Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 1:56:35 |
Chip time | 1:56:35 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 17:29:00 |
Date | 02 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 77 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.4 km |
Average lap | 23:19 39.61 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:47 40.55 km/h |
Slowest lap | 24:33 37.61 km/h |
Participant (#11)
Lukas Lund Sørensen | |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (21 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 23:15 | 39.74 km/h | 23:15 | 31 | 17:52:15 | |||
Lap 2 | 22:47 | 40.55 km/h | 46:02 | 15 | 18:15:02 | |||
Lap 3 | 24:33 | 37.61 km/h | 1:10:36 | 17 | 18:39:36 | |||
Lap 4 | 23:14 | 39.75 km/h | 1:33:50 | 11 | 19:02:50 | |||
Lap 5 | 22:47 | 40.54 km/h | 1:56:38 | 10 | 19:25:38 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Lukas Lund
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 17.8 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:52:14 | 38.06 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 15 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 2:08:48 | 41.92 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 27 KM | 1 | 36:45 | 36:45 | 44.08 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:54:07.19 | 39.70 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 2:25:50.57 | 42.05 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 2:34:41 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:27:02 | 41.42 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 2:11:14 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 2:03:32 | 36.72 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 2:34:17 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 31 | 3:00:59 | 3:00:59 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM i linjeløb U19-herrer 2021 - Give | 19/06/2021 | 132.5 KM | 3 | 3:19:41 | 3:19:41 | 39.81 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 43 | 41:25 | 41:25 | 42.59 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:57:46 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:41:03.91 | 42.20 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CK Djurs 2021 | 29/05/2021 | 11.8 KM | 6 | 10 laps | 2:51:20 | 41.32 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 2:25:32 | 39.58 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 2:55:14 | 40.74 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 2:43:09 | 37.07 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 2:31:51.55 | 41.72 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 2:04:51.69 | 41.71 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 1:52:16.04 | 39.47 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 10 | 21 laps | 47:13.55 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 4 | 19:18.59 | 19:18.59 | 45.05 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 6 | 10 laps | 1:47:19.08 | 41.96 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1.48 KM | 10 | 21 laps | 44:01 | 42.22 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:42:15.44 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 3 | 18 laps | 1:51:01 | 39.88 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 9 | 18 laps | 3:30:31 | 21.03 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 2:04:33 | 42.39 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 21 | 8 laps | 1:36:13 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:17:57 | 44.15 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 6 | 34:26 | 34:26 | 47.03 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 2:06:17 | 41.05 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 13 | 13 laps | 2:52:22 | 38.92 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:23:24 | 42.34 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:57:56 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:53:49 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 9 | 22:45.37 | 22:45.37 | 39.81 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:03:11 | 36.82 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:57:54 | 37.04 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2019 | 15/08/2019 | 1400 Metres | 11 | 15 laps | 34:24 | 36.61 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 2:01:31 | 37.03 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:02:37 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:02:37 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 35 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 35 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:56:35 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 23 | 15:51 | 15:51 | 40.11 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 23 | 15:51 | 15:51 | 40.11 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 27/06/2019 | 25 KM | 57 | 34:24 | 34:24 | 43.60 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:33:14 | 38.93 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:57:00 | 39.23 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:04:44 | 36.56 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:42:42 | 39.72 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:27:00 | 35.26 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:06:56 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:45:58 | 40.31 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 34 | 3 laps | 1:46:06 | 39.02 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:32:29 | 41.65 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:56:07 | 37.82 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 1:52:26 | 35.95 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:43:13 | 40.11 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 34:09 | 20.20 km/h | 2:58 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 1:45:12 | 39.24 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 2:12:34 | 37.34 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 2:01:30 | 34.81 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:54:37 | 39.73 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:52:55 | 37.46 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:03:10 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:59:40 | 37.90 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:41:12 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:57:38 | 37.13 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 23 | 6 laps | 1:32:48 | 43.83 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 33 | 1:18:51 | 20:51 | 40.20 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 2:02:36 | 37.44 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 28 | 4 laps | 2:00:25 | 36.47 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 21 | 2:12:21 | 21:21 | 40.73 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 1:50:16 | 38.63 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 30 | 3 laps | 1:45:20 | 40.67 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 26 | 5 laps | 1:55:41 | 37.34 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:53:47 | 41.55 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 1:34:39 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:39:34 | 39.53 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 31 | 4 laps | 1:50:55 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 23 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 1:56:25 | 35.56 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 1:46:42 | 36.10 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk