Randers Bike Week #4

Randers Bike Week #4

Resultater

Karl Lindegaard
TREK all Stars
Result

3 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt U15-U15P-U17P
Laps 3
Total time 1:22:25
Chip time 1:22:25
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 23 of 46
Male 19 of 37
Details
Distance in total 46.5 km
Distance (lap) 15.5 km
Average lap 27:28
33.84 km/h
Fastest lap 26:59
34.46 km/h
Slowest lap 28:03
33.14 km/h
Participant (#10)
Karl Lindegaard
TREK all Stars
Denmark
Male, 13 years (14 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 27:23 27:23 3 08:57:23
Lap 1 28:04 33.14 km/h 55:27 1 09:25:27
Lap 2 26:59 34.47 km/h 1:22:26 1 09:52:26
 
Lap times
Other results for Karl
EventDistanceChip time
EN FORÅRSDAG I GUDENÅDALEN22.5 KM58:09
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring13.1 KM1:14:17
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM1:35:01
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)9 KM1:05:25
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM1:24:34
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM1:16:01
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup12.1 KM1:30:38
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM25:46
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM25:46
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM1:44:58
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM1:44:58
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:08:20
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:08:20
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM58:27
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM58:27
CK Aarhus (DCU) 7.7 KM1:12:45
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM4:17:31
Herning City Gadeløbet 1.6 KM24:57
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)11 KM1:01:29
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM1:25:51
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)10.5 KM55:36
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM1:01:50
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM1:33:00
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM28:29
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros2600 Metres36:30
Integoløbet Hedensted 7.21 KM1:21:14
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub5.8 KM1:11:01
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd13.1 KM1:04:02
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201914.1 KM1:13:33
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM1:21:21
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive3.8 KM1:03:34
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 412.2 KM1:05:54
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER12.1 KM1:04:16
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT5.3 KM9:18
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT5.3 KM9:18
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:02:53
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:02:53
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM1:22:25
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM57:49
Hobro løbet 20196.1 KM1:03:23
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM17:35
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM1:09:56
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM1:41:24
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk