Randers Bike Week #3

Randers Bike Week #3

Results

Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Elite
Result

10 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt A-B
Laps 10
Total time 2:58:20
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 4 of 45
Male 4 of 45
Details
Distance in total 124 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 17:50
41.72 km/h
Fastest lap 17:05
43.55 km/h
Slowest lap 18:38
39.91 km/h
Participant (#55)
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
Team Herning CK Elite
Denmark
Male, 21 years (24 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 17:43 41.98 km/h 17:43 2 12:17:43
Lap 2 17:05 43.55 km/h 34:48 2 12:34:48
Lap 3 17:21 42.85 km/h 52:10 2 12:52:10
Lap 4 17:34 42.33 km/h 1:09:44 2 13:09:44
Lap 5 17:11 43.27 km/h 1:26:56 2 13:26:56
Lap 6 17:38 42.18 km/h 1:44:34 2 13:44:34
Lap 7 18:05 41.14 km/h 2:02:40 2 14:02:40
Lap 8 18:24 40.42 km/h 2:21:04 2 14:21:04
Lap 9 18:37 39.93 km/h 2:39:42 2 14:39:42
Lap 10 18:38 39.91 km/h 2:58:20 2 14:58:20
 
Lap times
Other results for Christian Gorm
EventDistancePositionChip time
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM132:34:23
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy15 KM112:25:07
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet27 KM735:23
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM452:42:07
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM453:07:29
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM392:46:19
Odder CK25.3 KM243:43:23
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM193:12:14
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM192:47:33
Herning City Gadeløbet 20211.6 KM121:16:03
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give47.8 KM381:06:36
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM213:17:19
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP12 KM322:52:33
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP14.4 KM403:34:09
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM5041:47
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-2433:06
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20201 KM181:11:09
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM793:38:19
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM523:01:16
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM243:35:53
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM453:47:11
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 201925 KM433:04.30
Herning City Gadeløbet 20191.8 KM141:17:02
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM42:58:20
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM93:20:56
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM93:20:56
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1213:46
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1213:46
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM43:38:24
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM42:52:16
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM1533:26
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM313:44:00
Skive Gadeløb (DCU) -211:10:58
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM253:44:03
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM2231:42
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM3040:34
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM493:02:23
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM123:48:04
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM323:36:42
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy159 KM124:01:58
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk