Randers Bike Week #4

Randers Bike Week #4

Results

Flemming Nielsen
Xtreme Marsters
Result

7 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance H40
Laps 7
Total time 2:53:59
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 8 of 10
Male 8 of 10
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 108.5 km
Distance (lap) 15.5 km
Average lap 24:51
37.42 km/h
Fastest lap 24:14
38.35 km/h
Slowest lap 26:07
35.60 km/h
Participant (#11)
Flemming Nielsen
Xtreme Marsters
Denmark
Male, 45 years (46 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 24:14 24:14 7 12:39:14
Lap 1 24:21 38.19 km/h 48:35 7 13:03:35
Lap 2 24:17 38.30 km/h 1:12:52 7 13:27:52
Lap 3 24:27 38.04 km/h 1:37:19 5 13:52:19
Lap 4 25:03 37.13 km/h 2:02:22 6 14:17:22
Lap 5 25:29 36.49 km/h 2:27:51 7 14:42:51
Lap 6 26:08 35.59 km/h 2:53:59 8 15:08:59
 
Lap times
Other results for Flemming
EventDistanceChip time
Copenhagen Gran Fondo 2014150 KM3:41:19
RUNDT OM HORSENS 2014145 KM4:11:41
Copenhagen Gran Fondo 201525.4 KM37:57
Copenhagen Gran Fondo 2015169.5 KM4:09:43
Post Danmark Rundt ”Kongeetapen” 2015171.7 KM5:01:00
GP HORSENS100 KM2:38:21
GP HORSENS POSTEN 2016100 KM2:35:56
PostNord Danmark Rundt ”Kongeetapen” 2016166.65 KM4:26:43
Gran Fondo Denmark 201828.1 KM39:26
Gran Fondo Denmark 2018178 KM4:21:33
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM3:01:11
Rundt I Trehøje (Motion) 2018100 KM2:25:41
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM2:38:32
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM2:47:06
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM3:00:02
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM44:25
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM2:37:32
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM35:09
Fredericia Master DM ENKELTSTART (DCU) 26.4 KM38:03
PostNord Danmark Rundt ”Kongeetapen” 2018165 KM4:28:35
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM38:48
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM3:54:48
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM2:55:14
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM2:18:28
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM2:10:06
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:18:29
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM2:17:07
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM2:46:39
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM2:18:15
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM15:21
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM15:21
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM2:43:38
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM2:43:38
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:32:01
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:32:01
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM2:53:58
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM2:23:42
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT26.4 KM38:00.65
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM2:28:48
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM16:39
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM56:18
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM2:45:26
Jysk Energi Løbet 2020 - Holstebro 2020 - Kun B-C-D-H4018.4 KM2:08:42
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC 9.7 KM2:10:18
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM1:58:13
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM36:40
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM2:22:37
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM2:44:11
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk