Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 2:03:50 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:46:00 |
Date | 04 August 2019 |
Details
Distance in total | 77.5 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.5 km |
Average lap | 24:46 37.55 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:48 40.78 km/h |
Slowest lap | 26:04 35.67 km/h |
Participant (#44)
Magnus Lorents Nielsen | |
BELGIAN CYCLING KLUB | |
Denmark | |
Male, 15 years (20 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 24:53 | 24:53 | 13 | 09:10:53 | ||||
Lap 1 | 25:36 | 36.33 km/h | 50:30 | 12 | 09:36:30 | |||
Lap 2 | 22:48 | 40.78 km/h | 1:13:18 | 16 | 09:59:18 | |||
Lap 3 | 24:27 | 38.01 km/h | 1:37:46 | 21 | 10:23:46 | |||
Lap 4 | 26:04 | 35.67 km/h | 2:03:50 | 34 | 10:49:50 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Magnus Lorents
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 4:08:25.43 | 43.62 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 39 | 15 laps | 2:50:11 | 45.48 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 51 | 6 laps | 3:10:15 | 46.92 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 21 | 14 laps | 2:44:06 | 40.95 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2022 | 11/08/2022 | 1400 Metres | 31 | 10 laps | 21:16 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 58 | 11 laps | 1:23:01 | 33.38 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 54 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 42.25 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 30 | 9 laps | 4:16:27 | 39.80 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 33 | 12 laps | 3:32:49 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 54 | 6 laps | 3:12:29 | 44.51 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 25 | 12 laps | 3:25:01 | 41.09 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 42 | 14 laps | 2:46:34 | 45.74 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 21 | 8 laps | 2:46:55 | 43.13 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 53 | 6 laps | 2:53:15 | 47.79 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 19 | 10 laps | 3:12:37 | 40.49 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 73 | 7 laps | 2:46:51 | 45.06 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 65 | 8 laps | 2:34:59 | 46.46 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 3:12:30 | 43.01 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 2:58:46.14 | 38.66 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 34 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 2:10:54 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 2:35:25 | 39.07 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:27:10 | 41.38 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 16 | 36:52.58 | 36:52.58 | 22.29 km/h | 2:41 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 2:11:15 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 9 | 9 laps | 2:03:56 | 36.60 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 13 | 8 laps | 2:34:17 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 26 KM | 9 | 34:40.07 | 34:40.07 | 45.00 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 42 | 3:01:16 | 3:01:16 | 39.55 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 17 | 39:44 | 39:44 | 44.38 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 2:46:07 | 39.01 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 3:09:41 | 40.33 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 2:57:49 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 2:44:07.84 | 41.41 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
CK Djurs 2021 | 29/05/2021 | 11.8 KM | 28 | 10 laps | 2:51:27 | 41.29 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 38 | 8 laps | 2:32:20 | 37.81 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 27 | 7 laps | 2:55:20 | 34.49 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 38 | 6 laps | 2:32:21.65 | 41.59 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 1:52:21.69 | 39.44 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 5 | 21 laps | 46:39.62 | 44.10 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 21 | 20:16.26 | 20:16.26 | 42.92 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 25 | 10 laps | 1:47:25.11 | 41.92 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1.48 KM | 7 | 21 laps | 43:36 | 42.62 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:42:15.64 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U19 | 05/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 5 | 18 laps | 1:51:09 | 39.84 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 16 | 18 laps | 1:51:37 | 39.67 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 18 | 18 laps | 3:31:07 | 20.97 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 16 | 8 laps | 2:04:33 | 42.39 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 2:10:57 | 42.34 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 35 | 5 laps | 2:22:45 | 42.66 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 28 | 37:57 | 37:57 | 42.68 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 2:07:29 | 40.66 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 2:03:54 | 40.10 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:58:12 | 38.53 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:57:57 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:53:50 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 23 | 23:41.35 | 23:41.35 | 38.25 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 1:51:50 | 42.44 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 38 | 20:42.32 | 20:42.32 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 2:04:39 | 36.39 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:01:07 | 36.06 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2019 | 15/08/2019 | 1400 Metres | 8 | 15 laps | 33:59 | 37.08 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 2:03:50 | 37.55 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:56:35 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:56:35 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 31 | 16:00 | 16:00 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 31 | 16:00 | 16:00 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 1:39:15 | 36.57 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 1:55:48 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 1:44:53 | 40.84 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 1:54:42 | 37.40 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:08:54 | 35.38 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 2:18:20 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:44:22 | 39.09 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:43:18 | 31.74 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 2:06:56 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 31 | 3 laps | 1:46:05 | 39.02 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:32:31 | 41.63 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:00:11 | 36.54 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 1:51:41 | 37.06 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater | 18/11/2018 | 2.7 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 45:17 | 21.46 km/h | 2:47 min/km |
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk | 17/11/2018 | 2.65 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 45:13 | 17.58 km/h | 3:24 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 28/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 35:50 | 19.25 km/h | 3:07 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 33:58 | 20.31 km/h | 2:57 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 58 | 8 laps | 1:59:11 | 34.63 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 41 | 3 laps | 2:20:54 | 35.13 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:55:41 | 39.37 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 2:03:45 | 34.18 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 2:03:10 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 26 | 4 laps | 2:07:09 | 35.67 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 32 | 4 laps | 1:41:12 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 24 | 4 laps | 2:09:48 | 33.65 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 24 | 6 laps | 2:15:20 | 32.19 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 36 | 6 laps | 1:43:13 | 39.41 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 55 | 5 laps | 2:06:40 | 33.63 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 48 | 3 laps | 1:45:31 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 58 | 5 laps | 2:02:15 | 35.34 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 30 | 7 laps | 1:48:35 | 34.81 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 1:49:26 | 35.97 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk