Result
1 lap
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U11 |
Lap | 1 |
Total time | 25:05 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 09:35:00 |
Date | 03 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 12.4 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 25:05 29.65 km/h |
Fastest lap | 25:05 29.65 km/h |
Slowest lap | 25:05 29.65 km/h |
Participant (#60)
Mikkas Skoubo | |
Team Cycling Ringsted | |
Denmark | |
Male, 9 years (13 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 25:05 | 29.65 km/h | 25:05 | 4 | 10:00:05 | |||
Other results for Mikkas
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM i cykelcross 2024 - Holbæk | 14/01/2024 | 2.7 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 37:26 | 17.30 km/h | 3:28 min/km |
Challenge cross-cup Finale - Kalundborg | 07/01/2024 | - | 6 | 4 laps | 41:31 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross4Life & Sjællandsmesterskab | 30/12/2023 | - | 3 | 3 laps | 31:38 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CX - Næstved BC | 10/12/2023 | - | 1 | 4 laps | 41:46 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
JYSK-FYNSK MESTERSKAB CROSS - Skive | 26/11/2023 | 2400 Metres | 8 | 7 laps | 34:28 | 29.24 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Challenge Cross Cup afd. 6 - Skive Cykle Klub | 25/11/2023 | 2500 Metres | 8 | 5 laps | 31:55 | 23.50 km/h | 2:33 min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 5. afdeling - Erling Hansen’s cross mindeløb | 19/11/2023 | - | 7 | 3 laps | 32:46 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 3. afdeling - Odense | 12/11/2023 | 2500 Metres | 8 | 5 laps | 43:47 | 17.12 km/h | 3:30 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 29/10/2023 | 1.5 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 44:35 | 8.07 km/h | 7:25 min/km |
Party Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 28/10/2023 | 1.5 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 43:59 | 10.23 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
DM GRAVEL 2023 – VINGSTED | 14/10/2023 | 20.1 KM | 14 | 1 laps | 53:23 | - | - |
Challenge cross-cup 2. afdeling - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 08/10/2023 | - | 7 | 5 laps | 31:04 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 1. afdeling - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 07/10/2023 | - | 4 | 5 laps | 32:39 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 7.3 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 58:08.38 | 37.67 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 35 | 4 laps | 56:30 | 36.52 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 48:29.25 | 38.24 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 8.5 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 57:33 | 17.72 km/h | 3:23 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 6 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 1:04:15 | 33.62 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 27 | 6 laps | 1:13:14 | 38.59 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 32 | 27:27 | 27:27 | 36.20 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 20 | 2 laps | 1:21:45 | 31.70 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 1:19:19 | 35.40 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 1:02:36 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 23 | 7 laps | 51:01 | 34.57 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 5.3 KM | 30 | 8:23 | 8:23 | 37.89 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 10 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 45:25 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 9.1 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 58:45.15 | 37.17 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 1:24:28 | 34.09 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:02:40 | 35.04 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 18 | 2 laps | 1:07:03 | 34.36 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 3 | 1:10:54.65 | 1:10:54.65 | 35.54 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:24:21 | 34.57 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 43.8 KM | 27 | 4:27:37 | 4:27:37 | 9.82 km/h | 6:06 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:19:01 | 35.76 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 8 KM | 38 | 20:52.71 | 20:51.13 | 23.02 km/h | 2:36 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 18 | 7 laps | 18:02 | 39.56 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 32 | 2 laps | 1:05:22 | 35.43 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:13:13.10 | 35.89 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 7.6 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 54:29 | 33.47 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:25:09 | 32.34 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:07:56 | 33.12 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 11 | 35:49 | 35:49 | 61.39 km/h | 0:58 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 2.7 KM | 20 | 1 laps | 7:18 | 22.17 km/h | 2:42 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 11 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 55:30 | 35.67 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 7.1 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 59:32.54 | 35.77 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:05:51.46 | 36.35 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 13.5 KM | 10 | 22:33.63 | 22:33.63 | 35.90 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 5.5 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 1:11:46 | 32.19 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 5 KM | 21 | 6 laps | 53:02 | 33.94 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 13.1 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:12:32 | 32.51 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 1:23:55 | 32.89 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 1:04:08.37 | 29.19 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
DM i cykelcross 2023 - ABC København | 14/01/2023 | - | 13 | 3 laps | 37:02 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross Cup Finale - Møllebakken, Kalundborg CC | 08/01/2023 | - | 12 | 4 laps | 35:46 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross Cup 5. afdeling - Holbæk Cykelsport | 03/12/2022 | 3000 Metres | 6 | 5 laps | 45:00 | 19.99 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
CX - Næstved BC | 20/11/2022 | - | 2 | 3 laps | 26:55 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
4 afdeling CX Cup 22/23 - Cykling Odense | 06/11/2022 | 2500 Metres | 10 | 5 laps | 43:27 | 17.26 km/h | 3:28 min/km |
Grote Prijs - Cross Cup #3 - CK Aarhus | 30/10/2022 | 1500 Metres | 9 | 6 laps | 38:45 | 13.93 km/h | 4:18 min/km |
CX - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 09/10/2022 | - | 9 | 5 laps | 34:42 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Crosscup 1. afdeling - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 08/10/2022 | - | 8 | 5 laps | 38:16 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 7.3 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:03:56.58 | 34.25 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 58:05 | 35.53 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 56:37 | 34.33 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 53:38.53 | 34.56 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 8.5 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 1:03:26 | 32.16 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 31.2 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 55:34.58 | 202.10 km/h | 0:17 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 8.6 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 45:40.80 | 33.89 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 8.5 KM | 10 | 14:04.33 | 14:04.33 | 36.24 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 42:27.27 | 29.68 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Sjælland på Tværs // Sjælland Rundt 2022 | 25/06/2022 | 137 KM | 181 | 4:39:27 | 4:36:10 | 29.76 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Tour de Storebælt 2022 | 11/06/2022 | 100 KM | 1336 | 3:40:13 | 3:40:06 | 27.26 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 1:04:48 | 30.00 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 7 | 1 laps | 29:12 | 32.24 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 23:22.42 | 23:22.42 | 31.83 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 13:23 | 30.48 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 52:47.23 | 31.27 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 32:43.76 | 30.58 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 46:21.27 | 29.12 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 28:40.49 | 33.48 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 10 KM | 6 | 17:48.43 | 17:48.43 | 33.69 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 11 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 44:29 | 29.67 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 7.5 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:01:23 | 29.32 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 52:36.37 | 30.57 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
DM Cyklecross 2022 - Grote Prijs CK Aarhus | 08/01/2022 | 1500 Metres | 7 | 4 laps | 36:02 | 9.99 km/h | 6:00 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 9 // Amager CR -dag 2 | 19/12/2021 | - | 3 | 4 laps | 41:47 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 8 // Amager CR -dag 1 | 18/12/2021 | - | 3 | 4 laps | 41:21 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 6 // Supercross ved Super Arenaen | 28/11/2021 | - | 4 | 4 laps | 42:08 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 5 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub | 21/11/2021 | - | 3 | 5 laps | 40:56 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 4 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub | 20/11/2021 | - | 3 | 4 laps | 31:22 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 3 // Sorø BC | 07/11/2021 | - | 4 | 5 laps | 43:07 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Cross Cup #2 - Søndag | 31/10/2021 | 2.5 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 38:21 | 19.55 km/h | 3:04 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 9.7 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 42:58.04 | 27.09 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 48:33 | 31.87 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 39:53 | 31.58 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #3- LL | 19/09/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 50:25.35 | 30.94 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 38:23.20 | 34.70 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 11 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 41:43 | 31.63 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 7.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 46:04 | 29.69 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 50:06 | 32.23 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 10 | 15:37.69 | 15:37.69 | 34.44 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 7.5 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 57:14 | 31.44 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 2 | 21:48.44 | 21:48.44 | 33.02 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #2- TT | 15/08/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 20:59.00 | 19:59.00 | 15.61 km/h | 3:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 8 | 2:47:18 | 2:47:18 | 5.59 km/h | 10:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 46:01 | 32.33 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 48:14 | 31.34 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 34.60 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 51:21.29 | 32.71 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 40:27.71 | 30.84 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 3 | 6:05.85 | 6:05.85 | 51.17 km/h | 1:10 min/km |
DEUTER enkeltstart | 22/06/2021 | 12.5 KM | 2 | 22:41.14 | 22:41.14 | 33.06 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 42:03 | 30.82 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 50:37 | 30.22 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 57:19.86 | 32.97 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 52:45.24 | 30.89 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 44:26 | 32.40 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 45:44 | 32.01 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 58:16 | 29.65 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 58:47.07 | 28.08 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 9 | 9 laps | 28:15.29 | 31.21 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 9 | 17:44.29 | 17:44.29 | 31.80 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 43:22.03 | 31.15 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 57:44.19 | 28.37 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 27:37.17 | 31.72 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 26:36 | 27.74 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 48:13 | 32.85 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 5 | 16 laps | 23:44 | 40.43 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 47:28 | 28.81 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 47:48 | 32.38 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 38:51 | 32.43 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 10 KM | 10 | 18:34 | 18:34 | 32.31 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 53:58 | 32.01 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 10 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 13:01 | 460.85 km/h | 0:07 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 2 | 14 laps | 18:33 | 33.93 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 2 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 37.97 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 2 | 0:02 | 0:02 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 36:04 | 25.94 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 0:00 | 1:33:58 | 9.96 km/h | 6:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 23:42 | 31.39 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 24:44 | 30.56 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 3 | 9:44 | 9:44 | 32.67 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 10 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 13:53 | 388.63 km/h | 0:09 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 12:20 | 38.90 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 4 | 1:56 | 1:56 | 30.83 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 3:00 | 20.00 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
Danmark cykler sammen | 24/05/2020 | 50 KM | 92 | 2:43:20 | 2:43:20 | 18.37 km/h | 3:16 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 33:27 | 30.85 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 19:50 | 31.75 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 4.1 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 30:56 | 31.81 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 8 | 22:18.43 | 22:18.43 | 30.39 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 33:37 | 27.66 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 33:37 | 27.66 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 25:05 | 29.65 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 25:49 | 26.49 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 25:49 | 26.49 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 5 | 10:31 | 10:31 | 30.23 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 5 | 10:31 | 10:31 | 30.23 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 35:12 | 30.68 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 7 | 1 laps | 24:30 | 29.87 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 30:13 | 28.39 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 6.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 26:34 | 28.91 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 42:12 | 21.32 km/h | 2:48 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 23:32 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 5.8 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 26:39 | 13.06 km/h | 4:35 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 30:43 | 28.16 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk