Result
3 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Felt U15-U15P-U17P |
Laps | 3 |
Total time | 1:04:32 |
Details
Start time | 09:40:00 |
Date | 03 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 37.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 21:30 34.59 km/h |
Fastest lap | 20:28 36.33 km/h |
Slowest lap | 22:03 33.74 km/h |
Participant (#44)
Jonathan Aagaard Hansen | |
TREK all Stars | |
Denmark | |
Male, 13 years (18 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 22:03 | 33.74 km/h | 22:03 | 3 | 10:02:03 | |||
Lap 2 | 20:28 | 36.33 km/h | 42:31 | 1 | 10:22:31 | |||
Lap 3 | 22:00 | 33.81 km/h | 1:04:32 | 2 | 10:44:32 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Jonathan Aagaard
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 35 | 11 laps | 2:06:40 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 2:50:02 | 42.34 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 2:28:50.57 | 43.21 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 39 | 9 laps | 2:38:56 | 42.13 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 55 | 10 laps | 1:02:35 | 40.26 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 60 | 14:38 | 14:38 | 43.46 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 127.2 KM | 31 | 3:02:53 | 3:02:52 | 41.73 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 2:33:11 | 45.04 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 2:46:41 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 54 | 5 laps | 1:59:08 | 39.54 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 75 | 18:12.43 | 18:10.42 | 42.26 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 100 | 3 laps | 40:46 | 7.50 km/h | 7:59 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 57 | 4 laps | 1:48:27 | 42.71 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 61 | 6 laps | 2:13:36 | 40.42 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 3:06:56.53 | 41.40 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 2:45:49 | 44.87 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 3:15:35 | 39.11 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 39 | 7 laps | 2:42:58 | 40.20 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 37 | 6:44:29 | 6:44:29 | 2.31 km/h | 25:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 2:44:50 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 10 laps | 1:01:54 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 59 | 14:52 | 14:52 | 42.78 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2022 - Aalborg CR | 26/06/2022 | 127.2 KM | 14 | 3:09:06 | 3:09:03 | 40.37 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 26.3 KM | 55 | 36:54 | 36:54 | 42.75 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:58:10 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 3:22:27 | 38.41 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:59:19 | 39.47 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 46 | 17:37.26 | 17:37.26 | 42.22 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 3 | 16 laps | 39:40 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 27 | 18 laps | 1:13:09.17 | 41.04 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 29 | 10 laps | 2:02:05.69 | 36.86 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 12 | 15 laps | 1:26:25.20 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 37 | 21:48.52 | 21:48.52 | 41.27 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:32:31 | 42.25 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:03:48 | 43.62 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 25 | 5 laps | 2:41:53 | 39.65 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:48:46.75 | 40.27 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 13 | 8 laps | 1:45:05 | 39.28 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 2:03:20 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:43:40 | 39.24 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 12 | 19:53.66 | 19:53.66 | 41.32 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 2:10:07 | 34.58 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 1:50:48 | 36.58 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 57:49 | 35.69 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 1:26:52 | 34.95 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 1:01:19 | 36.01 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 8 | 25:00.33 | 25:00.33 | 36.23 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 21 | 21:56.09 | 21:56.09 | 38.02 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 58:01 | 38.26 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:07:51 | 34.04 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:20:18 | 34.74 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:20:18 | 34.74 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:04:32 | 34.59 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 1:14:31 | 32.12 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 1:14:31 | 32.12 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 14 | 8:23 | 8:23 | 37.88 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 14 | 8:23 | 8:23 | 37.88 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 59:59 | 34.01 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 58:18 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:05:54 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:15:00 | 34.32 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 1:05:42 | 34.70 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 1:33:48 | 28.78 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 14 | 10 laps | 1:03:18 | 36.02 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 1:17:31 | 33.43 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:13:33 | 34.50 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 55:04 | 34.31 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 1:34:13 | 29.93 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 21 | 2 laps | 1:28:26 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:01:26 | 32.23 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:05:08 | 34.08 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 1:18:49 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 25 | 5 laps | 1:14:29 | 31.01 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 1:17:36 | 34.94 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 19 | 1:09:24 | 24:24 | 34.33 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk