Randers Bike Week #3

Randers Bike Week #3

Resultater

Rasmus Perto
TEAM EMPIRE CYCLING:
Result

6 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U17
Laps 6
Total time 1:51:15
Chip time 1:51:15
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 15 of 60
Male 8 of 60
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 74.4 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 18:32
40.12 km/h
Fastest lap 17:54
41.56 km/h
Slowest lap 19:04
39.00 km/h
Participant (#8)
Rasmus Perto
TEAM EMPIRE CYCLING:
Denmark
Male, 15 years (16 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 18:50 39.50 km/h 18:50 12 10:43:50
Lap 2 18:34 40.07 km/h 37:24 9 11:02:24
Lap 3 18:58 39.23 km/h 56:22 20 11:21:22
Lap 4 17:54 41.56 km/h 1:14:16 26 11:39:16
Lap 5 19:04 39.02 km/h 1:33:20 25 11:58:20
Lap 6 17:56 41.49 km/h 1:51:16 15 12:16:16
 
Lap times
Other results for Rasmus
EventDistanceChip time
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM1:23:22
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)9 KM57:18
CK Djurs 201814.1 KM1:06:10
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM1:20:51
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior12.2 KM1:03:03
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM1:13:20
Snejbjerg JFM TT 14.5 KM23:59
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup5.8 KM1:12:00
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 8.5 KM58:05
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 13.97 KM22:51
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM1:17:36
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup15.5 KM25:28
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM25:46
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM25:46
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM1:27:18
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM1:27:18
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:07:27
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:07:29
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM56:33
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM56:33
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) -34:26
CK Aarhus (DCU) 7.7 KM1:08:21
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM3:57:06
Herning City Gadeløbet 1.6 KM23:55
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)7.21 KM1:18:49
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)7.4 KM1:05:08
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM1:25:37
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)6.1 KM1:08:01
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)10.5 KM53:43
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM57:22
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM1:32:32
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM1:57:58
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM1:55:21
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM2:06:56
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM2:18:19
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM2:30:17
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM2:04:19
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM2:13:56
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM1:59:17
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 225.5 KM2:10:27
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER12.1 KM1:38:48
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM15:55
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM15:55
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM1:58:51
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM1:58:51
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:51:15
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM2:11:46
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM2:09:58
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM2:09:58
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM2:05:41
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM2:03:36
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM1:59:08
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM2:12:16
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM1:46:34
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk