Randers Bike Week #3

Resultater

Thomas Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub
Result

10 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt A-B
Laps 10
Total time 3:07:02
Chip time 3:07:02
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 25 of 45
Male 14 of 45
Details
Distance in total 124 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 18:42
39.77 km/h
Fastest lap 17:33
42.37 km/h
Slowest lap 19:43
37.72 km/h
Participant (#19)
Thomas Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub
Denmark
Male, 26 years
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position
Lap 1 17:42 42.03 km/h 17:42 8 12:17:42
Lap 2 17:34 42.35 km/h 35:16 4 12:35:16
Lap 3 18:06 41.10 km/h 53:22 3 12:53:22
Lap 4 19:22 38.42 km/h 1:12:44 4 13:12:44
Lap 5 19:10 38.82 km/h 1:31:54 4 13:31:54
Lap 6 19:28 38.22 km/h 1:51:22 4 13:51:22
Lap 7 18:59 39.19 km/h 2:10:21 4 14:10:21
Lap 8 19:43 37.73 km/h 2:30:04 4 14:30:04
Lap 9 19:00 39.16 km/h 2:49:04 4 14:49:04
Lap 10 17:59 41.37 km/h 3:07:03 4 15:07:03
 
Lap times
Other results for Thomas
EventDistanceChip time
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM3:09:02
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM2:51:30
CK Aarhus18.2 KM3:30:14
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM2:37:50
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:41:42
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:41:42
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM3:07:02
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:27:44
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:27:44
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM14:52
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM14:52
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM2:59:12
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM3:30:45
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:53:04
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM3:10:46
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM2:50:49
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM3:17:05
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM2:40:58
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM2:23:50
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM35:07
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM32:31
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM2:29:23
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM42:02
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM2:49:06
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM3:12:10
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM2:47:06
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM3:02:17
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM2:44:42
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring21.4 KM3:24:44
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM3:06:32
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM3:02:38
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk