Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Felt U17-U19P |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 2:36:05 |
Details
Start time | 17:29:00 |
Date | 02 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 77 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.4 km |
Average lap | 17:14:50 0.89 km/h |
Fastest lap | 17:14:50 0.89 km/h |
Slowest lap | 17:14:50 0.89 km/h |
Participant (#28)
Simon Dalby | |
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (21 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 17:14:50 | 0.89 km/h | 17:14:50 | 26 | 10:43:50 | |||
Other results for Simon
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 32 | 14 laps | 2:46:21 | 45.80 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 15 | 10 laps | 3:12:26 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:56:34.04 | 39.15 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:34:43 | 39.24 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:26:54 | 41.45 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 2:11:30 | 41.06 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 2:02:21 | 37.07 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 1 | 8 laps | 2:31:23 | 41.22 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 4 | 2:51:51 | 2:51:51 | 41.72 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM i linjeløb U19-herrer 2021 - Give | 19/06/2021 | 132.5 KM | 18 | 3:19:50 | 3:19:49 | 39.79 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 19 | 39:49 | 39:49 | 44.30 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:42:54 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 3:06:37 | 40.99 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:57:50 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:41:05.52 | 42.19 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CK Djurs 2021 | 29/05/2021 | 11.8 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 2:50:23 | 41.55 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 2:25:33 | 39.57 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:47:26 | 42.64 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 2:40:57 | 37.58 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 39 | 6 laps | 2:32:35.65 | 41.52 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 2:05:00.26 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 1:52:19.69 | 39.45 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 15 | 21 laps | 47:13.55 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 15 | 19:56.39 | 19:56.39 | 43.63 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 24 | 10 laps | 1:47:25.11 | 41.92 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1.48 KM | 8 | 21 laps | 43:42 | 42.52 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 27 | 8 laps | 2:04:33 | 42.39 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 2:10:54 | 42.35 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 1:31:58 | 44.89 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 25 | 5 laps | 2:22:26 | 42.75 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 8 | 34:40 | 34:40 | 46.72 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:07:26 | 40.68 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 16 | 8 laps | 1:44:14 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 2:04:04 | 40.04 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:58:12 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:57:56 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 53 | 7 laps | 1:51:56 | 42.40 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 8 | 19:35.58 | 19:35.58 | 42.57 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:59:20 | 37.71 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:02:37 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:02:37 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:50:42 | 40.32 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:50:42 | 40.32 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 54 | 5 laps | 2:36:05 | 29.60 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 3 | 14:53 | 14:53 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 3 | 14:53 | 14:53 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM U19 Herre - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 29/06/2019 | 130 KM | 70 | 3:03:09 | 3:03:09 | 42.59 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:33:16 | 38.92 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:57:00 | 39.23 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:52:05 | 40.15 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:44:53 | 40.84 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:52:39 | 38.08 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:04:44 | 36.55 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 1:44:22 | 39.09 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 2:27:27 | 35.16 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 2:06:56 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 34 | 4 laps | 1:49:15 | 39.10 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:46:04 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:48:04 | 38.31 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 1:48:04 | 38.19 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 2:15:28 | 36.54 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 2:01:30 | 34.81 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:54:04 | 39.92 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:52:55 | 37.46 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:03:10 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:59:11 | 38.06 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 27 | 4 laps | 1:41:12 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 18 | 5:33:50 | 22:50 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 35 | 6 laps | 1:42:27 | 39.70 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 32 | 1:48:43 | 20:43 | 40.43 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:55:10 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 25 | 2:07:33 | 21:33 | 40.36 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 53 | 3 laps | 1:50:04 | 38.92 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 42 | 5 laps | 1:59:24 | 36.18 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 39 | 4 laps | 1:50:55 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:46:42 | 36.10 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 25/03/2018 | 24.1 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 2:01:39 | 35.66 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk