Result
8 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19 |
Laps | 8 |
Total time | 3:36:45 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 14:19:00 |
Date | 02 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 123.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.4 km |
Average lap | 27:05 34.10 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:20 41.35 km/h |
Slowest lap | 29:44 31.06 km/h |
Participant (#66)
Victor Mejdal Svenstrup | |
Team NORD | |
Denmark | |
Male, 17 years (21 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 23:04 | 40.04 km/h | 23:04 | 8 | 14:42:04 | |||
Lap 2 | 22:20 | 41.35 km/h | 45:25 | 8 | 15:04:25 | |||
Lap 3 | 29:44 | 31.06 km/h | 1:15:10 | 8 | 15:34:10 | |||
Lap 4 | 25:29 | 36.24 km/h | 1:40:39 | 8 | 15:59:39 | |||
Lap 5 | 28:27 | 32.46 km/h | 2:09:07 | 8 | 16:28:07 | |||
Lap 6 | 29:27 | 31.36 km/h | 2:38:35 | 8 | 16:57:35 | |||
Lap 7 | 29:04 | 31.78 km/h | 3:07:39 | 8 | 17:26:39 | |||
Lap 8 | 29:05 | 31.76 km/h | 3:36:45 | 8 | 17:55:45 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Victor Mejdal
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 26.4 KM | 24 | 37:28.07 | 37:28.07 | 42.28 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 2019 | 01/09/2019 | 25 KM | 18 | 37:16.01 | 37:16.01 | 40.25 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 2019 | 09/08/2019 | 1 KM | 48 | 9 laps | 22:18 | 24.21 km/h | 2:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 32 | 7 laps | 3:20:32 | 32.46 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 57 | 9 laps | 3:29:00 | 32.04 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 40 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 42.23 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 27/06/2019 | 25 KM | 56 | 34:22 | 34:22 | 43.63 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 52 | 5 laps | 3:34:35 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 59 | 7 laps | 2:58:08 | 35.37 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 46 | 7 laps | 3:01:51 | 33.02 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 26 | 7 laps | 3:14:57 | 36.62 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 71 | 6 laps | 2:49:30 | 37.81 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 61 | 5 laps | 3:01:46 | 35.32 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 36 | 5 laps | 3:04:27 | 37.41 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 38 | 8 laps | 1:51:50 | 36.91 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 2:15:28 | 36.54 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 2:08:18 | 32.97 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 26 | 5 laps | 2:03:15 | 37.24 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 2:07:09 | 35.67 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 30 | 4 laps | 1:41:12 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 28 | 4 laps | 2:21:33 | 30.86 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 2:04:59 | 34.85 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 21 | 5:23:14 | 23:14 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 44 | 6 laps | 1:52:35 | 36.13 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 37 | 1:29:04 | 21:04 | 39.77 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
VINDSUSLØBET (Motion) 2018 | 06/06/2018 | 14.7 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 2:00:52 | 36.48 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 36 | 4 laps | 2:09:20 | 33.96 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 32 | 2:21:51 | 21:51 | 39.81 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 58 | 5 laps | 2:09:18 | 32.94 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 29 | 7 laps | 1:48:34 | 34.82 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 28 | 4 laps | 1:56:48 | 33.70 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 50 | 4 laps | 2:04:37 | 34.28 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 23 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 2:07:48 | 32.39 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 1:53:56 | 33.81 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 25/03/2018 | 24.1 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 2:08:55 | 33.65 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk