Randers Bike Week #3

Randers Bike Week #3

Results

Claudiu Vasile
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
Result

8 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt C-H40
Laps 8
Total time 2:35:14
Chip time 2:35:14
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 22 of 36
Male 21 of 35
Details
Distance in total 99.2 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 19:24
38.33 km/h
Fastest lap 18:05
41.14 km/h
Slowest lap 21:12
35.08 km/h
Participant (#164)
Claudiu Vasile
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
Romania
Male, 25 years (28 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 19:30 38.14 km/h 19:30 4 14:09:30
Lap 2 18:28 40.27 km/h 37:58 4 14:27:58
Lap 3 18:05 41.14 km/h 56:04 4 14:46:04
Lap 4 18:35 40.02 km/h 1:14:39 5 15:04:39
Lap 5 19:25 38.31 km/h 1:34:04 4 15:24:04
Lap 6 19:00 39.15 km/h 1:53:04 4 15:43:04
Lap 7 21:12 35.08 km/h 2:14:17 4 16:04:17
Lap 8 20:58 35.46 km/h 2:35:16 4 16:25:16
 
Lap times
Other results for Claudiu
EventDistancePositionChip time
Allbike CX cup 20/21 #1 Randers-3211:09
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM182:20:09
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM1037:07
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser14.4 KM112:50:21
Jysk Energi Løbet 2020 - Holstebro 2020 - Kun B-C-D-H4018.4 KM92:45:50
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM362:49:39
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM371:09:31
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM3515:34
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM132:36:47
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM62:35:28
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM162:16:29
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT26.4 KM1243:16.45
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 201925 KM436:13.36
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM132:25:05
CK Aarhus18.2 KM103:12:31
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM143:06:05
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM233:06:05
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM122:35:14
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM132:46:11
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM232:46:09
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM414:55
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM714:55
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM62:19:26
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM42:04:22
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM42:18:09
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM222:00:52
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM171:45:17
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM72:22:35
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM42:09:18
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM22:00:17
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM11:49:18
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM62:02:28
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM121:57:15
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM161:50:55
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM62:30:14
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM41:13:46
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM71:13:46
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM76:43:57
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM122:07:50
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM72:09:50
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM152:46:21
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM92:46:21
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1434:04
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM634:04
Rødspætteløbet 2018100 KM42:38:50
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM122:19:01
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM172:16:23
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM271:58:02
RUNDT OM ROLD 201855 KM101:27:03
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk