Result
6 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 6 |
Total time | 1:51:15 |
Chip time | 1:51:15 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 10:25:00 |
Date | 03 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 74.4 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 18:32 40.11 km/h |
Fastest lap | 17:53 41.57 km/h |
Slowest lap | 19:04 38.99 km/h |
Participant (#10)
Jonas Birk Madsen | |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (21 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 18:51 | 39.46 km/h | 18:51 | 29 | 10:43:51 | |||
Lap 2 | 18:33 | 40.08 km/h | 37:24 | 16 | 11:02:24 | |||
Lap 3 | 18:56 | 39.26 km/h | 56:21 | 8 | 11:21:21 | |||
Lap 4 | 17:53 | 41.57 km/h | 1:14:15 | 18 | 11:39:15 | |||
Lap 5 | 19:04 | 38.99 km/h | 1:33:20 | 26 | 11:58:20 | |||
Lap 6 | 17:56 | 41.48 km/h | 1:51:16 | 23 | 12:16:16 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Jonas Birk
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 52 | 8 laps | 2:57:51 | 40.48 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 106 | 8 laps | 2:34:42 | 46.54 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 153.6 KM | 66 | 3:32:44 | 3:32:43 | 43.32 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 39 | 6 laps | 3:30:24 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 25 | 7 laps | 4:08:47.08 | 43.56 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 60 | 15 laps | 2:51:09 | 45.22 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 29 | 14 laps | 2:48:42 | 39.83 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 178.5 KM | 33 | 4:14:25 | 4:14:25 | 42.09 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 23 | 12 laps | 2:57:02.48 | 42.70 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 30 | 8 laps | 3:09:48 | 39.45 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 16 | 7:21:42 | 7:21:42 | 2.12 km/h | 28:18 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 22 | 10 laps | 2:54:20 | 42.67 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 36 | 11 laps | 1:03:18 | 43.78 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 32 | 14:16 | 14:16 | 44.54 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 39.6 KM | 44 | 53:09 | 53:09 | 44.69 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb | 19/06/2022 | 169500 Metres | 1 | 27:38 | 27:38 | - | - |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM - TT | 18/06/2022 | 32 KM | 21 | 41:49 | 41:49 | 45.91 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 29 | 12 laps | 3:32:46 | 40.61 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 3:12:29 | 44.51 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 21 | 12 laps | 3:22:28 | 41.60 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 41 | 14 laps | 2:46:34 | 45.74 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 3:34:49 | 40.89 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 13 | 9 laps | 3:10:50 | 40.75 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 35 | 8 laps | 2:47:02 | 43.10 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 2:52:57 | 47.87 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 17 | 10 laps | 3:12:27 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 67 | 7 laps | 2:46:50 | 45.06 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 23 | 8 laps | 2:34:54 | 46.48 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 153.6 KM | 20 | 3:35:34 | 3:35:34 | 42.75 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 32 | 8 laps | 3:18:32.46 | 42.07 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 49 | 36:09.57 | 36:09.57 | 43.14 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 50 | 6 laps | 3:20:57 | 41.20 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 2:27:16 | 41.35 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 12 | 36:20.83 | 36:20.83 | 22.62 km/h | 2:39 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 2:11:14 | 41.15 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 5 | 8 laps | 2:33:07 | 40.75 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 3:56:26 | 27.71 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 8 | 6:39:23 | 6:39:23 | 2.34 km/h | 25:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 8 | 9 laps | 2:40:32 | 41.71 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 30 | 10 laps | 58:15 | 43.25 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 27 | 14:13 | 14:13 | 44.73 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 11 | 2:52:02 | 2:52:02 | 41.68 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 2:42:20 | 39.91 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 3:09:36 | 40.35 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 33 | 8 laps | 1:57:49.07 | 42.78 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:57:46 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CK Djurs 2021 | 29/05/2021 | 11.8 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 2:50:52 | 41.44 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 2:45:47 | 36.48 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 33 | 6 laps | 2:32:08.10 | 41.65 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 24 | 7 laps | 1:52:25.97 | 39.41 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 23 | 21 laps | 47:13.55 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 20 | 20:08.22 | 20:08.22 | 43.20 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 23 | 10 laps | 1:47:25.11 | 41.92 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1.48 KM | 22 | 21 laps | 44:02 | 42.19 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 35 | 4 laps | 2:56:42.91 | 37.21 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 15 | 18 laps | 1:51:37 | 39.67 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 17 | 18 laps | 3:31:07 | 20.97 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 2:04:33 | 42.39 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:44:53 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 22 KM | 57 | 34:04.57 | 34:04.57 | 38.74 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 34 | 8 laps | 1:36:13 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 41 | 4 laps | 2:32:45 | 43.36 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:22:26 | 42.75 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 19 | 36:12 | 36:12 | 44.75 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 2:07:41 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 39 | 6 laps | 1:37:13 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 18 | 7 laps | 2:48:39 | 38.85 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 25 | 0:00 | 6:41:54 | 2.33 km/h | 25:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 8 laps | 2:29:41 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 44 | 10 laps | 1:08:22 | 36.85 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 42 | 10 laps | 1:08:22 | 36.85 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 36 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 41.80 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 28 | 8 laps | 1:47:26 | 38.42 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 2:12:07 | 37.60 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:58:11 | 38.53 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:57:57 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:53:50 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 16 | 23:12.88 | 23:12.88 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:04:28 | 36.44 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:04:44 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 2:01:32 | 37.02 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 2:02:37 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 2:02:37 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 23 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:56:35 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:56:35 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 36 | 16:08 | 16:08 | 39.40 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 36 | 16:08 | 16:08 | 39.40 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:33:15 | 38.93 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:57:02 | 39.22 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 42 | 3 laps | 1:52:43 | 38.00 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 1:54:42 | 37.40 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 1:44:22 | 39.09 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:06:56 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 43 | 4 laps | 1:55:32 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:46:05 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:32:31 | 41.63 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 1:59:53 | 36.63 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 1:59:28 | 33.84 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:51:21 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 54 | 8 laps | 1:55:26 | 35.76 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 40 | 3 laps | 2:22:57 | 31.86 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 2:08:45 | 32.85 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:03:10 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 28 | 4 laps | 2:07:14 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 34 | 4 laps | 1:43:54 | 38.57 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 2:09:18 | 33.78 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 43 | 6 laps | 1:47:00 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 42 | 1:37:34 | 22:34 | 37.13 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 42 | 2:00:11 | 23:11 | 37.52 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 61 | 5 laps | 2:11:12 | 32.47 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 64 | 3 laps | 1:52:40 | 38.02 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 54 | 5 laps | 1:59:47 | 36.06 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 2:10:01 | 36.36 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 36 | 7 laps | 2:02:34 | 30.84 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 36 | 4 laps | 2:01:39 | 32.36 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk