Result
7 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Felt C-H40 |
Laps | 7 |
Total time | 3:05:48 |
Details
Start time | 17:25:00 |
Date | 02 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 107.8 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.4 km |
Average lap | 29:40 31.14 km/h |
Fastest lap | 29:40 31.14 km/h |
Slowest lap | 29:40 31.14 km/h |
Participant (#174)
Henrik Nielsen | |
Cycling West | |
Denmark | |
Male, 53 years (58 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 29:40 | 31.14 km/h | 29:40 | 25 | 17:54:40 | |||
Other results for Henrik
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:46:40 | 39.37 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023 #4 Oksbøl | 05/09/2023 | 50 KM | 15 | 1:13:57 | 1:13:36 | 40.75 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Varde Classic 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 115 KM | 25 | 2:53:01 | 2:53:01 | 39.88 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023 #3 Tjæreborg | 22/08/2023 | 50 KM | 2 | 1:15:12 | 1:14:55 | 40.04 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CAMPIONE Hobro løbet 2023 - Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2023 linieløb | 13/08/2023 | 14.4 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:50:49 | 38.98 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:15:07 | 34.64 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:44:33 | 35.58 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 12 | 7 laps | 48:59 | 36.01 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 11 | 16:19 | 16:19 | 38.98 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023 #2 Bramming | 20/06/2023 | 58 KM | 6 | 1:23:45 | 1:23:35 | 41.63 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023 #1 Varde | 23/05/2023 | 64 KM | 10 | 1:44:53 | 1:44:53 | 36.61 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 1:44:12 | 39.61 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 2:00:41 | 38.03 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2022 #5 Oksbøl | 06/09/2022 | 50 KM | 3 | 1:15:06 | 1:14:52 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 2:11:10.66 | 38.42 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2022 #4 Tarp | 09/08/2022 | 50 KM | 1 | 1:08:45 | 1:15:38 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:12:09 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 9 | 5:02:01 | 5:02:01 | 3.10 km/h | 19:21 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:45:01 | 35.42 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 48:12 | 36.60 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 14 | 16:45 | 16:45 | 37.95 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2022 #2 Tjæreborg | 17/05/2022 | 50 KM | 2 | 1:19:12 | 1:19:04 | 37.94 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2022 #1 Varde | 26/04/2022 | 48 KM | 2 | 1:15:54 | 1:15:46 | 38.00 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 5 | 14/09/2021 | 50 KM | 5 | 1:13:27 | 1:13:18 | 40.93 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:00:03 | 40.58 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:22:11 | 37.98 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 4 | 24/08/2021 | 49.2 KM | 2 | 1:17:50 | 1:17:45 | 37.97 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 2:44:40 | 37.89 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 2:16:31 | 39.59 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 25 | 8 laps | 2:46:49 | 35.68 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 26 | 9 laps | 59:50 | 37.90 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 27 | 15:37 | 15:37 | 40.69 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 3 | 03/08/2021 | 46.4 KM | 1 | 1:08:55 | 1:08:49 | 40.45 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 2 | 29/06/2021 | 11.6 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:08:23 | 40.71 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:30:15.77 | 42.17 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 1:50:43.47 | 40.32 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 2:22:17.51 | 39.85 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1 KM | 5 | 20 laps | 44:30 | 26.97 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:41:00.38 | 40.84 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 1:28:13 | 40.94 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 2:02:56 | 40.41 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 7 | 39:12 | 39:12 | 41.32 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | 15 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 1:56:19 | 38.69 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC | 05/09/2020 | 9.7 KM | 13 | 8 laps | 1:53:46 | 40.92 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 26 | 7 laps | 2:45:55 | 31.39 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 50:19 | 40.05 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 9 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 41.13 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 11 laps | 2:22:44 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:32:19 | 39.86 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:32:43 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:14:57 | 40.90 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 26.4 KM | 5 | 38:13.15 | 38:13.15 | 41.45 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 2019 | 01/09/2019 | 25 KM | 2 | 36:35.30 | 36:35.30 | 41.00 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:23:15 | 39.58 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 3:15:56 | 33.44 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 8 laps | 2:39:17 | 37.37 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 2:39:17 | 37.37 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 3:05:48 | 34.81 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 5 | 15:02 | 15:02 | 42.29 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 10 | 15:02 | 15:02 | 42.29 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 2:35:56 | 39.24 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:58:20 | 38.03 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:20:23 | 40.68 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 31 | 6 laps | 2:20:19 | 36.69 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 2:06:38 | 36.01 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:21:13 | 33.14 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:09:26 | 39.40 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:21:35 | 36.61 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 2:00:16 | 39.31 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:45:52 | 40.35 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 2:23:18 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:59:40 | 36.70 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 2:06:54 | 37.17 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:43:18 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:35:34 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 27 | 6 laps | 2:18:29 | 39.77 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 2:28:09 | 38.27 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 2:03:01 | 40.72 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 12 | 11 laps | 1:10:32 | 39.30 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 26 | 11 laps | 1:10:32 | 39.30 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 11 | 0:00 | 7:42:44 | 0.54 km/h | 1:50:10 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 2:22:51 | 36.46 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 2:22:51 | 36.46 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 24 | 7 laps | 3:34:47 | 30.31 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 7 KM | 12 | 7 laps | 3:34:47 | 13.69 km/h | 4:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 22 | 14 laps | 34:37 | 33.97 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 10 | 14 laps | 34:37 | 33.97 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Fredercia Master DM (DCU) | 17/06/2018 | 14.2 KM | 27 | 7 laps | 2:36:59 | 37.99 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Fredericia Master DM ENKELTSTART (DCU) | 16/06/2018 | 26.4 KM | 8 | 1:08:37 | 38:37 | 41.01 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 2:34:34 | 39.59 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:23:03 | 38.38 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 29.5 KM | 6 | 3:10:09 | 43:09 | 41.02 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 36 | 6 laps | 2:14:52 | 37.90 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 39 | 4 laps | 2:16:34 | 41.82 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 28 | 6 laps | 2:11:52 | 39.31 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Frederikshøj | 13/05/2018 | 6.3 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:00:25 | 37.54 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:58:24 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 15 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 1:57:44 | 38.22 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:54:54 | 39.79 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:09:32 | 37.98 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 23 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 2:32:25 | 36.22 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk