Randers Bike Week #3

Randers Bike Week #3

Results

Team Herning CK Elite
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt A-B
Total time 8:59:16
Team
Team Herning CK Elite
5 participants, 5 male
Team Herning CK Elite
Race number Name Laps Average
55 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 10 laps 17:50 /41.72 km/h
56 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 10 laps 18:02 /41.22 km/h
58 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 10 laps 18:30 /40.21 km/h
174 Mikkel Beck Olsen 10 laps 18:02 /41.22 km/h
209 Peter Friis Løfstedt 10 laps 18:43 /39.75 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 17:40 42.08 km/h 17:40 1 12:17:40
Lap 2 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 17:42 42.00 km/h 35:23 2 12:17:42
Lap 3 Peter Friis Løfstedt 17:42 42.00 km/h 53:06 2 12:17:42
Lap 4 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 17:43 41.98 km/h 1:10:50 2 12:17:43
Lap 5 Mikkel Beck Olsen 17:43 41.98 km/h 1:28:33 2 12:17:43
Lap 6 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 17:06 43.51 km/h 1:45:39 2 12:34:46
Lap 7 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 17:04 43.56 km/h 2:02:44 2 12:34:47
Lap 8 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 17:05 43.55 km/h 2:19:49 2 12:34:48
Lap 9 Mikkel Beck Olsen 17:14 43.16 km/h 2:37:03 2 12:34:57
Lap 10 Peter Friis Løfstedt 17:32 42.40 km/h 2:54:36 2 12:35:15
Lap 11 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 17:20 42.91 km/h 3:11:56 2 12:52:07
Lap 12 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 17:22 42.83 km/h 3:29:18 2 12:52:09
Lap 13 Mikkel Beck Olsen 17:12 43.24 km/h 3:46:31 2 12:52:10
Lap 14 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 17:21 42.85 km/h 4:03:53 2 12:52:10
Lap 15 Peter Friis Løfstedt 18:16 40.71 km/h 4:22:09 2 12:53:32
Lap 16 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 17:34 42.33 km/h 4:39:44 2 13:09:44
Lap 17 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 17:38 42.18 km/h 4:57:22 2 13:09:45
Lap 18 Mikkel Beck Olsen 17:35 42.28 km/h 5:14:58 2 13:09:45
Lap 19 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 17:51 41.65 km/h 5:32:49 2 13:10:01
Lap 20 Peter Friis Løfstedt 19:12 38.74 km/h 5:52:02 2 13:12:44
Lap 21 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 17:11 43.27 km/h 6:09:13 2 13:26:56
Lap 22 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 17:46 41.84 km/h 6:27:00 2 13:27:32
Lap 23 Mikkel Beck Olsen 17:46 41.85 km/h 6:44:47 2 13:27:32
Lap 24 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 17:31 42.47 km/h 7:02:18 2 13:27:32
Lap 25 Peter Friis Løfstedt 19:10 38.80 km/h 7:21:29 2 13:31:55
Lap 26 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 17:38 42.18 km/h 7:39:07 2 13:44:34
Lap 27 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 18:43 39.72 km/h 7:57:51 2 13:46:16
Lap 28 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 18:46 39.64 km/h 8:16:37 2 13:46:18
Lap 29 Mikkel Beck Olsen 18:46 39.64 km/h 8:35:23 2 13:46:18
Lap 30 Peter Friis Løfstedt 18:49 39.54 km/h 8:54:12 2 13:50:44
Lap 31 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 18:05 41.14 km/h 9:12:17 2 14:02:40
Lap 32 Mikkel Beck Olsen 18:04 41.17 km/h 9:30:22 2 14:04:22
Lap 33 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 18:05 41.14 km/h 9:48:27 2 14:04:23
Lap 34 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 19:49 37.53 km/h 10:08:16 2 14:06:06
Lap 35 Peter Friis Løfstedt 19:38 37.88 km/h 10:27:55 2 14:10:22
Lap 36 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 18:24 40.42 km/h 10:46:19 2 14:21:04
Lap 37 Mikkel Beck Olsen 18:40 39.83 km/h 11:05:00 2 14:23:03
Lap 38 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 18:40 39.84 km/h 11:23:40 2 14:23:04
Lap 39 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 19:31 38.12 km/h 11:43:11 2 14:25:37
Lap 40 Peter Friis Løfstedt 19:41 37.77 km/h 12:02:53 2 14:30:04
Lap 41 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 18:37 39.93 km/h 12:21:31 2 14:39:42
Lap 42 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 18:53 39.38 km/h 12:40:25 2 14:41:57
Lap 43 Mikkel Beck Olsen 18:54 39.36 km/h 12:59:19 2 14:41:57
Lap 44 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 19:34 38.02 km/h 13:18:53 2 14:45:11
Lap 45 Peter Friis Løfstedt 19:01 39.11 km/h 13:37:55 2 14:49:05
Lap 46 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 18:38 39.91 km/h 13:56:33 2 14:58:20
Lap 47 Mikkel Beck Olsen 18:30 40.18 km/h 14:15:04 2 15:00:28
Lap 48 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 18:31 40.17 km/h 14:33:35 2 15:00:28
Lap 49 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 19:49 37.54 km/h 14:53:24 2 15:05:00
Lap 50 Peter Friis Løfstedt 18:05 41.14 km/h 15:11:29 2 15:07:10
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk