7)
Tristan Gilbert Jørgensen | |
Team Young Guns | |
Denmark | |
Male, 10 years (15 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 12:29 | 27.38 km/h | 12:29 | 5 | 12:16:29 | |||
Lap 2 | 13:27 | 25.41 km/h | 25:56 | 5 | 12:29:56 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Tristan Gilbert
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JYSK-FYNSK MESTERSKAB CROSS - Skive | 26/11/2023 | 2400 Metres | 11 | 7 laps | 42:19 | 23.81 km/h | 2:31 min/km |
Challenge Cross Cup afd. 6 - Skive Cykle Klub | 25/11/2023 | 2500 Metres | 8 | 6 laps | 43:12 | 20.83 km/h | 2:52 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 53:23 | 38.66 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 10.8 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 50:56 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 28 | 6 laps | 1:15:11 | 37.58 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 23 | 26:23 | 26:23 | 37.67 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 1:17:44 | 33.34 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
CAMPIONE Hobro løbet 2023 - Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2023 linieløb | 13/08/2023 | 14.4 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:13:40 | 35.18 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 1:18:34 | 35.73 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:02:36 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 30 | 7 laps | 52:52 | 33.36 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 5.3 KM | 31 | 8:26 | 8:26 | 37.68 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Agro-Top løbet Skive 2023 | 10/06/2023 | 3.8 KM | 12 | 10 laps | 1:07:17 | 33.88 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 1:24:35 | 34.05 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:02:40 | 35.04 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 21 | 2 laps | 1:07:42 | 34.03 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 7.6 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 57:11 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 11 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 57:29 | 34.44 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 5.5 KM | 19 | 7 laps | 1:14:46 | 30.89 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 5 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 50:07 | 35.91 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 13.1 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:07:17 | 35.04 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 13 | 2 laps | 1:23:46 | 32.94 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Grote Prijs - Cross Cup #3 - CK Aarhus | 30/10/2022 | 1500 Metres | 10 | 6 laps | 39:02 | 13.83 km/h | 4:20 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 55:52 | 36.94 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 56:37 | 34.33 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 1:43:19 | 29.38 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 8.5 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 1:03:25 | 32.17 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 1:28:40 | 31.67 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 37 | 3:43:40 | 3:43:40 | 4.18 km/h | 14:20 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 1:10:56 | 31.46 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 35 | 7 laps | 54:54 | 32.12 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 5.3 KM | 41 | 9:10 | 9:10 | 34.68 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 23 | 4 laps | 1:36:47 | 29.76 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 12.2 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:07:14 | 32.66 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 10 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 55:14 | 32.59 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 5.5 KM | 16 | 7 laps | 1:09:17 | 33.33 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 5 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 55:23 | 32.49 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 13.1 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:14:09 | 31.80 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 3.8 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 1:12:46 | 31.33 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 1:24:13 | 32.77 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
DM Cyklecross 2022 - Grote Prijs CK Aarhus | 08/01/2022 | 1500 Metres | 10 | 5 laps | 49:00 | 9.18 km/h | 6:32 min/km |
Cross CUP 7 afdeling - Cykling Odense | 05/12/2021 | - | 6 | 5 laps | 51:43 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 5 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub | 21/11/2021 | - | 5 | 5 laps | 39:51 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 4 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub | 20/11/2021 | - | 6 | 4 laps | 33:46 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross JFM - Vejen BC | 14/11/2021 | 1.2 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 41:26 | 10.42 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Cross Cup #2 - Søndag | 31/10/2021 | 2.5 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 41:21 | 21.76 km/h | 2:45 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – Cross Cup #1 - CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 30/10/2021 | 2.2 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 41:33 | 19.06 km/h | 3:08 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 5.5 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 57:15 | 28.82 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 5 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 38:47 | 30.93 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 13 KM | 6 | 25:45 | 25:45 | 30.27 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 54:51 | 31.50 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 51:06 | 31.84 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 7.25 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 57:34 | 30.22 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 21:11 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 13 | 2:51:23 | 2:51:23 | 5.46 km/h | 10:59 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 46:01 | 32.33 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 51:50 | 29.17 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 9 | 9:09 | 9:09 | 34.70 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 51:21.22 | 32.71 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 40:29.92 | 30.82 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 5 | 6:17.90 | 6:17.90 | 49.54 km/h | 1:12 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 8 | 1 laps | 44:33 | 29.08 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 6 | 1 laps | 44:40 | 30.89 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 47:36 | 30.25 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 26:39 | 27.69 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus XVIII - søndag | 15/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 34:40 | 19.90 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
Korona Prijs CK Aarhus XVI | 01/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 29:52 | 13.86 km/h | 4:19 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 47:33 | 28.76 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 47:48 | 32.38 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 38:51 | 32.43 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 51:04 | 31.86 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 9.8 KM | 8 | 17:20 | 17:20 | 33.92 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Herning CK | 17/09/2020 | 1.2 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 12:56 | 33.39 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Herning CK | 17/09/2020 | 1.2 KM | 5 | 1:57 | 1:57 | 36.71 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 1:04:46 | 28.90 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 13 | 0:00 | 2:54:27 | 5.37 km/h | 11:10 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 47:49 | 31.12 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 52:00 | 29.07 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 15 | 9:52 | 9:52 | 32.18 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #3 (Uldum) | 14/12/2019 | - | 6 | 2 laps | 22:50 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CROSS POWERED BY CYKELSERVICE.DK - Aarhus MTB - 6. afd af Ceramic Speed Cup | 17/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 32:52 | 14.51 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #1 (Stoholm) | 20/10/2019 | - | 7 | 3 laps | 22:20 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 27 | 2 laps | 43:23 | 29.04 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 10 KM | 6 | 20:14.38 | 20:14.38 | 29.64 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 4.1 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 30:35 | 32.16 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 9 | 22:37.52 | 22:37.52 | 29.97 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 28:26 | 31.23 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 34:43 | 26.60 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 33:57 | 27.38 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 33:57 | 27.38 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 25:36 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 25:36 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 25:56 | 26.36 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 4 | 10:17 | 10:17 | 30.88 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 4 | 10:17 | 10:17 | 30.88 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 5.7 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 33:28 | 30.65 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 35:21 | 30.54 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 6 | 1 laps | 24:28 | 29.91 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 30:14 | 28.37 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 6.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 27:27 | 27.97 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 42:13 | 21.31 km/h | 2:48 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 23:32 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 54:41 | 17.12 km/h | 3:30 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 28:48 | 29.36 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 36:22 | 27.22 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 30:20 | 27.68 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 29:01 | 27.08 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 5.8 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 26:49 | 12.98 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 30:40 | 28.21 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 2 | 1 laps | 16:56 | 9.21 km/h | 6:31 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk