Randers Bike Week #2

Randers Bike Week #2

Results

Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U19
Total time 9:04:26
Team
Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen
9 participants, 9 male
Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen
Race number Name Laps Average
53 Aksel Makwarth Onink 8 laps 22:46 /40.58 km/h
54 Carl Dalton 8 laps 24:15 /38.08 km/h
56 Oliver Nielsen 8 laps 22:58 /40.21 km/h
57 Oscar Bluhm 8 laps 24:15 /38.08 km/h
58 Simon Høy 8 laps 24:50 /37.20 km/h
59 William Harvald 8 laps 22:45 /40.59 km/h
60 Søren Bruun Fejfer 8 laps 25:43 /35.91 km/h
61 Mattias Nordal 8 laps 22:32 /41.00 km/h
134 Daniel Lond 8 laps 22:45 /40.59 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 Simon Høy 22:57 40.24 km/h 22:57 8 14:41:57
Lap 2 Oliver Nielsen 22:58 40.21 km/h 45:56 5 14:41:58
Lap 3 Mattias Nordal 22:58 40.21 km/h 1:08:55 5 14:41:58
Lap 4 Søren Bruun Fejfer 22:58 40.21 km/h 1:31:54 3 14:41:58
Lap 5 Carl Dalton 23:00 40.15 km/h 1:54:54 2 14:42:00
Lap 6 Daniel Lond 23:02 40.11 km/h 2:17:57 3 14:42:02
Lap 7 Oscar Bluhm 23:02 40.11 km/h 2:40:59 2 14:42:02
Lap 8 William Harvald 23:02 40.09 km/h 3:04:02 1 14:42:02
Lap 9 Aksel Makwarth Onink 23:03 40.06 km/h 3:27:06 1 14:42:03
Lap 10 Mattias Nordal 21:00 44.00 km/h 3:48:06 1 15:02:59
Lap 11 Carl Dalton 21:00 44.00 km/h 4:09:06 2 15:03:00
Lap 12 Simon Høy 21:03 43.89 km/h 4:30:09 1 15:03:00
Lap 13 William Harvald 20:58 44.04 km/h 4:51:08 2 15:03:01
Lap 14 Daniel Lond 21:00 44.00 km/h 5:12:08 2 15:03:02
Lap 15 Oscar Bluhm 21:00 44.00 km/h 5:33:08 1 15:03:02
Lap 16 Aksel Makwarth Onink 20:58 44.05 km/h 5:54:07 1 15:03:02
Lap 17 Søren Bruun Fejfer 25:26 36.32 km/h 6:19:33 1 15:07:25
Lap 18 Mattias Nordal 22:50 40.46 km/h 6:42:23 2 15:25:49
Lap 19 Daniel Lond 22:48 40.52 km/h 7:05:12 2 15:25:50
Lap 20 Carl Dalton 22:49 40.47 km/h 7:28:02 2 15:25:50
Lap 21 William Harvald 22:49 40.49 km/h 7:50:51 2 15:25:50
Lap 22 Oscar Bluhm 22:48 40.50 km/h 8:13:40 1 15:25:51
Lap 23 Aksel Makwarth Onink 22:48 40.50 km/h 8:36:29 1 15:25:51
Lap 24 Simon Høy 22:51 40.43 km/h 8:59:20 1 15:25:52
Lap 25 Søren Bruun Fejfer 26:44 34.56 km/h 9:26:04 1 15:34:09
Lap 26 Mattias Nordal 21:54 42.19 km/h 9:47:58 2 15:47:43
Lap 27 Carl Dalton 21:52 42.23 km/h 10:09:51 2 15:47:43
Lap 28 Daniel Lond 21:53 42.22 km/h 10:31:44 2 15:47:43
Lap 29 William Harvald 21:52 42.22 km/h 10:53:37 1 15:47:43
Lap 30 Aksel Makwarth Onink 21:52 42.23 km/h 11:15:30 1 15:47:44
Lap 31 Simon Høy 25:23 36.38 km/h 11:40:54 1 15:51:16
Lap 32 Oscar Bluhm 30:12 30.59 km/h 12:11:06 1 15:56:03
Lap 33 Søren Bruun Fejfer 25:24 36.36 km/h 12:36:31 1 15:59:34
Lap 34 Mattias Nordal 22:13 41.56 km/h 12:58:44 1 16:09:57
Lap 35 Daniel Lond 23:39 39.06 km/h 13:22:24 1 16:11:23
Lap 36 Carl Dalton 23:40 39.04 km/h 13:46:04 1 16:11:23
Lap 37 Aksel Makwarth Onink 23:41 39.01 km/h 14:09:45 1 16:11:25
Lap 38 William Harvald 23:42 38.98 km/h 14:33:27 1 16:11:26
Lap 39 Simon Høy 27:33 33.54 km/h 15:01:01 1 16:18:49
Lap 40 Søren Bruun Fejfer 28:05 32.90 km/h 15:29:06 1 16:27:39
Lap 41 William Harvald 21:52 42.25 km/h 15:50:58 1 16:33:18
Lap 42 Mattias Nordal 23:21 39.56 km/h 16:14:20 1 16:33:18
Lap 43 Aksel Makwarth Onink 22:35 40.91 km/h 16:36:55 1 16:34:00
Lap 44 Daniel Lond 22:56 40.29 km/h 16:59:51 1 16:34:19
Lap 45 Carl Dalton 23:10 39.86 km/h 17:23:01 1 16:34:34
Lap 46 Simon Høy 27:24 33.71 km/h 17:50:26 1 16:46:13
Lap 47 Mattias Nordal 23:17 39.67 km/h 18:13:44 1 16:56:36
Lap 48 William Harvald 23:20 39.58 km/h 18:37:04 1 16:56:39
Lap 49 Daniel Lond 22:57 40.26 km/h 19:00:01 1 16:57:16
Lap 50 Aksel Makwarth Onink 23:17 39.67 km/h 19:23:19 1 16:57:17
Lap 51 Carl Dalton 28:30 32.40 km/h 19:51:50 1 17:03:05
Lap 52 Simon Høy 26:54 34.34 km/h 20:18:44 1 17:13:08
Lap 53 Mattias Nordal 22:42 40.70 km/h 20:41:26 1 17:19:18
Lap 54 William Harvald 24:28 37.75 km/h 21:05:55 1 17:21:07
Lap 55 Daniel Lond 23:51 38.72 km/h 21:29:47 1 17:21:07
Lap 56 Aksel Makwarth Onink 23:51 38.73 km/h 21:53:38 1 17:21:09
Lap 57 Carl Dalton 30:00 30.79 km/h 22:23:38 1 17:33:06
Lap 58 Simon Høy 24:32 37.64 km/h 22:48:11 1 17:37:41
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk